Swimming Times





Women's 100yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jessie Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 20 2 1 51.18
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 20 4 2 53.25
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 20 6 1 53.55
Liz Byron Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 7 3 54.54
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 20 3 1 54.76
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 19 6 4 55.07
Emily Wright Boston University Masters 20 5 1 55.44
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 1 2 55.98
Kelsey Roggensack Boston University Masters 19 3 3 56.11
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 19 4 1 56.49
Kristin Gary New York Athletic Club 20 8 2 56.49
Angela Dowgiert Flaherty Masters 18 7 2 56.76
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 19 5 4 56.80
Rachel Ling Boston University Masters 19 2 5 58.00
Anna Tansey Red Tide 13 3 2 58.34
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 18 3 3 58.45
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 17 5 3 58.49
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 19 7 1 58.61
Emily Greeke Boston University Masters 17 6 4 58.78
Hayley Gonnason Bearcat Masters 17 4 5 58.78
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 17 2 6 58.85
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 18 8 3 59.00
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 16 2 7 59.06
Ashley Beeman Connecticut Masters 18 6 2 59.09
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 15 2 6 59.48
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 14 1 5 59.50
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 17 7 4 59.62
Joelle Brown Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 1 6 59.64
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 19 1 5 59.89
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 18 5 3 1:00.03
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 16 8 8 1:00.06
Catherine Flaherty Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 2 9 1:00.07
Lindsay McKenna Great Bay Masters 18 2 7 1:00.10
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 18 1 1 1:00.11
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 17 8 8 1:00.29
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 19 8 10 1:00.90
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 17 1 1 1:00.96
Ann Weber Ne Masters Unattached 16 4 7 1:01.04
Siobhan Lyons Greenwood Masters 16 5 9 1:01.05
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 15 4 2 1:01.31
Kate Loomis Nutmeg Masters 16 7 11 1:01.59
kelly schwenkmeyer Ymca Of The North Shore 16 6 4 1:01.82
Kirsten Read Great Bay Masters 16 3 4 1:01.87
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 17 3 10 1:01.88
Kerrie Noone Worcester Area Masters 14 6 5 1:02.30
Kim Wesson Great Bay Masters 13 5 5 1:02.39
Susan Tokayer Westchester Masters 15 1 3 1:02.61
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 4 12 1:02.64
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 15 5 6 1:02.68
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 15 7 4 1:02.71
Vivian Samson Waltham YMCA 15 8 6 1:02.73
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 14 3 2 1:02.77
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 13 6 7 1:02.90
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 15 3 5 1:03.00
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 2 3 1:04.30
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 11 6 6 1:04.60
beth estel Granite State Penguins 14 8 6 1:04.75
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 14 5 4 1:04.81
Erika Tsutsumi Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 4 8 1:05.14
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 13 7 1 1:05.22
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 15 6 7 1:05.51
Gail Fricano Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 8 7 1:05.67
Kimberly Kushner Ne Masters Unattached 9 8 8 1:05.81
Danielle Sekurski Greenwood Masters 8 5 9 1:05.88
Melinda Wolff Colonials 1776 12 6 1 1:06.06
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 5 13 1:06.18
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 12 3 2 1:06.23
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 13 8 7 1:06.43
Frances Tepolt Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 1 8 1:06.44
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 14 7 14 1:06.45
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 11 4 8 1:06.52
Teresa Rough Connecticut Masters 11 2 5 1:06.63
Hillary Kavanagh Unattached New England 11 3 9 1:06.73
Hayley Cort Asphalt Green Masters 12 7 6 1:07.50
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 12 5 7 1:08.06
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 12 4 9 1:08.11
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 10 5 10 1:08.26
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 10 1 2 1:08.31
Jennifer Webb Swim Rhode Island 11 5 9 1:08.38
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 10 2 8 1:08.53
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 12 2 9 1:08.54
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 11 8 10 1:08.64
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 4 8 1:08.92
Jennifer Snyder Red Tide 9 6 15 1:08.95
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 9 5 3 1:09.15
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 10 3 11 1:09.33
Abigail Fairman Red Tide 11 1 10 1:09.39
Mary Dzaugis Swim Rhode Island 11 7 11 1:09.44
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 6 12 1:09.87
sue seitz North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 6 11 1:10.17
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 8 13 1:10.84
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 13 1 14 1:11.03
Sarah Chepeleff Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 10 1:11.20
Sue Garland Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 7 9 1:11.21
Betsy Sandberg Great Bay Masters 9 3 10 1:11.71
Rachel Cohen Red Tide 10 4 12 1:11.73
Carmen Menocal Red Tide 10 6 10 1:11.77
Lauren Gadon Asphalt Green Masters 9 2 11 1:12.19
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 10 7 11 1:12.47
Linda Watts Ne Masters Unattached 9 7 11 1:13.08
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com