Swimming Times





Women's 1000yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 4 5 1 11:19.06
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 4 4 2 11:34.49
Jennifer Downing Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 3 1 11:45.29
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 4 2 2 11:47.93
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 4 6 1 12:07.53
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 4 1 1 12:16.83
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 3 5 1 12:21.32
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 4 8 2 12:27.52
beth estel Granite State Penguins 3 4 1 12:35.72
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 3 2 3 12:38.98
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 4 7 1 12:41.34
Katie O'Dair Mit Masters 3 6 2 12:47.19
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 2 12:50.64
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 3 8 2 13:08.60
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 3 3 13:21.16
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 1 7 1 13:31.42
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 2 4 4 13:34.02
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 2 6 1 13:36.32
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 4 3 13:41.06
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 3 7 2 13:42.17
Emily Knight Unattached New England 2 5 4 13:46.47
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 3 1 4 13:51.03
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 2 3 2 14:13.33
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 2 1 3 14:16.06
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 2 2 3 14:16.66
Jennifer Zorn Great Bay Masters 7 2 4 14:37.43
Frances Tepolt Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 3 15:04.65
Emily White Mit Masters 2 7 3 15:14.25
Sandra Ruggiero Swim Rhode Island 2 8 4 15:26.51
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 6 3 5 15:34.29
Maria Stotts Ne Masters Unattached 1 5 5 16:03.27
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 3 6 16:05.17
Kay Thomas Unattached New England 1 6 5 16:42.72
Liz Fox Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 5 4 16:43.82
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 7 5 3 16:45.68
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 4 5 16:51.09
Cynthia Gardner Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 6 2 5 17:01.69
Mary Lavin Connecticut Masters 1 2 2 17:14.23
Melissa Moeckel Greenwood Masters 6 4 6 17:53.66
Sarah Carter Swim Rhode Island 6 1 7 18:09.80
margaret banker Ne Masters Unattached 5 3 5 18:23.01
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 5 2 6 19:41.03
Ann Walsh Swim Rhode Island 5 4 8 20:16.40
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 5 5 9 21:37.65
Nancy Beams Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 1 3 22:42.52
Baheya Shenouda Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 1 4 30:23.15
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com