Swimming Times





Women's 1650yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 4 1 18:46.56
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 3 1 18:47.33
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 4 4 2 19:09.05
Rebecca Renner Wellesley Masters Swimming 4 3 1 19:12.12
Hannah Kondrotas Worcester Area Masters 5 8 1 19:28.20
Jessica Stokes Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 7 3 19:45.65
Ashley Beeman Connecticut Masters 5 6 1 19:47.84
Stacy Sweetser Granite State Penguins 5 5 4 19:55.51
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 5 1 1 19:56.85
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 5 2 5 20:14.17
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 4 2 1 20:53.01
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 4 1 1 20:54.33
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 4 5 2 21:08.80
Carol Pearl Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 8 2 21:18.05
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 6 6 21:29.31
Hillary Kavanagh Unattached New England 4 7 2 21:38.87
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 3 3 2 22:27.02
Molly Ryan Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 6 2 22:27.32
Lynn Festa Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 9 3 3 22:47.27
Abigail Fairman Red Tide 3 5 7 22:50.64
Erika DeRoche Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 4 2 23:02.48
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 7 4 23:17.91
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 2 4 3 23:22.41
Deborah Sakr Granite State Penguins 2 3 4 23:24.54
Kate McCoy Unattached New England 1 5 5 23:42.02
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 2 2 6 23:52.50
Petie Connolly Mansfield Master Marlins SC 3 1 1 24:02.29
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 3 2 7 24:13.86
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 3 8 3 24:16.71
Jessica Rapp Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 6 5 24:21.53
Jean Lambert Swim Rhode Island 2 5 8 24:32.72
Joanna Florio-Jefferys Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 2 1 4 25:23.83
Kathy Lewis Swim Rhode Island 1 1 2 25:32.66
Liz Kripke Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 7 9 25:35.79
Elizabeth Hughes University Club of Boston 1 3 3 26:05.72
Amy Roccabruna Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 1 4 3 26:43.36
Nancy Rappaport Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 8 5 26:48.65
Ann Richard Great Bay Masters 9 2 6 27:32.63
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 6 4 27:48.49
Kate Powers Connecticut Masters 9 4 5 28:08.89
Elizabeth Goodell Martha's Vineyard Masters 1 2 6 28:36.86
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 9 5 6 28:43.79
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 9 1 4 28:44.15
susan hannel Swim Rhode Island 8 1 10 29:12.80
Patricia Campbell Great Bay Masters 8 5 3 29:17.34
Susan Barbary Great Bay Masters 8 2 1 29:26.71
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 8 4 7 29:36.67
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 8 3 2 29:41.40
Kathy Pazera Swim Rhode Island 1 7 7 29:42.05
Trice Kilroy Swim Rhode Island 1 8 4 31:36.89
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 7 4 8 32:22.10
Kathleen Gorman Swim Rhode Island 7 3 8 32:53.29
Mary Azzarto Ciampa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 5 9 35:55.21
Rita Hansen Swim Rhode Island 6 2 11 35:58.08
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 6 3 3 37:37.34
Catherine Laramie Greenwood Masters 6 4 9 38:22.70
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com