Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 12 4 1 1:58.72
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 5 1 2:03.30
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 4 1 2:03.93
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 12 3 2 2:05.06
Rachel Howard Boston University Masters 11 8 2 2:05.91
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 13 8 1 2:06.43
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 12 7 2 2:06.43
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 12 6 1 2:06.79
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 11 2 3 2:07.37
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 12 1 3 2:08.67
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 12 2 2 2:08.72
Ashley Beeman Connecticut Masters 11 3 2 2:09.31
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 10 6 4 2:09.37
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 11 6 5 2:09.39
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 9 5 3 2:10.65
Kirsten Read Great Bay Masters 10 3 1 2:11.58
Hayley Gonnason Bearcat Masters 11 5 4 2:12.75
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 11 7 4 2:13.21
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 10 2 3 2:13.48
Marissa Licata Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 8 5 2:14.20
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 10 5 1 2:14.85
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 9 3 1 2:15.20
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 10 4 6 2:16.60
kelly schwenkmeyer Ymca Of The North Shore 11 1 4 2:16.71
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 10 7 2 2:17.35
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 9 6 3 2:17.75
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 9 2 2 2:18.96
Susan Tokayer Westchester Masters 9 8 4 2:20.28
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 9 1 3 2:20.87
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 1 7 2:22.72
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 9 7 5 2:22.99
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 9 4 6 2:23.37
Michele Roy Ymca Of The North Shore 8 4 4 2:23.40
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 10 8 2 2:23.64
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 8 5 5 2:24.73
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 8 3 1 2:25.31
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 8 2 6 2:26.22
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 7 8 2 2:27.33
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 8 7 7 2:27.99
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 8 6 1 2:28.28
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 8 1 5 2:28.48
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 7 4 6 2:28.52
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 6 4 8 2:29.76
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 4 7 2:30.08
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 7 2 3 2:30.26
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 8 8 8 2:31.87
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 7 7 9 2:33.84
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 6 1 5 2:34.06
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 4 2:34.97
Catherine McNiff Ymca Of The North Shore 7 3 6 2:35.11
Carmen Menocal Red Tide 7 5 7 2:35.53
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 5 10 2:35.65
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 5 6 2:37.87
Rachel Cohen Red Tide 7 6 7 2:38.95
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 1 9 2:41.70
Sarah Downey Great Bay Masters 6 2 5 2:41.79
Sue Garland Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 5 6 2:41.91
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 6 6 7 2:42.57
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 5 2 11 2:43.71
Neyla Bajoras Ymca Of The North Shore 6 7 8 2:43.73
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 6 3 10 2:45.33
Lori Harvey Kingsury Club Masters 4 4 8 2:45.59
Sandra Ruggiero Swim Rhode Island 5 7 11 2:45.60
Jean Lambert Swim Rhode Island 6 8 12 2:45.95
Anne-Cecile Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 3 13 2:47.27
Emily White Mit Masters 4 3 2 2:48.96
Kathleen Wanat Worcester Area Masters 4 2 8 2:49.46
Kate Powers Connecticut Masters 5 8 8 2:50.92
Romaine Randall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 8 12 2:51.28
Kathy Lewis Swim Rhode Island 3 1 3 2:51.34
Mary Phelan Swim Rhode Island 4 6 13 2:53.30
Liz Kripke Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 6 14 2:53.52
susie glines Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 8 4 2:54.82
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 3 4 14 2:56.43
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 7 15 2:58.35
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 1 15 2:59.11
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 3 3:00.65
Elizabeth Scott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 2 9 3:01.75
Sheila Martin Swim Rhode Island 2 4 16 3:10.49
margaret banker Ne Masters Unattached 2 6 9 3:10.56
Julie DiSilvestro Swim Rhode Island 3 7 9 3:13.38
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 3 6 1 3:14.70
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 3 3 4 3:18.64
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 2 9 3:19.46
Shannon Hammond Worcester Area Masters 1 6 10 3:27.49
Kathleen Gorman Swim Rhode Island 1 5 16 3:37.01
Ann Densmore Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 5 2 3:43.15
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 2 3 10 3:43.93
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 2 7 5 3:44.58
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 4 17 3:47.43
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 3 5 4:12.01
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com