Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 17 4 1 1:41.23
Brian McKenna Swim Rhode Island 16 2 1 1:47.22
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 17 3 1 1:47.64
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 17 6 1 1:51.31
Stephen Akers Connecticut Masters 16 3 1 1:51.57
Richard Waterhouse Boston University Masters 15 5 2 1:52.32
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 17 7 2 1:52.46
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 17 1 2 1:52.48
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 5 3 1:52.57
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 14 1 2 1:52.62
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 15 6 1 1:52.80
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 16 4 3 1:53.10
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 16 5 2 1:53.13
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 15 3 3 1:53.84
Zack Priest Maine Masters Swim Club 17 2 3 1:54.16
Christopher Pandiscio Umass Aquatic Masters 16 7 4 1:54.17
Paul Senecal Swim Rhode Island 17 8 3 1:54.98
Steven Newman Sarasota YMCA Sharks 14 8 2 1:56.48
Joshua Storch Red Tide 14 3 4 1:56.83
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 15 4 1 1:57.82
Ryan Spencer Binghamton Univ Masters 16 6 4 1:58.09
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 15 2 5 1:58.24
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 16 1 5 1:58.53
Matthew McKenna Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 6 4 1:58.76
Bob Tyler Flaherty Masters 14 4 3 1:59.30
Michael Murphy Unattached New England 13 5 4 2:00.02
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 14 5 2 2:00.02
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 12 6 5 2:00.44
Lee Lindenau Maine Masters Swim Club 14 2 3 2:00.50
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 13 4 5 2:00.67
Patrick Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 15 1 5 2:00.71
eric valley Movy Masters 13 2 6 2:01.46
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 12 4 1 2:02.11
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 5 4 2:02.74
Greg Werlinich Badger Masters 13 1 7 2:02.87
Kevin Kim Bearcat Masters 16 8 4 2:03.37
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 15 8 6 2:03.47
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 13 3 2 2:03.48
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 9 3 6 2:03.58
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 11 5 5 2:03.74
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 11 7 6 2:04.28
Fred Schlicher Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 4 1 2:04.55
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 11 6 8 2:04.75
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 7 6 2:05.47
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 14 7 7 2:05.53
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 13 8 7 2:05.75
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 10 4 1 2:06.14
Douglas Johnston Swim Rhode Island 12 3 8 2:06.36
Dario Serra Jcc Newton Masters 14 6 5 2:06.65
Craig Saint-Amour New York Athletic Club 12 2 2 2:07.43
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 12 8 3 2:07.47
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 10 3 3 2:07.53
Mark Locken Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 12 1 7 2:09.99
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 1 4 2:10.02
Judd Jones Georgia Masters 12 7 5 2:10.27
Claudio Quintana Ne Masters Unattached 5 1 7 2:11.68
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 10 5 6 2:11.93
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 9 5 6 2:12.90
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 2 7 2:12.93
Douglas Gugino Connecticut Masters 8 5 9 2:13.07
John Dickmann Swim Rhode Island 11 8 8 2:13.39
David Uprichard Red Tide 10 6 8 2:13.54
Bill Ryan Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 2 4 2:13.67
Scott Henkel Binghamton Univ Masters 11 3 8 2:13.89
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 8 8 7 2:14.02
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 4 9 2:14.12
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 10 8 10 2:14.24
Peter Gordon University Club of Boston 10 2 11 2:15.51
Matthew Alpern Adirondack Masters 10 1 12 2:15.64
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 7 13 2:16.24
Kevin Donnelly Wellesley Masters Swimming 10 7 5 2:16.26
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 9 2:16.73
Christophe Cloitre Great Bay Masters 9 8 9 2:16.95
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 6 14 2:16.97
Craig Siepser Nutmeg Masters 7 3 10 2:18.48
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 6 6 10 2:20.23
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 8 4 6 2:20.63
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 7 4 15 2:21.64
Jeff Chatfield Kingsury Club Masters 8 7 9 2:22.93
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 5 11 2:23.71
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 9 1 10 2:24.11
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 7 2 16 2:24.35
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 7 7 7 2:24.96
Benjamin Kaplan Jcc Newton Masters 5 8 10 2:25.31
Marlon Somwaru Bearcat Masters 8 3 8 2:25.58
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 6 7 17 2:26.07
Patrick McDermot Granite State Penguins 7 6 18 2:26.25
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 5 7 6 2:26.71
Peter Sheldrick Connecticut Masters 6 8 11 2:27.50
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 8 2 2 2:27.80
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 8 2:28.27
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 6 4 9 2:28.33
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 7 8 19 2:28.71
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 7 1 9 2:30.73
David Vail Maine Masters Swim Club 6 2 1 2:30.80
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 3 7 11 2:30.84
Seann Mulcahy Swim Rhode Island 6 5 11 2:31.51
Paul Dow Swim Rhode Island 6 1 10 2:33.40
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 4 6 11 2:34.91
John Olander Simon's Rock Pace Makers 4 5 3 2:35.28
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com