Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 19 4 1 23.57
Jessie Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 19 5 2 23.79
Liz Byron Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 2 3 24.84
Emily Wright Boston University Masters 19 3 1 25.05
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 19 8 4 25.14
Angela Dowgiert Flaherty Masters 18 1 1 25.73
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 19 7 2 25.79
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 17 7 1 25.82
Katharine Kostin Maine Masters Swim Club 18 6 1 26.03
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 18 5 2 26.05
Erica Carroll Boston University Masters 17 2 3 26.25
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 18 7 5 26.28
Hayley Gonnason Bearcat Masters 18 2 6 26.33
Kristin Gary New York Athletic Club 19 1 1 26.38
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 15 5 7 26.54
Catherine Flaherty Liquid Assets New England Swim 16 7 8 26.58
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 15 2 1 26.71
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 17 5 2 26.72
Emily Greeke Boston University Masters 18 8 2 26.75
Jordan Dick Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 1 3 26.83
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 18 4 3 27.06
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 16 3 4 27.20
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 18 3 5 27.31
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 16 5 1 27.34
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 16 2 6 27.35
Joelle Brown Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 1 4 27.42
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 17 8 9 27.44
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 15 1 9 27.44
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 6 4 27.59
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 15 4 11 27.73
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 16 8 2 27.79
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 15 3 3 27.84
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 13 1 2 27.88
Sarah Fuller Waltham YMCA 14 6 5 27.96
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 16 4 6 27.97
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 14 4 2 28.08
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 15 6 7 28.11
Melinda Wolff Colonials 1776 12 3 1 28.16
Elizabeth Scott North Suburban YMCA Masters 16 1 3 28.22
Susan Tokayer Westchester Masters 13 6 3 28.30
Kerrie Noone Worcester Area Masters 12 6 3 28.31
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 3 12 28.37
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 9 5 8 28.41
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 11 6 13 28.51
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 7 4 28.55
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 13 5 5 28.57
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 15 8 4 28.70
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 17 6 5 28.71
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 12 8 6 28.73
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 13 3 4 28.84
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 12 2 5 28.85
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 15 7 4 28.86
Frances Tepolt Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 7 28.89
Kristi Ouellette Maine Masters Swim Club 8 5 14 29.03
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 11 7 9 29.07
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 8 7 8 29.12
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 11 1 5 29.12
Erika Tsutsumi Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 2 6 29.15
beth estel Granite State Penguins 10 8 5 29.18
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 14 3 6 29.18
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 10 3 7 29.23
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 12 5 1 29.23
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 14 5 8 29.24
Michelle Millerd Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 4 7 29.33
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 13 7 15 29.40
Christine Mellen Swim Rhode Island 14 7 10 29.42
Cindy Lin Bearcat Masters 14 8 7 29.47
Karla Nisley-Black Granite State Penguins 6 6 6 29.57
Nicole Fuller Waltham YMCA 11 3 11 29.60
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 8 2 7 29.67
Danielle Sekurski Greenwood Masters 7 4 8 29.71
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 8 4 2 29.73
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 10 5 8 29.74
Jennifer Snyder Red Tide 10 1 16 29.77
Teresa Rough Connecticut Masters 10 4 9 29.82
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 12 1 10 29.85
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 2 9 29.90
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 12 4 6 29.94
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 13 8 9 29.96
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 11 4 3 30.04
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 3 7 30.14
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 10 6 12 30.49
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 11 8 11 30.75
Hillary Kavanagh Unattached New England 10 7 8 30.75
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 9 4 10 30.81
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 9 8 2 30.87
Lisa Rourke Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 5 12 31.01
Jennifer Webb Swim Rhode Island 6 7 10 31.12
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 9 2 11 31.18
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 6 13 31.28
Elizabeth Lytle Martha's Vineyard Masters 7 8 8 31.34
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 11 5 13 31.36
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 7 14 31.39
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 9 1 14 31.47
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 8 1 15 31.66
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 7 1 16 31.83
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 8 3 9 31.85
Laura McTaggart West Suburban YMCA Masters 4 7 10 31.95
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 8 8 17 32.10
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 8 6 15 32.13
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com