Men's 50yd Freestyle

2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Philip Dzieniszewski Bearcat Masters 21 4 1 21.63
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 19 7 2 21.91
Jan Yburan Boston University Masters 20 6 1 22.04
Steve Nolan Unattached New England 19 3 3 22.19
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 21 7 1 22.26
Brian McKenna Swim Rhode Island 19 5 1 22.34
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 21 3 4 22.37
David Paul Worcester Area Masters 21 1 1 22.37
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 20 7 2 22.62
Corey Lomas Western Mass Waterhorses 21 6 2 22.63
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 20 3 3 22.71
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 19 6 3 22.78
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 20 2 1 22.79
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 21 8 2 22.84
Matthew Hale University Club of Boston 20 1 5 22.86
Christopher Pearson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 15 4 2 23.00
Bryan Kreuzberger Asphalt Green Masters 21 5 4 23.03
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 21 2 6 23.03
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 18 6 3 23.05
Kevin Kim Bearcat Masters 19 4 7 23.22
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 19 8 2 23.26
Kevin Schuster Great Bay Masters 20 8 8 23.30
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 20 5 9 23.36
Bob Tyler Flaherty Masters 17 8 3 23.44
Jacob Bernier Unattached New England 11 1 10 23.45
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 7 11 23.46
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 4 4 23.48
Marcus Friedman University Club of Boston 9 2 4 23.53
David Fei Boston University Masters 17 5 12 23.56
David Wyrostek Swim Rhode Island 16 1 5 23.64
Bennett Paradis Boston University Masters 17 6 6 23.73
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 18 3 5 23.75
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 19 2 1 23.80
Jerry Bailey Great Bay Masters 18 5 1 23.81
Joshua Storch Red Tide 16 3 5 23.88
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 18 1 3 23.89
Nicolas Kostelecky Boston University Masters 17 1 7 23.93
James Vik Swim Rhode Island 9 7 6 23.95
Peter Doyle Ne Masters Unattached 16 8 4 24.02
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 18 8 7 24.07
Dan Tapiero New York Athletic Club 19 1 2 24.07
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 18 2 3 24.12
Ryan Pope Unattached New England 17 7 13 24.15
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 16 2 8 24.19
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 18 4 14 24.24
Romain Rouaud Red Tide 17 3 9 24.24
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 17 2 4 24.25
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 15 3 4 24.36
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 17 4 10 24.40
Matthew Jaffe Red Tide 18 7 5 24.52
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 16 4 5 24.53
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 14 5 6 24.54
Sebastian Moll Red Tide 16 6 5 24.62
Michael Murphy Unattached New England 15 5 6 24.85
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 15 2 11 24.86
Patrick Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 5 7 24.90
eric valley Movy Masters 15 7 8 25.13
John Endicott Maine Masters Swim Club 14 6 9 25.18
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 8 3 12 25.22
Brayler Urrea Bearcat Masters 14 8 8 25.34
Gian Corrado Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 6 7 25.37
Arman Kayupov Asphalt Green Masters 14 2 13 25.38
Robert Krause Swim Rhode Island 15 6 6 25.40
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 15 1 14 25.41
Ramsey Haddad Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 15 8 9 25.42
Matthew Reed Maine Masters Swim Club 12 4 10 25.50
Gary Alpert Swim Rhode Island 14 7 6 25.52
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 14 4 10 25.69
Seanbaker Carter Thoreau Club 13 7 8 25.70
Thomas Quinn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 4 9 25.75
david graham Greenwood Masters 13 1 7 25.83
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 14 1 2 25.90
Tom McArdle Maine Masters Swim Club 14 3 3 25.94
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 13 8 1 26.04
Filip Szymanski Bearcat Masters 6 1 15 26.04
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 9 3 1 26.14
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 6 11 26.20
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 10 5 11 26.28
Judd Jones Georgia Masters 12 2 4 26.32
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 11 3 15 26.36
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 12 5 7 26.38
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 9 8 12 26.41
Joe Fulmer Maine Masters Swim Club 13 2 5 26.42
David Winkler Swim Rhode Island 11 7 13 26.46
Richard Schultz Great Bay Masters 11 4 10 26.51
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 10 3 2 26.56
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 7 1 6 26.56
Christian Avard Ne Masters Unattached 12 7 8 26.70
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 8 7 26.74
Derek Jackman Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 2 16 26.79
John Argenti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 5 16 26.87
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 10 4 3 26.89
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 8 8 11 26.89
Samuel Lyons Maine Masters Swim Club 10 2 12 26.96
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 8 6 17 26.97
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 8 8 27.01
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 5 9 27.06
Kevin Donnelly Wellesley Masters Swimming 12 6 4 27.11
Peter Gordon University Club of Boston 12 1 14 27.11
David Uprichard Red Tide 12 3 12 27.14
    Next 100 Results