Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Becky Hunnewell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5:23.10 |
Melinda Williams | Simmons Masters | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5:33.89 |
Alana Aubin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5:37.17 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5:38.44 |
Jessica Ackerman | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5:40.53 |
Lianne Nihan | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 11 | 6 | 1 | 5:42.24 |
Ashley Beeman | Connecticut Masters | 10 | 5 | 1 | 5:43.20 |
Jill Lancaster | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5:43.49 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5:45.14 |
Lori Hindle | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 11 | 8 | 4 | 5:45.15 |
Kirsten Read | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5:51.44 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5:52.41 |
Amanda Guy | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5:53.28 |
Kristin Murray | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 6 | 3 | 5:55.18 |
Katharine Dunn | Mit Masters | 9 | 7 | 4 | 5:58.55 |
Sarah Dombrowski | Nutmeg Masters | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5:58.56 |
Cecilia Emblidge | Nutmeg Masters | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6:01.13 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 10 | 8 | 3 | 6:01.61 |
Grace Chang | Bearcat Masters | 9 | 1 | 3 | 6:03.49 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6:04.30 |
Lynne Simmons | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 7 | 2 | 6:05.00 |
Carol Pearl | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 3 | 6:05.43 |
Mary Walton | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6:07.06 |
Carla Dropo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6:11.38 |
kelly schwenkmeyer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 6 | 5 | 6:11.42 |
Sue Jensen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6:12.40 |
Susan Tokayer | Westchester Masters | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6:13.54 |
Katie O'Dair | Mit Masters | 9 | 8 | 5 | 6:14.40 |
Christina Ansell | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6:14.48 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 9 | 2 | 6 | 6:14.82 |
Kristin Wilkes | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6:15.34 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6:17.46 |
Amanda Daley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:17.55 |
Leslie Craven | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6:19.48 |
Michele Fox | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6:20.51 |
Maria Hettenbach | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 6:26.79 |
Jan Boland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6:27.68 |
Christina Baudis | Simmons Masters | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6:29.52 |
Nancy Tunstall | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6:32.57 |
Christie Hayes | Nutmeg Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6:33.46 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6:40.50 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6:40.55 |
Abigail Fairman | Red Tide | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6:42.52 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6:42.88 |
sonia chalfin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6:43.68 |
Sally Gallagher | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6:45.32 |
Julia Sung | Bearcat Masters | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6:45.95 |
Mara Crans | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6:47.35 |
Beth Fries | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6:49.08 |
Mary Dzaugis | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6:51.63 |
Alisha Kennell | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6:51.74 |
Carmen Menocal | Red Tide | 6 | 3 | 8 | 6:52.74 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6:53.96 |
Stephanie Winslow | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6:55.79 |
Rebecca Padera | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6:57.38 |
Sarah Downey | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7:01.61 |
Meghan Wellman | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:02.10 |
Kim Donovan | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7:02.64 |
Catherine McNiff | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7:02.93 |
Stephanie Hevenor | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:06.02 |
Lori Harvey | Kingsury Club Masters | 4 | 1 | 11 | 7:08.62 |
Rachel Cohen | Red Tide | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7:09.24 |
Lorena Pugh | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7:12.34 |
Lauren Gadon | Asphalt Green Masters | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7:14.57 |
Elizabeth Hughes | University Club of Boston | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7:17.67 |
Maria Stotts | Ne Masters Unattached | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:19.06 |
Sandra Ruggiero | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7:27.25 |
Kathy Lewis | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:28.21 |
Emily White | Mit Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 7:29.72 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7:36.25 |
Kathleen Wanat | Worcester Area Masters | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7:43.14 |
Romaine Randall | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7:46.09 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7:59.90 |
Ally Sega | Connecticut Masters | 2 | 5 | 11 | 8:00.38 |
Elizabeth Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8:23.65 |
Aagje Caron | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:33.09 |
Kimberly Raymond | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:33.80 |
Sheila Martin | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:35.26 |
margaret banker | Ne Masters Unattached | 2 | 7 | 12 | 8:44.86 |
Ellen Garvey | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 6 | 13 | 9:30.22 |
Kathleen Gorman | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9:30.26 |
Beth Foster | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:39.81 |
Sandra Flynn | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 8 | 13 | 9:43.95 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9:54.72 |
Nancy Beams | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:46.55 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10:58.84 |
Margie Canty | Unattached New England | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:02.27 |
Baheya Shenouda | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:47.63 |