Swimming Times





Women's 500yd Freestyle
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 5 1 5:23.10
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 11 3 1 5:33.89
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 4 1 5:37.17
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 11 1 2 5:38.44
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 11 2 3 5:40.53
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 6 1 5:42.24
Ashley Beeman Connecticut Masters 10 5 1 5:43.20
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 10 4 2 5:43.49
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 9 4 2 5:45.14
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 11 8 4 5:45.15
Kirsten Read Great Bay Masters 10 2 1 5:51.44
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 8 3 1 5:52.41
Amanda Guy Swim Rhode Island 11 7 2 5:53.28
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 10 6 3 5:55.18
Katharine Dunn Mit Masters 9 7 4 5:58.55
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 10 3 2 5:58.56
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 8 5 2 6:01.13
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 10 8 3 6:01.61
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 9 1 3 6:03.49
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 10 1 1 6:04.30
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 10 7 2 6:05.00
Carol Pearl Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 8 3 6:05.43
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 9 5 4 6:07.06
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 7 4 2 6:11.38
kelly schwenkmeyer Ymca Of The North Shore 9 6 5 6:11.42
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 5 3 6:12.40
Susan Tokayer Westchester Masters 7 1 3 6:13.54
Katie O'Dair Mit Masters 9 8 5 6:14.40
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 8 1 5 6:14.48
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 2 6 6:14.82
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 7 2 7 6:15.34
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 7 3 4 6:17.46
Amanda Daley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 4 6:17.55
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 6 4 6:19.48
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 7 7 6 6:20.51
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 2 3 6:26.79
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 6 6 5 6:27.68
Christina Baudis Simmons Masters 7 6 6 6:29.52
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 6 5 5 6:32.57
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 5 7 1 6:33.46
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 6 8 6 6:40.50
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 6 4 7 6:40.55
Abigail Fairman Red Tide 8 7 7 6:42.52
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 5 8 6:42.88
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 4 7 6:43.68
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 5 2 9 6:45.32
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 9 3 4 6:45.95
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 5 8 8 6:47.35
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 6 6:49.08
Mary Dzaugis Swim Rhode Island 6 2 5 6:51.63
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 6 7 6 6:51.74
Carmen Menocal Red Tide 6 3 8 6:52.74
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 5 3 10 6:53.96
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 6 1 4 6:55.79
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 6 9 6:57.38
Sarah Downey Great Bay Masters 4 2 10 7:01.61
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 5 7 7:02.10
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 5 11 7:02.64
Catherine McNiff Ymca Of The North Shore 7 8 9 7:02.93
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 4 4 7 7:06.02
Lori Harvey Kingsury Club Masters 4 1 11 7:08.62
Rachel Cohen Red Tide 5 6 8 7:09.24
Lorena Pugh Swim Rhode Island 4 3 8 7:12.34
Lauren Gadon Asphalt Green Masters 4 7 5 7:14.57
Elizabeth Hughes University Club of Boston 3 8 5 7:17.67
Maria Stotts Ne Masters Unattached 3 2 6 7:19.06
Sandra Ruggiero Swim Rhode Island 3 4 9 7:27.25
Kathy Lewis Swim Rhode Island 3 1 1 7:28.21
Emily White Mit Masters 4 8 2 7:29.72
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 3 6 10 7:36.25
Kathleen Wanat Worcester Area Masters 3 7 10 7:43.14
Romaine Randall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 3 11 7:46.09
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 12 7:59.90
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 2 5 11 8:00.38
Elizabeth Scott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 7 7 8:23.65
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 2 4 1 8:33.09
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 1 4 12 8:33.80
Sheila Martin Swim Rhode Island 2 2 12 8:35.26
margaret banker Ne Masters Unattached 2 7 12 8:44.86
Ellen Garvey Great Bay Masters 2 6 13 9:30.22
Kathleen Gorman Swim Rhode Island 2 1 14 9:30.26
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 1 5 3 9:39.81
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 2 8 13 9:43.95
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 3 15 9:54.72
Nancy Beams Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 2 2 10:46.55
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 8 3 10:58.84
Margie Canty Unattached New England 1 6 4 12:02.27
Baheya Shenouda Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 1 4 14:47.63
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com