Swimming Times





Men's 100yd Backstroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
David Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 4 1 47.89
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 13 3 2 51.67
Brian McKenna Swim Rhode Island 13 5 1 51.87
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 13 6 1 52.72
Corey Lomas Western Mass Waterhorses 13 1 1 55.19
James Boretti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 8 2 55.34
Jan Yburan Boston University Masters 12 4 3 55.35
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 12 1 4 56.28
Matthieu Fuzellier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 2 2 57.29
Ryan Spencer Binghamton Univ Masters 12 6 3 57.89
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 7 3 57.93
Richard Waterhouse Boston University Masters 10 8 5 58.21
Matthew Distler Unattached Adirondack 11 5 6 58.72
Bryan Kreuzberger Asphalt Green Masters 13 7 4 59.70
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 11 3 1 1:00.37
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 2 1 1:00.43
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 12 8 7 1:00.75
Matthew Jaffe Red Tide 11 4 2 1:01.00
Steven Newman Sarasota YMCA Sharks 9 7 2 1:01.34
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 10 4 5 1:01.39
Sebastian Moll Red Tide 11 1 3 1:01.65
David Fei Boston University Masters 9 2 4 1:01.78
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 8 6 1:01.86
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 10 3 2 1:02.32
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 12 3 5 1:02.34
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 10 1 4 1:02.46
brennan kelly Red Tide 10 5 7 1:02.57
Marcus Friedman University Club of Boston 9 3 8 1:02.83
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 11 6 3 1:03.01
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 9 6 8 1:03.59
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 10 6 9 1:03.75
Greg Werlinich Badger Masters 9 4 5 1:03.76
David Cote Swim Rhode Island 8 5 6 1:04.15
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 11 7 6 1:04.15
Joshua Storch Red Tide 9 5 1 1:04.23
Michael Murphy Unattached New England 9 1 7 1:04.72
Michael Carter Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 7 8 4 1:05.34
Judd Jones Georgia Masters 9 8 1 1:05.65
Granite Huang Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 4 10 1:05.70
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 10 2 5 1:06.04
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 7 2 1:06.29
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 8 3 3 1:06.63
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 7 6 2 1:07.28
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 8 7 6 1:07.44
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 8 1 1 1:07.50
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 8 8 3 1:08.36
Bennett Paradis Boston University Masters 8 6 11 1:08.43
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 8 2 4 1:08.56
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 4 5 1:09.47
Adam Horst Greater Boston YMCA Masters 7 5 3 1:09.63
Andrew Hobby Swim Rhode Island 7 3 4 1:10.58
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 6 2 4 1:11.24
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 4 6 1:11.45
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 6 3 7 1:13.44
Stephen Imbusch Swim Rhode Island 5 4 7 1:13.45
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 6 5 1 1:14.09
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 5 6 7 1:14.39
Kurt Danielson Great Bay Masters 5 2 9 1:14.73
David Vail Maine Masters Swim Club 6 7 1 1:14.80
Gary Alpert Swim Rhode Island 7 1 10 1:14.99
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 7 2 12 1:15.01
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 6 6 2 1:15.05
david graham Greenwood Masters 5 5 5 1:15.40
Mike LePage Maine Masters Swim Club 7 7 8 1:16.10
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 5 3 3 1:16.75
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 6 8 4 1:17.67
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 5 7 9 1:19.30
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 4 5 10 1:20.15
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 5 1 8 1:20.54
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 1 5 1:21.62
Gerald Castano Nutmeg Masters 4 4 8 1:21.99
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 2 2 1:22.28
Bruce Rose Ne Masters Unattached 3 5 11 1:23.60
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 3 7 9 1:24.04
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 5 8 3 1:24.21
Marc Mansour Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 3 10 1:25.21
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 4 1 11 1:25.35
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 6 1:27.64
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 4 9 1:28.54
andrew pierce Greater Boston YMCA Masters 4 8 12 1:30.14
Fred Bartlett Swim Rhode Island 1 4 11 1:30.27
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 1 6 1:32.28
Dick Hutchings Greenwood Masters 3 3 2 1:33.53
David Prior Swim Rhode Island 2 6 3 1:37.52
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 2 5 1 1:39.10
Franklin Johnson Swim Rhode Island 3 8 12 1:39.90
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 6 13 1:40.03
Tzvi Jonas Worcester Area Masters 3 2 5 1:43.16
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 3 4 1:43.97
Philip Read Great Bay Masters 2 4 5 1:44.69
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 2 2 7 1:52.19
William Reeve Maine Masters Swim Club 2 7 1 1:57.74
Lee Lovitz Swim Rhode Island 1 5 4 2:09.58
richard arnold Great Bay Masters 1 3 2 2:49.59
Xavier Cardriche Bearcat Masters 4 6   DQ
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 12 5   NS
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 12 2   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com