Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Backstroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Brian McKenna Swim Rhode Island 9 4 1 1:54.60
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 5 1 2:05.56
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 9 7 1 2:06.21
Ryan Spencer Binghamton Univ Masters 9 6 2 2:06.48
Marc Eder Boston University Masters 9 3 1 2:07.04
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 9 2 2 2:08.41
Ed Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 6 2 2:09.33
Matthew McKenna Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 4 1 2:09.93
Sebastian Moll Red Tide 8 5 1 2:12.60
David Fei Boston University Masters 7 3 3 2:12.89
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 5 3 2:13.03
Steven Newman Sarasota YMCA Sharks 8 8 2 2:14.32
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 9 8 3 2:14.35
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 9 1 1 2:14.60
David Cote Swim Rhode Island 8 3 3 2:15.02
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 7 4 4 2:16.39
Greg Werlinich Badger Masters 8 7 4 2:16.86
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 1 2:17.53
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 8 6 5 2:17.66
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 7 6 5 2:18.66
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 7 2 2 2:19.04
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 8 2 4 2:19.68
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 7 1 2 2:20.32
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 6 4 2 2:21.05
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 7 8 3 2:24.14
Michael Carter Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 6 7 6 2:25.49
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 6 2 2 2:25.84
Judd Jones Georgia Masters 7 7 4 2:26.85
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 8 7 2:27.34
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 5 5 2:29.08
Mark Locken Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 6 6 8 2:31.44
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 5 5 6 2:34.14
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 3 7 2:37.51
Mason Ham Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 3 2:39.84
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 6 1 5 2:40.51
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 5 1 1 2:41.27
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 4 4 3 2:43.67
Scott Henkel Binghamton Univ Masters 5 3 4 2:43.73
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 4 2 2:44.25
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 4 7 4 2:44.27
david graham Greenwood Masters 5 8 5 2:46.51
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 4 3 3 2:46.99
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 5 2 4 2:47.59
David Vail Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 1 2:48.05
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 5 6 3 2:49.50
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 4 6 2:55.08
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 5 1 2:56.19
Gerald Castano Nutmeg Masters 4 6 9 2:56.76
Curt Connors Waltham YMCA 3 7 10 2:58.78
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 3 8 6 3:03.14
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 4 2 2 3:03.26
Robert Nelson Swim Rhode Island 4 8 3 3:04.05
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 3 6 5 3:04.57
Fred Bartlett Swim Rhode Island 2 7 8 3:04.86
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 5 7 6 3:06.05
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 4 1 6 3:07.87
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 4 11 3:10.06
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 1 7 3:17.06
Dick Hutchings Greenwood Masters 2 5 2 3:17.94
David Prior Swim Rhode Island 3 2 3 3:33.91
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 2 2 1 3:41.91
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 6 4 3:46.30
Benjamin Pollard Maine Masters Swim Club 1 4 8 3:52.89
Philip Read Great Bay Masters 2 3 5 3:57.78
William Reeve Maine Masters Swim Club 1 3 1 4:06.19
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 2 1 7 4:11.14
Lee Lovitz Swim Rhode Island 1 5 4 4:17.86
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com