Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Backstroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kristin Gary New York Athletic Club 14 4 1 28.52
Liz Byron Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 6 1 28.76
Angela Dowgiert Flaherty Masters 13 3 1 28.88
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 14 2 2 29.00
Erica Carroll Boston University Masters 14 7 2 29.97
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 13 1 1 30.25
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 9 6 1 30.37
Roberta Saint-Amour Metro Masters Swim Club 13 4 2 30.73
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 14 8 3 30.97
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 12 5 3 31.45
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 13 2 4 31.65
Noelle Niu Boston College Masters 13 8 2 31.73
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 12 8 3 31.91
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 14 1 3 31.93
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 13 6 5 32.05
Joelle Brown Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 6 6 32.39
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 13 7 4 32.64
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 5 4 32.80
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 12 1 2 32.97
beth estel Granite State Penguins 10 4 1 33.16
Lorin Miller Nutmeg Masters 12 6 1 33.20
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 14 3 5 33.34
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 12 2 1 33.38
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 11 4 2 33.63
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 10 3 2 34.00
Kerrie Noone Worcester Area Masters 9 4 3 34.02
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 12 3 3 34.05
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 10 5 5 34.05
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 12 4 4 34.08
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 11 6 1 34.12
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 9 8 3 34.17
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 12 7 5 34.25
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 11 1 6 34.39
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 11 5 2 34.43
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 11 2 4 34.49
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 9 3 3 34.63
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 7 3 6 34.64
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 11 7 7 34.69
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 9 5 4 35.03
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 11 3 5 35.12
Karla Nisley-Black Granite State Penguins 6 4 5 35.14
Melinda Wolff Colonials 1776 9 2 1 35.21
Christine Mellen Swim Rhode Island 8 5 7 35.77
Jane Milanes Ymca Of The North Shore 6 6 4 35.81
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 8 4 4 35.89
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 10 1 5 35.90
Tricia Sarvia Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 7 7 35.91
Erika Tsutsumi Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 8 6 35.98
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 10 8 6 35.99
Nancy Tunstall Granite State Penguins 8 2 6 36.14
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 10 2 7 36.25
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 8 8 7 36.26
Elizabeth Scott North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 7 8 36.62
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 8 7 8 36.70
Danielle Sekurski Greenwood Masters 6 2 7 36.71
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 7 6 5 37.00
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 7 8 2 37.08
Marguerite Massurit Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 6 8 37.09
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 9 1 9 37.11
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 8 3 3 37.18
Jennifer Snyder Red Tide 6 8 8 37.48
Elizabeth Lytle Martha's Vineyard Masters 5 8 6 37.53
Amanda Daley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 8 37.63
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 4 4 9 38.02
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 6 5 9 38.22
Jennifer Webb Swim Rhode Island 7 4 9 38.30
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 8 6 4 38.62
Lisa Rourke Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 5 10 38.84
Michelle Morphew University Club of Boston 7 2 6 39.22
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 7 7 39.30
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 5 5 2 39.83
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 5 6 8 40.20
Kate Powers Connecticut Masters 5 4 9 40.23
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 7 1 9 40.30
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 7 10 40.34
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 3 2 11 40.50
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 5 3 5 40.57
Carrie Antolik Ne Masters Unattached 5 7 10 40.87
Katherine Bradley University Club of Boston 4 2 10 42.33
Eileen Craffey Technique and Training 6 3 6 42.89
Judy Foreman Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 5 1 43.11
Deborah McDonald West Suburban YMCA Masters 3 4 10 43.44
margaret banker Ne Masters Unattached 3 5 7 43.60
Andi Freedman Ymca Of The North Shore 2 1 11 44.03
Nancy Olesin Worcester Area Masters 3 1 12 44.16
Denise Foster Ne Masters Unattached 4 1 12 44.28
susie glines Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 2 7 44.78
Jane Katz Asphalt Green Masters 2 2 2 44.87
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 6 13 44.90
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 8 10 45.35
Dana Brinker Connecticut Masters 4 7 8 45.83
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 4 3 3 45.85
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 5 1 13 47.75
Laura Campbell Connecticut Masters 2 6 9 48.33
Jennifer Krangle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 7 10 49.56
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 4 14 50.50
Joanna Florio-Jefferys Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 3 8 15 51.40
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 2 7 8 54.10
Ruth Tannert Flaherty Masters 3 3 16 54.55
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 2 5 17 54.89
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com