Swimming Times





Women's 100yd Breaststroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 11 4 1 1:09.99
Molly Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 6 1 1:10.65
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 11 2 2 1:11.63
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 11 3 1 1:12.03
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 11 6 1 1:13.66
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 5 2 1:13.72
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 11 7 3 1:13.79
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 6 3 1:13.82
Jordan Dick Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 4 4 1:14.44
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 10 3 1 1:15.12
Liz Byron Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 7 2 1:15.43
Lorin Miller Nutmeg Masters 11 8 1 1:15.73
Noelle Niu Boston College Masters 9 2 4 1:16.83
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 10 1 1 1:16.96
Charis Anderson Unattached New England 10 7 1 1:17.21
Vivian Samson Waltham YMCA 8 5 2 1:17.59
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 10 8 3 1:17.66
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 11 1 5 1:17.83
beth estel Granite State Penguins 9 3 2 1:17.83
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 8 4 4 1:17.98
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 9 4 2 1:18.26
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 9 5 2 1:18.61
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 7 2 6 1:19.15
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 8 6 7 1:19.84
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 3 5 1:20.41
Kristi Ouellette Maine Masters Swim Club 10 2 6 1:20.57
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 6 5 2 1:21.23
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 9 1 3 1:21.71
Elizabeth Scott North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 8 3 1:22.46
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 4 6 7 1:22.49
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 7 3 1 1:22.90
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 8 7 4 1:23.12
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 7 5 8 1:23.28
Melinda Wolff Colonials 1776 8 1 2 1:23.34
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 7 6 3 1:23.44
Hayley Cort Asphalt Green Masters 8 2 4 1:23.65
Joelle Brown Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 1 8 1:24.09
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 8 8 5 1:24.51
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 7 7 3 1:25.06
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 4 9 1:25.39
Jennifer Snyder Red Tide 5 6 9 1:26.65
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 6 2 1 1:26.67
Michelle Millerd Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 5 5 3 1:27.52
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 1 4 1:27.78
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 7 8 3 1:29.17
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 6 4 6 1:29.94
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 6 3 5 1:30.16
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 4 4 1:33.23
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 5 4 4 1:33.48
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 6 6 10 1:34.64
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 5 3 5 1:34.69
Elizabeth Goodell Martha's Vineyard Masters 3 5 5 1:35.93
Kate Powers Connecticut Masters 6 8 10 1:38.41
Katherine Stevens Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 8 11 1:38.48
Ivy Rauzin Bearcat Masters 4 3 6 1:40.02
Liz Kripke Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 2 6 1:40.36
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 2 12 1:40.67
Carolyn Daniels Connecticut Masters 4 5 6 1:41.32
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 5 2 13 1:41.47
Denise Foster Ne Masters Unattached 3 3 7 1:41.83
Shannon Hammond Worcester Area Masters 5 1 7 1:42.22
marian nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 4 7 7 1:43.94
susie glines Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 4 4 1:45.33
Eileen Craffey Technique and Training 5 7 5 1:45.84
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 3 6 8 1:46.69
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 4 1 1 1:49.80
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 3 1 9 1:53.53
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 7 10 1:54.66
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 4 8 8 1:57.82
mara ellsworth Boston University Masters 2 7 11 2:00.98
Nancy Olesin Worcester Area Masters 2 6 12 2:01.11
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 2 5 6 2:01.21
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 2 2 13 2:01.25
Ann Densmore Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 8 2 2:02.41
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 2 4 2 2:06.08
Susan Read Great Bay Masters 2 3 3 2:08.56
Catherine Laramie Greenwood Masters 2 8 14 2:37.84
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 8 4 2:43.93
Baheya Shenouda Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 3 5 4:11.52
Jeannine Olson Rinconada Masters 2 1   NS
Samira Farough Greater Boston YMCA Masters 6 7   DQ
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 11 5   NS
Ruth Tannert Flaherty Masters 1 4   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com