Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Breaststroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Molly Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 4 1 2:28.29
Casey Whittaker Ymca Of The North Shore 8 6 1 2:34.59
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 4 2 2:36.27
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 9 1 2 2:37.24
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 9 6 1 2:37.77
Jordan Dick Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 3 3 2:39.97
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 9 5 4 2:40.26
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 9 2 5 2:41.95
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 8 3 1 2:44.35
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 9 8 1 2:45.91
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 7 6 6 2:46.35
Lorin Miller Nutmeg Masters 9 7 1 2:46.89
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 8 5 2 2:48.79
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 8 2 1 2:53.27
Vivian Samson Waltham YMCA 7 4 2 2:54.04
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 8 8 2 2:54.06
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 7 2 2 2:54.40
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 3 2:55.01
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 7 3 7 2:55.43
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 7 8 1 2:56.31
Hayley Cort Asphalt Green Masters 6 5 2 2:56.83
Rachel Neild Great Bay Masters 5 5 4 2:57.09
Patty Rupp Hodge Great Bay Masters 7 5 2 3:01.93
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 8 7 3 3:01.99
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 6 2 3 3:02.47
Christine Mellen Swim Rhode Island 5 2 8 3:02.98
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 6 6 1 3:03.06
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 7 9 3:03.92
Karen Bierwert Smith College 6 8 2 3:04.44
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 7 1 3 3:05.09
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 6 1 3 3:07.39
Amy Gothorpe Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 4 3 3:09.87
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 6 4 4 3:13.37
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 4 1 4 3:14.68
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 5 4 10 3:14.72
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 6 7 4 3:15.08
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 5 7 1 3:15.16
Lorena Pugh Swim Rhode Island 5 3 5 3:16.95
Tricia Sarvia Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 5 5 3:21.53
Sarah Downey Great Bay Masters 6 3 5 3:22.99
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 3 4 3 3:23.17
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 6 3:24.12
Kate Powers Connecticut Masters 4 6 6 3:25.07
Samira Farough Greater Boston YMCA Masters 5 6 7 3:28.40
Katherine Stevens Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 2 8 3:28.84
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 4 7 9 3:29.24
Michele Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 5 4 3:30.36
Bo Hatfield Ymca Of The North Shore 4 3 4 3:30.69
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 5 8 5 3:31.21
Helaine Wemple Great Bay Masters 4 8 7 3:34.70
Liz Kripke Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 3 5 3:38.11
Eileen Craffey Technique and Training 3 5 5 3:41.54
susan hannel Swim Rhode Island 3 2 6 3:43.42
Carolyn Daniels Connecticut Masters 3 6 8 3:47.65
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 3 7 4 3:50.15
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 2 6 3:52.94
Patricia Campbell Great Bay Masters 3 1 6 3:53.98
Ann Richard Great Bay Masters 2 4 7 3:58.20
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 2 3 1 3:58.41
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 2 6 8 4:02.85
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 4 9 4:11.73
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 3 8 9 4:15.44
Ann Densmore Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 1 2 4:34.14
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 2 7 2 4:41.20
Catherine Laramie Greenwood Masters 1 5 10 5:27.91
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1 3 5:44.09
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com