Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Breaststroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 11 2 1 2:09.50
Frederic Barguil Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 6 2 2:09.86
Marc Eder Boston University Masters 11 4 1 2:11.45
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 11 5 1 2:16.96
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 3 3 2:17.06
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 11 7 1 2:18.33
Joshua Storch Red Tide 10 5 2 2:19.85
Kyle McElroy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 8 4 2:23.22
James Esposito Asphalt Green Masters 11 3 1 2:24.75
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 11 1 2 2:25.78
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 10 4 2 2:28.07
Christopher Pearson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 1 3 2:29.63
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 10 6 5 2:32.16
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 9 2 1 2:33.32
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 9 7 4 2:33.93
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 8 3 2 2:34.16
David Fei Boston University Masters 9 6 6 2:34.63
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 7 3 3 2:34.66
Michael Hurd Maine Masters Swim Club 9 5 3 2:35.63
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 10 2 4 2:36.08
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 1 1 2:38.75
Nathaniel Dean Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 3 4 2:39.28
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 9 4 1 2:39.74
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 10 7 2 2:42.60
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 8 4 5 2:42.66
Kevin Kim Bearcat Masters 10 8 7 2:43.43
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 9 8 2 2:43.67
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 7 5 3 2:44.89
Bob Olson Newburyport YWCA 8 7 3 2:44.92
Robert Goldbloom Westchester Masters 7 6 4 2:45.18
Mason Ham Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 6 4 2:48.28
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 8 5 8 2:48.81
Christopher Chung Ne Masters Unattached 5 5 3 2:49.62
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 6 6 5 2:49.78
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 2 5 2:50.02
Derek Jackman Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 2 9 2:50.26
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 3 2 2:51.54
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 6 4 10 2:52.31
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 5 3 2:53.41
Gary Alpert Swim Rhode Island 5 1 5 2:54.49
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 5 2:54.85
Rick Battistini Ymca Of The North Shore 8 8 1 2:55.22
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 6 7 4 2:58.66
Anuj Sampat Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 6 2:58.68
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 8 6 2:58.98
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 6 2 2 2:59.63
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 6 1 4 3:00.18
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 5 3 5 3:01.40
Brian Moynihan Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 7 6 3:01.65
John Argenti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 8 7 3:01.70
Barry Devitt Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 8 7 3:01.89
Christophe Cloitre Great Bay Masters 4 7 6 3:05.24
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 6 6 3:05.94
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 7 4 3 3:06.12
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 3 5 7 3:06.88
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 5 4 8 3:06.95
Craig Siepser Nutmeg Masters 3 3 7 3:08.34
david graham Greenwood Masters 5 8 8 3:08.64
Ed Barth Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 2 5 9 3:08.77
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 4 3 6 3:09.32
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 2 6 10 3:09.80
John Olander Simon's Rock Pace Makers 4 8 1 3:10.01
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 3 8 4 3:10.11
Benjamin Pollard Maine Masters Swim Club 3 6 9 3:10.33
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 5 7 7 3:11.09
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 1 5 3:11.54
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 4 5 2 3:14.07
Marc Mansour Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 2 7 3:15.08
Robert Nelson Swim Rhode Island 4 2 3 3:18.06
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 3 1 1 3:21.07
Zachary Chertok Ymca Of The North Shore 4 6 11 3:23.07
Tom Fiedler Boston University Masters 2 4 4 3:24.23
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 2 3 6 3:25.43
Michael Garr Swim Rhode Island 3 4 7 3:25.56
Trevor Farrell Great Bay Masters 3 7 8 3:29.45
John Lewis Great Bay Masters 4 4 5 3:30.29
Tzvi Jonas Worcester Area Masters 5 2 9 3:30.84
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 7 2 3:41.32
David Prior Swim Rhode Island 1 4 3 3:44.55
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 2 2 8 3:53.39
Jim Terry Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 2 4 4:01.18
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 6 1 4:05.25
Hans Wendel Maine Masters Swim Club 2 1 2 4:17.18
Dick Hutchings Greenwood Masters 1 7 5 4:27.56
Philip Read Great Bay Masters 1 3 6 4:36.61
Lee Lovitz Swim Rhode Island 1 1 6 4:56.83
Charles Martin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 8 3 5:56.19
Peter Canning Connecticut Masters 1 5   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com