Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Breaststroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 8 4 1 29.24
Angela Dowgiert Flaherty Masters 5 4 1 32.14
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 8 1 1 32.39
Sarah Chepeleff Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 8 1 32.76
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 6 2 33.18
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 2 1 33.48
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 8 5 2 33.66
Katina Swan Granite State Penguins 7 6 1 33.79
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 8 3 2 33.94
Lorin Miller Nutmeg Masters 8 7 2 34.10
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 7 3 1 34.51
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 7 7 1 34.72
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 1 2 34.95
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 7 5 3 35.47
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 7 4 2 35.70
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 7 2 3 35.93
beth estel Granite State Penguins 6 3 2 35.95
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 6 1 3 36.08
Vivian Samson Waltham YMCA 6 2 2 36.31
Roberta Saint-Amour Metro Masters Swim Club 1 7 4 36.35
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 6 7 3 36.38
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 6 6 3 36.63
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 6 4 3 36.66
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 7 8 4 37.05
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 6 5 4 37.17
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 4 2 4 37.50
Christine Mellen Swim Rhode Island 5 7 5 37.65
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 5 3 5 37.73
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 6 8 1 37.84
Hayley Cort Asphalt Green Masters 5 5 5 37.94
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 8 3 38.61
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 4 3 1 39.58
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 4 5 4 40.16
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 5 2 6 40.88
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 6 6 40.93
Jeanne Garr Swim Rhode Island 3 4 2 41.11
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 2 5 3 41.18
Kathleen Wanat Worcester Area Masters 3 1 5 41.36
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 4 4 5 41.48
Lorena Pugh Swim Rhode Island 4 1 6 41.65
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 3 3 7 42.54
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 2 4 7 43.12
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 4 6 3 43.24
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 8 6 43.49
Jean Lambert Swim Rhode Island 3 5 8 43.54
Anne-Cecile Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 7 9 43.67
Sarah Downey Great Bay Masters 3 7 7 43.99
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 3 6 4 44.63
Romaine Randall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 3 8 45.59
Carolyn Daniels Connecticut Masters 3 8 8 45.65
Elyssa Johnson Bearcat Masters 2 8 4 46.14
Eileen Craffey Technique and Training 3 2 4 46.43
Shannon Hammond Worcester Area Masters 2 6 4 47.33
Ellen Garvey Great Bay Masters 2 2 9 47.78
Sheila Martin Swim Rhode Island 1 6 10 48.82
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 7 2 49.57
Beth Foster Greenwood Masters 1 3 5 53.96
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 2 1 3 56.72
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 5 10 56.90
Ann Densmore Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 4 1 57.41
Baheya Shenouda Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 2 4 2:06.81
Megan Leight Bearcat Masters 5 1   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com