Swimming Times





Men's 50yd Breaststroke
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 13 1 1 26.50
Marc Eder Boston University Masters 13 4 1 27.74
Michael Stephens Boston College Masters 13 3 2 27.96
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 13 6 1 28.03
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 7 2 28.43
jeffrey kosiorek Swim Rhode Island 13 2 1 28.67
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 4 2 28.97
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 12 5 3 29.11
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 11 2 3 29.29
Paul Senecal Swim Rhode Island 13 8 3 29.61
Joshua Storch Red Tide 12 2 1 30.01
Lee Lindenau Maine Masters Swim Club 12 3 1 30.51
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 12 6 4 30.52
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 11 5 2 30.63
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 5 2 30.66
Douglas Gugino Connecticut Masters 12 1 1 31.04
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 11 3 2 31.19
Michael Carter Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 12 7 3 31.47
Bob Tyler Flaherty Masters 10 5 2 31.54
Peter Sczupak Great Bay Masters 11 6 4 31.75
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 12 8 1 31.82
Robert Krause Swim Rhode Island 12 4 4 31.85
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 11 1 2 31.94
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 6 4 3 32.17
Marcus Friedman University Club of Boston 11 8 4 32.75
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 11 7 3 32.93
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 10 7 5 33.15
eric valley Movy Masters 9 5 4 33.31
Bob Olson Newburyport YWCA 10 3 3 33.64
Gregory Pfeifer Bearcat Masters 8 5 6 33.66
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 8 3 5 33.76
Mason Ham Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 2 5 33.78
david graham Greenwood Masters 10 6 6 33.82
Marlon Somwaru Bearcat Masters 10 4 5 33.87
Filip Szymanski Bearcat Masters 5 5 7 34.15
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 9 2 3 34.17
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 10 2 5 34.17
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 9 1 4 34.21
Paul Fuller Worcester Area Masters 7 5 1 34.23
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 6 6 34.28
Joe Fulmer Maine Masters Swim Club 9 7 5 34.46
Matthew Alpern Adirondack Masters 10 8 7 34.57
Rick Battistini Ymca Of The North Shore 9 3 2 34.66
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 4 6 34.79
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 9 8 7 34.81
Christian Avard Ne Masters Unattached 8 7 8 34.84
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 7 6 8 34.86
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 7 3 6 34.92
Seth Grady Flaherty Masters 7 8 9 35.15
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 1 7 35.18
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 7 4 4 35.35
Paul Philpy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 10 35.42
Thomas Wallace Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 6 7 35.43
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 7 7 8 35.45
Phil Wright Swim Rhode Island 4 3 1 35.99
Richard Schultz Great Bay Masters 5 7 8 36.06
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 7 1 3 36.13
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 8 8 6 36.17
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 8 2 11 36.17
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 1 12 36.24
David Damassa North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 3 4 36.29
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 6 7 13 36.42
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 6 5 5 36.54
Yoel Roznitsky Waltham YMCA 3 7 9 36.64
Craig Siepser Nutmeg Masters 5 8 10 36.73
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 7 2 6 36.83
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 9 4 5 37.07
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 6 8 37.19
Joseph Bonifacio Jcc Newton Masters 3 8 7 37.32
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 5 2 4 37.32
Zhenia Zhigalin Western Mass Waterhorses 6 8 9 37.56
Anuj Sampat Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 1 5 37.60
Seann Mulcahy Swim Rhode Island 4 6 6 37.66
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 5 3 8 37.67
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 3 3 9 37.68
John Lewis Great Bay Masters 5 4 2 37.83
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 4 7 7 37.97
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 4 2 8 38.02
Michael Garr Swim Rhode Island 1 7 9 38.06
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 4 11 38.20
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 5 10 38.82
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 5 10 39.07
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 3 4 1 39.48
Robert Nelson Swim Rhode Island 5 6 3 39.62
Mark Trenteseaux Swim Rhode Island 2 8 6 40.23
Fred Pierce Maine Masters Swim Club 3 2 2 40.34
Jeff Chatfield Kingsury Club Masters 4 1 11 40.56
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 6 10 41.26
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 4 8 11 41.72
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 2 6 14 42.91
David Prior Swim Rhode Island 3 1 3 45.34
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 4 4 45.81
Steve Delosh Flaherty Masters 2 5 12 47.07
Jim Terry Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 2 5 49.44
Hans Wendel Maine Masters Swim Club 2 3 1 51.18
Philip Read Great Bay Masters 2 1 6 52.46
Peter Phildius Mit Masters 2 7 1 54.64
Jordan George Bearcat Masters 1 4 15 55.77
Dick Hutchings Greenwood Masters 1 5 7 57.84
Charles Martin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 3 2 1:07.10
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com