Swimming Times





Women's 100yd Butterfly
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jessie Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 7 6 1 56.72
Ildiko Szekely Boston University Masters 7 5 1 58.85
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 7 2 1 59.00
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 3 1 59.25
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 6 3 2 1:01.09
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 7 7 2 1:01.98
Casey Whittaker Ymca Of The North Shore 6 8 2 1:02.19
Hayley Perelman Boston University Masters 6 4 3 1:04.58
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 7 8 3 1:04.67
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 6 6 4 1:04.70
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 4 6 5 1:06.42
Marissa Licata Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 5 3 1:06.75
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 6 2 4 1:06.86
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 5 3 5 1:06.97
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 6 1 6 1:08.09
Lorin Miller Nutmeg Masters 6 5 1 1:08.47
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 5 7 6 1:08.96
Amanda Guy Swim Rhode Island 6 7 2 1:09.71
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 5 2 2 1:09.83
Michele Roy Ymca Of The North Shore 5 6 1 1:11.40
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 4 7 1:11.72
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 4 4 2 1:11.87
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 4 3 1:12.26
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 5 8 3 1:13.40
Susan Tokayer Westchester Masters 4 3 1 1:13.46
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 8 1:13.81
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 4 7 4 1:15.81
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 3 5 4 1:15.90
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 5 1:17.17
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 4 5 2 1:18.96
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 4 1 3 1:19.39
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 7 7 1:22.94
Christina Baudis Simmons Masters 4 8 5 1:23.94
Marguerite Massurit Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 6 6 1:25.24
Mary Dzaugis Swim Rhode Island 3 6 8 1:25.50
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 4 2 7 1:26.28
Karen Atkinson Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 3 8 1:26.46
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 3 2 1 1:29.25
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 3 1 4 1:33.41
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 8 2 1:34.30
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 5 3 1:37.44
Lorena Pugh Swim Rhode Island 2 3 4 1:39.37
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 2 4 9 1:39.38
Mary Phelan Swim Rhode Island 1 3 5 1:39.78
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 2 6 1:41.37
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 7 6 1:42.50
Julie DiSilvestro Swim Rhode Island 2 8 4 1:47.79
Kathy Balles Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 2 7 1:48.85
Carol Yunker Ymca Of The North Shore 2 1 1 1:50.56
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 1 4 7 1:52.73
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 1 1 5 1:56.05
Trice Kilroy Swim Rhode Island 1 5 1 1:57.30
Kathleen Gorman Swim Rhode Island 1 7 8 2:02.64
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 1 6 1 2:05.30
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 7 4   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com