Swimming Times





Men's 100yd Butterfly
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Philip Dzieniszewski Bearcat Masters 11 3 1 50.69
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 11 4 2 51.09
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 11 5 1 52.50
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 11 2 1 53.23
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 11 6 2 54.16
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 8 2 3 54.70
Corey Lomas Western Mass Waterhorses 10 4 3 54.82
Zack Priest Maine Masters Swim Club 10 6 4 55.09
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 10 8 2 55.09
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 9 3 1 55.16
jeffrey kosiorek Swim Rhode Island 11 8 2 55.36
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 10 3 4 55.94
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 9 6 5 56.23
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 10 2 3 56.38
Jerry Bailey Great Bay Masters 10 7 1 56.40
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 5 6 56.47
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 7 3 56.62
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 11 1 7 56.70
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 9 4 1 56.82
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 3 8 57.27
Richard Waterhouse Boston University Masters 8 5 5 57.43
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 7 1 57.73
James Vik Swim Rhode Island 4 1 4 58.31
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 2 2 59.47
David Fei Boston University Masters 6 3 9 59.52
Douglas Johnston Swim Rhode Island 8 8 5 1:00.05
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 9 8 3 1:00.22
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 9 1 2 1:00.77
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 7 5 1 1:00.86
Greg Shaw Ne Masters Unattached 7 3 1 1:01.09
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 7 2 4 1:01.13
David Cote Swim Rhode Island 5 6 2 1:01.54
Brayler Urrea Bearcat Masters 9 5 6 1:01.56
Kevin Kim Bearcat Masters 10 1 10 1:01.63
Fred Schlicher Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 7 1 1:01.85
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 7 4 3 1:02.13
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 8 6 4 1:02.33
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 8 4 3 1:02.39
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 6 5 2 1:03.26
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 8 1 4 1:03.88
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 6 1 2 1:04.57
Mark Locken Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 6 2 5 1:04.85
Craig Saint-Amour New York Athletic Club 7 8 3 1:05.01
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 6 7 7 1:05.30
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 4 6 1:05.37
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 6 4 3 1:05.37
Peter Sczupak Great Bay Masters 7 6 7 1:05.71
Mike Broglio Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 1 5 1:06.14
Jim Griffin Club Tribe Alumni 5 7 4 1:06.97
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 5 1 5 1:07.71
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 3 6 1:08.35
Jeff Chatfield Kingsury Club Masters 6 8 8 1:08.44
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 4 7 7 1:08.57
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 4 6 6 1:08.72
John Dickmann Swim Rhode Island 5 2 8 1:08.94
Jason Snow Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 6 9 1:09.06
Joe Fulmer Maine Masters Swim Club 5 5 9 1:09.36
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 2 4 1:10.77
Kirkham Wood University Club of Boston 4 3 4 1:12.25
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 5 8 8 1:13.06
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 7 1:14.18
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 3 1 5 1:14.22
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 2 4 5 1:14.32
Mike LePage Maine Masters Swim Club 4 4 10 1:15.33
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 3 3 6 1:15.51
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 3 6 11 1:16.31
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 5 6 1:17.26
Marlon Somwaru Bearcat Masters 4 8 9 1:18.44
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 2 3 6 1:18.51
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 6 7 1:19.63
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 3 4 2 1:20.38
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 2 7 7 1:20.98
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 7 10 1:21.87
Gerald Castano Nutmeg Masters 2 2 11 1:22.10
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 3 8 3 1:23.00
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 2 8 1:23.79
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 2 1 7 1:27.11
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 2 5 1 1:27.14
Benjamin Pollard Maine Masters Swim Club 1 4 8 1:28.71
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 3 2 1:41.61
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 1 6 9 1:45.13
Itamar Kutai Marblehead JCC Masters 1 7 1 1:59.93
Lee Lovitz Swim Rhode Island 1 2 4 2:04.85
Stewart Skolnick Ne Masters Unattached 2 8   DQ
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 5   NS
Matthew Carrico Great Bay Masters 8 7   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com