Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Butterfly
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 4 1 1:51.18
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 6 5 1 1:57.40
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 6 2 2:03.63
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 6 8 1 2:04.02
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 6 1 3 2:05.06
jeffrey kosiorek Swim Rhode Island 6 7 1 2:06.79
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 6 3 2 2:07.77
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 6 2 3 2:07.85
Ramsey Haddad Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 6 4 2:09.98
Michael Schmidt Maine Masters Swim Club 5 4 1 2:10.18
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 5 5 1 2:20.85
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 5 1 1 2:21.99
Douglas Johnston Swim Rhode Island 4 4 4 2:22.51
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 5 2 2 2:22.90
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 5 8 2 2:24.56
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 4 5 2 2:25.04
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 5 7 1 2:25.82
eric valley Movy Masters 4 3 2 2:29.84
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 5 3 3 2:35.74
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 4 2 5 2:38.70
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 6 2 2:41.75
Mason Ham Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 8 3 2:44.13
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 5 4 2:48.46
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 4 7 2 2:50.71
David Winkler Swim Rhode Island 3 3 4 2:50.88
Al Prescott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 6 3 2:58.45
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 5 5 3:00.94
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 4 1 5 3:02.40
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 3 1 1 3:04.42
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 8 5 3:05.73
William Geoghegan Connecticut Masters 2 2 2 3:06.64
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 3 2 6 3:09.89
Ed Barth Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 3 4 3 3:09.96
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 7 3 3:15.25
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 2 4 6 3:24.54
Gerald Castano Nutmeg Masters 2 6 4 3:25.62
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 2 1 4 3:25.87
Franklin Johnson Swim Rhode Island 1 5 4 3:27.69
Denis Pelletier Swim Rhode Island 2 3 7 3:27.76
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 2 7 1 3:30.51
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 8 1 3:30.70
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 1 4 5 3:47.35
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 2 1 4:09.65
Itamar Kutai Marblehead JCC Masters 1 1 1 4:44.66
Lee Lovitz Swim Rhode Island 1 7 2 5:00.81
Stewart Skolnick Ne Masters Unattached 1 3   NS
Michael Garr Swim Rhode Island 1 6   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com