Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Butterfly
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jessie Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 17 6 1 25.79
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 17 3 2 26.37
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 17 2 1 26.70
Liz Byron Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 4 3 26.78
Rachel Flinn New York Athletic Club 17 8 1 26.89
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 16 2 4 27.51
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 17 5 1 27.63
Kelsey Roggensack Boston University Masters 16 1 2 27.66
Casey Whittaker Ymca Of The North Shore 11 8 2 27.94
Erica Carroll Boston University Masters 16 3 1 28.00
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 16 5 2 28.28
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 17 1 3 28.30
Rachel Ling Boston University Masters 16 8 3 28.34
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 15 5 4 28.36
Kristin Gary New York Athletic Club 16 6 2 28.53
Hayley Perelman Boston University Masters 14 4 3 29.07
Anna Tansey Red Tide 10 1 4 29.11
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 16 4 5 29.15
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 15 6 1 29.16
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 14 5 5 29.35
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 15 7 6 29.36
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 15 1 5 29.43
Joelle Brown Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 5 7 29.44
Siobhan Lyons Greenwood Masters 13 8 8 29.76
Katina Swan Granite State Penguins 12 5 1 29.77
Lorin Miller Nutmeg Masters 16 7 1 29.77
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 13 1 6 29.89
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 15 2 6 30.00
Ashley Beeman Connecticut Masters 15 3 3 30.03
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 15 8 7 30.09
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 14 6 8 30.15
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 14 2 3 30.19
Roberta Saint-Amour Metro Masters Swim Club 13 4 9 30.48
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 14 8 10 30.57
Catherine Flaherty Liquid Assets New England Swim 13 3 9 30.63
Kim Wesson Great Bay Masters 8 5 4 30.85
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 2 4 30.85
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 14 3 5 31.19
Allison Fisher Swim Rhode Island 14 7 11 31.22
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 10 5 2 31.31
Michele Roy Ymca Of The North Shore 13 7 3 31.34
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 14 1 12 31.37
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 13 6 4 31.44
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 12 8 4 31.64
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 11 3 10 31.68
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 3 5 31.70
Susan Tokayer Westchester Masters 10 6 1 31.77
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 12 2 13 31.95
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 10 4 6 31.98
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 7 11 32.01
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 12 1 5 32.02
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 7 12 32.04
Danielle Sekurski Greenwood Masters 9 6 7 32.12
Ann Weber Ne Masters Unattached 12 3 8 32.13
Gail Fricano Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 8 5 32.17
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 12 7 6 32.25
Kirsten Read Great Bay Masters 12 4 6 32.28
kelly schwenkmeyer Ymca Of The North Shore 11 5 7 32.31
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 12 6 1 32.77
Amanda Daley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 11 1 14 32.84
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 11 4 8 32.95
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 11 2 7 33.03
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 11 7 7 33.32
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 10 3 6 33.38
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 9 5 2 33.39
Erika DeRoche Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 4 13 33.41
beth estel Granite State Penguins 9 1 3 33.64
Rachel Neild Great Bay Masters 8 6 14 33.78
Tricia Sarvia Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 7 15 34.05
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 10 8 4 34.10
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 11 6 7 34.22
Patty Rupp Hodge Great Bay Masters 10 2 8 34.31
Erika Tsutsumi Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 2 9 34.43
Nathalie Barbanel Bearcat Masters 7 7 15 34.51
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 6 2 5 34.54
Hillary Kavanagh Unattached New England 8 4 9 34.59
Jennifer Webb Swim Rhode Island 6 6 8 34.62
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 9 3 6 34.74
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 7 5 1 34.78
Karen Bierwert Smith College 6 1 2 35.07
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 7 8 16 35.34
Marguerite Massurit Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 7 9 35.45
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 2 17 35.53
Rachael Mullen Simmons Masters 8 7 10 35.57
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 9 4 7 35.91
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 7 4 9 36.37
Jane Milanes Ymca Of The North Shore 5 5 10 36.73
Mary Dzaugis Swim Rhode Island 7 6 18 36.75
Heather Barna Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 7 10 36.79
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 8 1 8 36.83
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 5 4 9 37.08
Maureen Flynn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 3 10 37.30
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 8 8 11 37.38
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 1 8 37.52
Lauren Heath Great Bay Masters 5 1 16 37.87
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 5 6 3 37.95
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 7 9 38.12
sue seitz North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 2 10 38.26
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 4 6 19 38.28
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 6 5 17 38.38
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com