Swimming Times





Men's 50yd Butterfly
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
David Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 5 1 22.07
Philip Dzieniszewski Bearcat Masters 20 3 2 22.54
Eric Nilsson Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 20 2 3 23.45
Fritz Bedford Uv Rays 20 7 1 23.59
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 20 4 1 23.74
Ross Mooney Swim Rhode Island 20 6 1 24.22
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 19 6 4 24.28
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 17 1 5 24.39
Corey Lomas Western Mass Waterhorses 19 7 2 24.58
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 19 3 3 24.70
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 17 5 1 24.86
Bryan Kreuzberger Asphalt Green Masters 20 1 2 24.93
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 19 5 6 24.99
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 19 2 2 25.03
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 19 1 3 25.09
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 10 4 4 25.11
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 18 6 4 25.14
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 18 7 5 25.18
Matthieu Fuzellier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 18 5 5 25.23
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 19 8 1 25.24
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 16 4 3 25.29
Scott Mc Inerney Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 4 7 25.30
James Vik Swim Rhode Island 10 6 4 25.37
jeffrey kosiorek Swim Rhode Island 18 4 6 25.44
Kevin Kim Bearcat Masters 18 2 8 25.73
Mikey Shiwnath Bearcat Masters 18 8 9 25.91
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 17 2 2 25.97
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 20 8 5 25.99
Christopher Pearson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 15 6 6 26.01
Romain Rouaud Red Tide 17 6 7 26.03
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 18 1 2 26.03
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 17 7 8 26.26
Paul Senecal Swim Rhode Island 17 4 3 26.35
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 16 1 9 26.45
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 10 5 7 26.46
brennan kelly Red Tide 17 3 8 26.47
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 3 1 26.64
Steven Newman Sarasota YMCA Sharks 15 3 3 26.80
Brian O'Neil Cape Cod Masters 16 8 4 26.90
Brayler Urrea Bearcat Masters 16 6 6 26.92
Douglas Johnston Swim Rhode Island 18 3 10 26.99
Robert Gerber Nutmeg Masters 16 2 2 27.02
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 15 2 3 27.22
Nathan Cronin Technique and Training 15 4 11 27.27
Peter Doyle Ne Masters Unattached 15 7 5 27.27
Greg Shaw Ne Masters Unattached 16 5 1 27.28
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 13 4 9 27.30
David Cote Swim Rhode Island 12 4 6 27.34
David Dornaus University Club of Boston 17 8 4 27.43
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 7 3 12 27.54
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 15 5 5 27.66
Gian Corrado Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 7 4 27.74
Gregory Pfeifer Bearcat Masters 11 5 10 27.77
Bob Tyler Flaherty Masters 13 3 7 27.78
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 14 6 7 27.83
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 14 1 1 27.84
thomas gleason New York Athletic Club 15 8 2 27.94
eric valley Movy Masters 13 1 8 27.95
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 14 4 9 27.96
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 12 3 13 28.05
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 14 5 5 28.06
Granite Huang Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 3 8 28.06
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 8 6 28.13
Matthew Reed Maine Masters Swim Club 13 2 9 28.16
Christian Avard Ne Masters Unattached 12 2 6 28.18
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 15 1 3 28.28
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 16 7 7 28.30
david graham Greenwood Masters 14 3 8 28.40
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 13 5 11 28.40
Michael Murphy Unattached New England 13 6 10 28.44
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 11 4 2 28.52
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 14 2 4 28.62
Craig Saint-Amour New York Athletic Club 13 7 3 28.73
Joe Fulmer Maine Masters Swim Club 12 6 5 28.84
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 14 8 9 28.87
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 12 5 1 29.01
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 12 8 7 29.08
Seanbaker Carter Thoreau Club 11 6 8 29.16
Samuel Lyons Maine Masters Swim Club 9 7 10 29.22
Filip Szymanski Bearcat Masters 1 6 12 29.25
Andrew Hobby Swim Rhode Island 10 3 14 29.30
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 1 6 29.47
Rick Battistini Ymca Of The North Shore 11 7 4 29.91
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 7 11 29.99
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 9 8 15 30.01
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 9 3 11 30.05
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 9 4 7 30.23
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 11 2 8 30.33
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 7 12 30.49
Robert Henson Ne Masters Unattached 4 4 9 30.50
Bob Olson Newburyport YWCA 9 6 9 30.59
Richard Schultz Great Bay Masters 9 1 10 30.60
Jeremy Baker North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 8 11 30.67
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 11 1 5 30.70
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 10 7 16 30.72
Mike LePage Maine Masters Swim Club 10 8 10 30.83
Peter Sheldrick Connecticut Masters 6 4 12 30.85
Bob Plencner Granite State Penguins 10 2 6 30.89
Peter Gordon University Club of Boston 10 1 13 31.04
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 8 4 7 31.25
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com