Swimming Times





Women's 100yd Individual Medley
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jessie Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 14 4 1 59.55
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 14 3 2 1:00.17
Fall Willeboordse Bearcat Masters 14 5 1 1:02.21
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 14 6 3 1:02.25
Angela Dowgiert Flaherty Masters 13 5 1 1:03.37
Sarah Chepeleff Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 1 1:04.57
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 14 1 1 1:05.46
Casey Whittaker Ymca Of The North Shore 10 5 2 1:05.53
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 14 8 3 1:05.89
Becky Hunnewell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 6 2 1:07.05
Katina Swan Granite State Penguins 13 1 1 1:07.22
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 13 3 4 1:07.39
elizabeth welch Swim Rhode Island 12 7 3 1:07.53
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 13 7 2 1:07.99
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 12 2 2 1:08.28
Amanda Guy Swim Rhode Island 13 8 3 1:08.52
Hayley Perelman Boston University Masters 13 2 4 1:08.55
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 10 1 4 1:08.58
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 9 7 5 1:08.66
Roberta Saint-Amour Metro Masters Swim Club 12 8 6 1:08.70
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 12 3 5 1:08.88
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 11 4 6 1:08.96
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 13 4 4 1:09.16
Jessie Lennon Bearcat Masters 13 6 7 1:09.32
Lorin Miller Nutmeg Masters 12 5 2 1:09.59
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 11 5 1 1:09.60
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 12 1 7 1:09.75
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 7 8 1:10.48
Yanghee Kwon Greenwood Masters 11 2 8 1:10.84
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 9 5 1 1:10.89
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 12 4 5 1:10.97
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 9 1 9 1:11.01
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 8 4 3 1:11.42
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 11 8 10 1:11.45
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 1 2 1:11.71
mary estabrook Maine Masters Swim Club 8 3 2 1:11.74
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 11 3 6 1:11.83
Vivian Samson Waltham YMCA 10 7 7 1:12.27
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 10 3 3 1:12.37
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 11 7 3 1:12.57
Michele Roy Ymca Of The North Shore 11 6 4 1:12.67
beth estel Granite State Penguins 10 2 4 1:13.01
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 8 5 3 1:13.99
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 4 5 1:14.00
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 6 11 1:14.13
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 10 8 4 1:14.39
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 9 6 4 1:14.75
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 9 3 8 1:15.37
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 8 6 5 1:15.41
Diann Uustal Swim Rhode Island 9 8 1 1:15.59
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 9 2 6 1:15.74
Christine Mellen Swim Rhode Island 7 2 9 1:15.78
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 7 5 6 1:16.22
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 8 8 12 1:16.85
Hayley Cort Asphalt Green Masters 8 2 7 1:16.90
Kim Goodwin Technique and Training 9 4 7 1:17.20
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 6 5 1:18.35
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 1 10 1:18.85
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 6 4 1 1:19.14
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 8 7 8 1:19.56
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 7 3 9 1:19.87
Mary Dzaugis Swim Rhode Island 7 7 11 1:19.90
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 7 1 9 1:21.01
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 5 6 2 1:21.18
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 6 3 2 1:21.55
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 10 4 5 1:22.56
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 6 5 8 1:22.86
Elizabeth Lytle Martha's Vineyard Masters 1 7 6 1:23.11
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 5 1 12 1:23.69
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 6 6 9 1:24.55
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 7 8 7 1:24.95
Gail Pentheny Great Bay Masters 6 8 10 1:25.24
Sue Garland Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 5 8 1:26.31
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 5 10 1:26.51
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 4 9 1:26.89
Catherine McNiff Ymca Of The North Shore 6 1 6 1:27.00
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 3 13 1:27.06
Sarah Downey Great Bay Masters 6 7 10 1:27.32
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 3 11 1:27.55
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 2 11 1:28.80
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 5 7 13 1:29.18
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 2 11 1:29.27
Romaine Randall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 3 12 1:30.60
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 3 1:30.84
Emily White Mit Masters 4 2 3 1:31.11
Anne-Cecile Autissier Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 6 12 1:31.31
Lori Harvey Kingsury Club Masters 3 3 12 1:31.68
Liz Kripke Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 3 4 13 1:32.73
Kathy Lewis Swim Rhode Island 2 6 4 1:34.32
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 8 14 1:34.36
Jean Lambert Swim Rhode Island 4 4 15 1:34.41
Mary Phelan Swim Rhode Island 2 2 13 1:34.71
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 1 4 1:35.63
Deborah McDonald West Suburban YMCA Masters 3 1 13 1:36.03
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 1 5 14 1:38.42
susie glines Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 8 5 1:38.62
Sheila Martin Swim Rhode Island 1 4 16 1:39.41
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 7 14 1:41.59
Ellen Garvey Great Bay Masters 3 8 15 1:42.00
Kristine Acevedo Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 6 7 1:42.06
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com