Men's 100yd Individual Medley

2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Philip Dzieniszewski Bearcat Masters 19 4 1 53.41
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 17 6 2 54.35
Corey Lomas Western Mass Waterhorses 19 6 1 55.38
Brian McKenna Swim Rhode Island 19 2 1 55.89
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 17 7 2 55.89
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 18 5 3 56.10
jeffrey kosiorek Swim Rhode Island 19 5 2 57.12
Brian Fehlau Liquid Assets New England Swim 18 3 1 57.20
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 19 1 3 57.29
Jerry Bailey Great Bay Masters 19 7 1 57.34
Matthew Distler Unattached Adirondack 16 3 3 57.37
Marc Eder Boston University Masters 19 8 4 57.48
Zack Priest Maine Masters Swim Club 18 8 4 57.64
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 18 4 5 57.72
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 2 5 57.79
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 3 1 57.90
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 18 1 4 58.47
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 18 6 2 58.62
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 16 5 2 59.15
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 16 4 2 59.29
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 17 4 5 59.42
Paul Senecal Swim Rhode Island 18 2 3 59.44
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 17 5 3 1:00.08
Ed Anthos Cambridge Masters Swim Club 17 8 3 1:00.17
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 17 3 6 1:00.18
Kenny Kim Bearcat Masters 18 7 6 1:00.52
Joshua Storch Red Tide 16 2 4 1:00.67
James Vik Swim Rhode Island 8 2 5 1:01.03
David Fei Boston University Masters 14 7 7 1:01.14
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 14 4 6 1:01.23
Alexei Bachuretz Connecticut Masters 15 6 8 1:01.23
Bob Tyler Flaherty Masters 15 7 1 1:01.32
David Cote Swim Rhode Island 14 5 2 1:01.59
Brian McGahie Worcester Area Masters 16 7 7 1:01.92
Lee Lindenau Maine Masters Swim Club 16 1 4 1:02.01
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 15 5 5 1:02.18
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki Asphalt Green Masters 16 8 9 1:02.30
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 13 5 7 1:02.37
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 16 6 1 1:02.58
Marcus Friedman University Club of Boston 11 6 8 1:02.70
Steve Nolan Unattached New England 15 8 10 1:02.83
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 14 3 6 1:02.83
Michael Murphy Unattached New England 15 4 3 1:03.33
eric valley Movy Masters 14 6 4 1:03.64
Gregory Pfeifer Bearcat Masters 11 2 11 1:04.15
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 14 8 6 1:04.26
Stephen Akers Connecticut Masters 10 3 4 1:04.67
Tim Keenan Hockomock Masters 13 8 7 1:04.78
Henry Baker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 14 2 8 1:04.90
Robert Krause Swim Rhode Island 17 1 5 1:04.94
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 13 6 2 1:05.23
Brayler Urrea Bearcat Masters 15 3 9 1:05.59
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 4 5 1:05.73
Greg Shaw Ne Masters Unattached 13 3 1 1:05.76
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 8 1 7 1:06.38
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 13 1 3 1:06.96
Seanbaker Carter Thoreau Club 10 5 9 1:07.07
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 12 6 10 1:07.29
Christian Avard Ne Masters Unattached 11 7 6 1:07.35
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 12 2 11 1:07.94
Mike Broglio Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 14 1 7 1:08.07
Jason Snow Martha's Vineyard Masters 10 1 12 1:08.19
Judd Jones Georgia Masters 12 4 4 1:08.43
david graham Greenwood Masters 9 2 8 1:08.87
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 5 5 1:09.29
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 3 6 1:09.60
Richard Schultz Great Bay Masters 9 5 13 1:09.95
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 10 2 6 1:10.03
Dario Serra Jcc Newton Masters 11 4 12 1:10.08
Craig Saint-Amour New York Athletic Club 13 2 2 1:10.11
Kirkham Wood University Club of Boston 11 1 3 1:10.18
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 5 7 13 1:10.30
Joe Fulmer Maine Masters Swim Club 11 3 7 1:10.43
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 8 3 4 1:10.48
Bob Olson Newburyport YWCA 10 4 8 1:10.60
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 13 7 8 1:10.92
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 10 6 5 1:11.54
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 11 8 9 1:11.76
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 12 1 6 1:11.92
Matthew Alpern Adirondack Masters 12 7 7 1:12.01
Matthew Hall Thoreau Club 9 6 14 1:12.60
David Uprichard Red Tide 9 4 15 1:12.79
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 8 7 10 1:12.83
joel abreu Bearcat Masters 12 8 9 1:13.08
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 9 1 8 1:13.26
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 8 5 9 1:13.58
Phil Markert Waltham YMCA 5 5 8 1:13.85
Joseph Bonifacio Jcc Newton Masters 4 3 11 1:14.00
Christophe Cloitre Great Bay Masters 6 5 9 1:14.20
Jim Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 9 8 10 1:14.27
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 7 3 11 1:14.54
Mike LePage Maine Masters Swim Club 9 3 12 1:14.59
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 8 10 1:14.80
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 8 6 14 1:15.00
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 4 13 1:15.14
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 7 5 11 1:15.20
Jeff Chatfield Kingsury Club Masters 10 7 16 1:15.22
Seth Grady Flaherty Masters 4 4 12 1:15.50
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 8 8 7 1:15.76
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 7 8 1:15.78
    Next 100 Results