Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Individual Medley
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jessie Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 10 4 1 2:10.09
Molly Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 2 1 2:13.88
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 10 6 1 2:17.03
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 6 2 2:17.92
Jordan Dick Cambridge Masters Swim Club 10 3 2 2:19.13
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 9 3 3 2:21.14
Kristin Gary New York Athletic Club 10 5 1 2:21.84
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 10 2 3 2:22.18
Hayley Perelman Boston University Masters 10 7 4 2:22.54
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 10 1 2 2:24.00
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 8 1 5 2:24.55
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 9 5 4 2:25.53
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 9 8 3 2:25.83
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 8 5 4 2:30.22
Noelle Niu Boston College Masters 8 8 5 2:30.90
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 9 1 1 2:30.98
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 9 7 1 2:31.65
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 5 5 5 2:32.28
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 8 3 6 2:32.42
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 8 7 2 2:32.66
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 7 5 1 2:32.70
Kathleen Tetreault Ne Masters Unattached 8 4 2 2:33.85
Charis Anderson Unattached New England 8 2 2 2:33.98
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 4 6 2:34.75
beth estel Granite State Penguins 7 8 1 2:38.36
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 7 2:39.15
Sarah Fuller Waltham YMCA 6 2 7 2:39.47
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 7 3 3 2:39.54
Kerrie Noone Worcester Area Masters 7 7 4 2:39.57
Amanda Daley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 4 8 2:40.31
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 5 7 2 2:41.51
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 1 3 2:43.06
Erika Tsutsumi Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 4 6 2:44.05
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 7 6 3 2:44.29
Danielle Sekurski Greenwood Masters 8 6 7 2:44.31
Jane Milanes Ymca Of The North Shore 4 4 2 2:44.59
Nathalie Barbanel Bearcat Masters 5 8 9 2:45.48
Hayley Cort Asphalt Green Masters 6 5 4 2:46.21
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 6 3 5 2:46.93
Elizabeth Scott North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 7 5 2:47.69
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 6 6 10 2:48.31
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 6 8 3 2:49.34
Ozge Gencler Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 2 11 2:51.07
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 3 4 3 2:51.27
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 5 3 6 2:51.36
Jennifer Webb Swim Rhode Island 5 6 4 2:51.43
Tricia Sarvia Cambridge Masters Swim Club 4 5 8 2:52.64
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 4 1 1 2:52.72
Michelle Millerd Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 5 4 6 2:52.76
Teresa Rough Connecticut Masters 3 8 7 2:53.50
Nikki Holbrook Unattached Connecticut 3 6 2 2:53.67
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 7 2 4 2:54.12
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 3 3 1 2:55.28
Alisha Kennell Bearcat Masters 3 1 12 2:55.71
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 4 8 5 2:59.32
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 4 3 8 2:59.66
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 5 1 4 3:00.05
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 4 6 9 3:00.08
Marguerite Massurit Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 3 5 3:01.08
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 4 2 6 3:05.98
Sue Garland Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 8 5 3:06.07
Barbara Hummel Uv Rays 3 5 3 3:08.72
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 7 13 3:10.84
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 2 6 3:12.24
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 2 7 2 3:15.77
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 2 5 9 3:15.94
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 2 6 10 3:16.71
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 2 4 7 3:22.16
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 1 5 6 3:24.57
Joanna Florio-Jefferys Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 1 8 7 3:26.38
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 1 3 8 3:27.99
Jennifer Krangle Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 1 8 3:31.17
Margaret Holland Sparages University Club of Boston 1 4 10 3:34.52
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 6 9 3:36.81
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 2 2 7 3:40.12
Jeannine Olson Rinconada Masters 1 7 1 5:01.07
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1 3 5:01.48
Jessica Ackerman Swim Rhode Island 10 8   DQ
Julie Seeger Boston University Masters 1 2   DQ
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 3 7   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com