Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Individual Medley
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
James Boretti Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 3 1 1:55.72
Frederic Barguil Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 6 1 1:59.08
Daniel Moran Uv Rays 13 5 1 1:59.53
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 12 2 2 2:01.52
Michael Emmons Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 4 2 2:02.60
Domingo Rose Granite State Penguins 11 6 2 2:03.60
Jonathan Russell Cambridge Masters Swim Club 13 8 3 2:03.85
Kyle McElroy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 12 5 4 2:05.05
Marc Eder Boston University Masters 13 6 3 2:05.36
Ryan Spencer Binghamton Univ Masters 12 4 1 2:05.64
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 13 1 1 2:06.82
Christopher Pearson Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 4 3 2:07.63
Corey Lomas Western Mass Waterhorses 11 1 4 2:08.16
Spencer Coffin Worcester Area Masters 13 2 5 2:08.32
Ben Hammond Worcester Area Masters 12 7 2 2:08.39
Joshua Storch Red Tide 11 5 4 2:08.78
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 12 1 5 2:09.33
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 12 3 6 2:09.73
Perry Chau Ymca Of The North Shore 12 8 5 2:10.40
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 11 3 1 2:11.40
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 10 5 7 2:12.72
James Esposito Asphalt Green Masters 13 7 3 2:12.93
Kevin Schuster Great Bay Masters 9 2 6 2:14.10
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 9 6 4 2:14.65
David Fei Boston University Masters 10 7 7 2:14.90
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 11 7 2 2:15.48
Greg Werlinich Badger Masters 10 4 1 2:15.64
Ramsey Haddad Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 2 6 2:16.68
Michael Murphy Unattached New England 10 3 2 2:17.39
brennan kelly Red Tide 11 8 5 2:17.50
eric valley Movy Masters 10 8 3 2:19.13
Michael Carter Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 7 5 3 2:19.27
simon wignall Maine Masters Swim Club 11 2 6 2:19.99
Joshua Mueller Mit Masters 8 1 8 2:20.00
Jacob Bernier Unattached New England 5 5 8 2:20.99
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 9 4 1 2:21.24
Todd Hinck Boston University Masters 8 4 2 2:21.74
Brayler Urrea Bearcat Masters 9 3 7 2:22.08
Robert Goldbloom Westchester Masters 8 5 2 2:22.49
Gil Sharon Worcester Area Masters 9 7 3 2:22.74
Michael Hurd Maine Masters Swim Club 10 6 4 2:22.92
Stephen Akers Connecticut Masters 10 1 4 2:23.01
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 1 5 2:23.65
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 5 4 2:23.67
Varney Hintlian Maine Masters Swim Club 8 6 1 2:24.15
Thomas Quinn Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 4 6 2:25.21
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 9 8 9 2:27.16
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 8 3 3 2:27.51
Doug Hano Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 8 8 7 2:27.90
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 7 1 8 2:29.07
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 7 6 9 2:31.27
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 7 7 5 2:31.70
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 7 3 1 2:32.15
Mark Alexander Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 8 4 2:32.41
Samuel Lyons Maine Masters Swim Club 8 7 8 2:34.56
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 3 5 2 2:35.58
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 6 5 10 2:35.76
Mark Devlin Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 6 3 6 2:38.25
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 5 6 9 2:38.25
david graham Greenwood Masters 5 8 5 2:38.32
Michael Dignan Nutmeg Masters 5 4 5 2:38.49
Zachary Gray Maine Masters Swim Club 5 2 10 2:38.86
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 2 7 2:39.06
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 6 1 3 2:39.31
Kurt Danielson Great Bay Masters 6 8 7 2:40.27
Paul Perz North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 2 9 2:40.55
Gary Alpert Swim Rhode Island 4 3 8 2:42.08
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 6 7 4 2:42.10
David Reyes Boston University Masters 6 6 10 2:42.50
Ed Barth Adirondack Aquatic Club Master 4 4 6 2:42.76
Howard Lin Maine Masters Swim Club 6 4 10 2:42.93
David Winkler Swim Rhode Island 4 1 8 2:45.08
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 4 7 11 2:45.56
Jeff Chatfield Kingsury Club Masters 5 7 11 2:47.30
Jonathan Silver Red Tide 3 6 5 2:47.42
Mark Keil Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 1 6 2:48.42
Edward Parsons Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 4 2 6 2:51.13
Ken Kwa Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 4 7 2:52.35
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 3 7 9 2:52.37
Thomas Manfredi Swim Rhode Island 4 6 1 2:53.97
Robert Ballou Swim Rhode Island 4 8 10 2:56.44
Frank McQuiggan Swim Rhode Island 3 2 2 2:56.51
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 9 2:56.70
Phil Markert Waltham YMCA 2 2 10 2:56.96
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 3 3 7 2:58.75
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 2 1 8 3:02.35
David Carchedi Swim Rhode Island 2 6 9 3:02.46
Paul Dow Swim Rhode Island 3 8 10 3:02.78
Benjamin Pollard Maine Masters Swim Club 2 7 8 3:04.06
arthur lin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 1 11 3:06.92
William Berman West Suburban YMCA Masters 2 3 12 3:07.06
Denis Pelletier Swim Rhode Island 2 4 13 3:11.31
James Pope Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 5 2 3:14.97
Tom Fiedler Boston University Masters 2 8 3 3:16.08
Eric Winn Swim Rhode Island 1 6 11 3:26.78
David Baxter Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 1 3 3 3:31.35
Stewart Skolnick Ne Masters Unattached 1 4 12 3:34.95
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 5 1 3:36.19
Philip Read Great Bay Masters 1 7 4 4:08.00
Lee Lovitz Swim Rhode Island 1 1 4 4:14.23
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com