Swimming Times





Women's 400yd Individual Medley
2015 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Priscilla Modrov Swimmin 9 4 1 4:32.62
Molly Smith Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 6 1 4:45.73
Jessica Looney Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 9 3 2 4:50.57
Jordan Dick Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 2 3 4:54.87
Alana Aubin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 1 2 5:00.01
Sara Dinardo Swim Rhode Island 9 7 4 5:04.91
Melinda Williams Simmons Masters 9 8 1 5:05.30
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 6 4 5 5:07.26
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 8 6 2 5:14.64
Tara Mack Great Bay Masters 8 3 1 5:14.85
Diane Leith-Doucett Swim Rhode Island 8 8 3 5:16.85
Christina Dwiggins Cambridge Masters Swim Club 8 5 1 5:17.29
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 7 6 4 5:19.68
Acacia Clark Cambridge Masters Swim Club 9 5 5 5:21.79
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 7 5 1 5:22.80
Julia Sung Bearcat Masters 8 2 3 5:24.44
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 8 4 6 5:28.15
Michele Roy Ymca Of The North Shore 7 4 2 5:31.14
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 5 8 6 5:32.75
Gail Fricano Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 5 2 5:34.57
Katharine Owen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 1 2 5:37.83
Amanda Daley Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 2 7 5:38.28
Kristin Wilkes Swim Rhode Island 7 7 3 5:42.07
Maria Hettenbach Cambridge Masters Swim Club 6 3 7 5:43.55
Sue Jensen Cambridge Masters Swim Club 7 1 3 5:43.81
Patty Rupp Hodge Great Bay Masters 6 7 1 5:45.88
Christina Ansell Worcester Area Masters 5 4 3 5:50.18
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 6 6 8 5:50.28
Jan Boland Ymca Of The North Shore 4 3 1 5:56.49
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 7 3 2 5:57.60
Karen Bierwert Smith College 5 7 1 5:59.75
Michele Fox Ymca Of The North Shore 6 2 2 6:02.81
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 5 5 4 6:03.94
Jane Milanes Ymca Of The North Shore 4 1 3 6:04.47
Rachael Mullen Simmons Masters 7 8 4 6:06.09
Anne Galliher Nutmeg Masters 6 8 3 6:07.63
Tricia Sarvia Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 2 8 6:12.85
Heather Barna Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 1 4 6:18.26
Mara Crans Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 4 6:18.58
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 4 6 1 6:18.88
Betsy Sandberg Great Bay Masters 4 5 5 6:19.70
sonia chalfin Cambridge Masters Swim Club 5 3 6 6:19.92
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 4 2 5 6:24.05
Liz Krams Bearcat Masters 5 6 4 6:27.39
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 4 4 6 6:30.91
Hayley Friedman Red Tide 4 8 9 6:45.67
Katherine Stevens Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 3 10 6:48.57
Sally Cassells North Suburban YMCA Masters 3 4 4 6:48.87
Emily White Mit Masters 3 6 2 7:02.49
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 3 5 11 7:13.87
Stephanie Hevenor Swim Rhode Island 2 5 5 7:18.48
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 3 1 6 7:18.64
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 3 2 5 7:19.60
Elizabeth Scott Minuteman Andover Masters Asso 1 3 12 7:30.88
susan hannel Swim Rhode Island 2 7 7 7:31.71
Alice Bouvrie Cambridge Masters Swim Club 3 7 2 7:32.45
Ann Richard Great Bay Masters 2 6 7 7:32.57
Maura Twomey Cambridge Masters Swim Club 1 4 8 7:34.55
Kimberly Raymond Swim Rhode Island 2 3 7 7:36.51
Joanne Barker Cambridge Masters Swim Club 2 4 8 7:40.41
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 2 2 1 7:42.09
Bo Hatfield Ymca Of The North Shore 1 6 9 8:15.47
Margaret Holland Sparages University Club of Boston 3 8   DQ
Kristin Murray Ymca Of The North Shore 8 7   DQ
Patricia Campbell Great Bay Masters 1 5   DQ
Marissa Licata Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 1   DQ
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com