Men's 100yd Freestyle

2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jack Pretto Bearcat Masters 22 4 1 46.44
Joseph Chance Charles River Masters 22 7 2 46.74
Jeffrey Yellin Red Tide 22 2 1 48.29
Reid Swartz Uv Rays 21 5 1 48.43
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 22 6 1 48.51
Robert Rowe Unattached New England 22 1 2 48.93
Mathew Card Swim Rhode Island 22 8 3 49.94
Muneki Kamata Bearcat Masters 20 7 4 50.07
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 21 6 2 50.19
roy chen Charles River Masters 20 2 2 50.23
Jeff Hicks Ddp Swim 21 4 3 50.34
Takayuki Watanabe Unattached New England 18 1 3 50.39
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 22 5 4 50.43
Pieter Dehart Maine Masters Swim Club 21 3 3 50.84
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 21 7 1 50.86
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 20 1 2 51.03
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 22 3 4 51.23
Thomas St. Vincent Westchester Masters 20 6 5 51.34
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 20 3 3 51.65
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 21 1 4 51.71
Akihiko Osada Bearcat Masters 19 4 4 51.72
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 21 8 1 51.75
John Stevens Maine Masters Swim Club 19 7 5 51.77
Andrew McWhirter Charles River Masters 20 4 6 51.79
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 19 2 1 51.98
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 20 5 2 52.04
Alexei Bachuretz Connecticut Masters 19 6 5 52.11
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 16 3 3 52.44
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 21 2 5 52.63
Matthew Hillsberg Bearcat Masters 16 7 7 52.74
Christopher Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 16 5 5 52.78
Shawn O'leary Maine Masters Swim Club 17 1 4 52.84
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 19 8 6 53.04
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 18 3 5 53.37
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 18 5 5 53.37
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 19 1 7 53.39
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 17 8 2 53.42
Andrew Vogel Connecticut Masters 20 8 6 53.53
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 18 4 7 53.59
Trent Staats Charles River Masters 17 5 8 53.71
Craig Batzofin Bearcat Masters 11 1 6 53.84
Jason Osuga Swim Rhode Island 13 2 7 53.88
William Eaton Charles River Masters 18 8 6 54.28
Thomas Volper Ne Masters Unattached 18 7 8 54.49
Paul Richardson Worcester Area Masters 23 5 8 54.53
Jaszver Bauzon Bearcat Masters 17 7 7 54.62
Dan Tapiero New York Athletic Club 18 2 9 54.67
Owen Coughlan Bearcat Masters 17 4 8 54.71
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 6 3 54.84
Gaylord Garraway Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 19 3 10 54.88
Ryan Hobson Charles River Masters 15 5 9 54.96
thomas gleason New York Athletic Club 17 6 1 54.98
Sebastian Moll Red Tide 16 2 4 55.04
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 19 5 1 55.31
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 16 4 8 55.66
Alan Hsieh Boston University Masters 15 2 10 55.80
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 15 4 2 55.83
Joon-Ho Lee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 16 1 11 56.04
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 15 3 11 56.42
Henry Baker Charles River Masters 16 8 12 56.67
Craig Saint-Amour Asphalt Green Masters 15 8 2 56.69
Stephen Johnson Swim Rhode Island 14 4 9 56.72
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 11 5 9 56.78
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 15 6 13 56.95
William Gerard Connecticut Masters 14 7 12 56.99
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 14 3 3 57.81
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 14 2 9 58.05
Gregory Matzkevich Connecticut Masters 11 4 10 58.25
Greg Shaw Keene Swim Masters 13 7 1 58.33
Thomas Wallace Charles River Masters 15 1 4 58.42
Jeff Holmes North Suburban YMCA Masters 9 2 14 58.59
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 14 8 2 58.63
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 12 7 5 58.71
Mark Fedorchak Binghamton Univ Masters 15 7 10 58.74
Rolland Platteel Unattached New England 10 7 13 58.81
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 14 5 6 58.83
Elliot Silva Swim Rhode Island 11 8 14 58.86
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 14 6 3 58.97
Korey Stoller Unattached New Jersey 13 8 10 58.99
Mark Alexander Charles River Masters 13 1 7 59.13
Jesus Escareno Bearcat Masters 10 1 15 59.18
William Davis Minuteman Masters Swim Club 13 6 8 59.37
Rob Taylor Bearcat Masters 14 1 11 59.60
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 16 6 11 59.82
Antoine Ledoux Boston University Masters 7 8 11 1:00.14
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 11 7 5 1:00.19
John Tedeschi Nutmeg Masters 11 6 9 1:00.45
Eric Johnson Simon's Rock Pace Makers 8 4 6 1:00.47
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 10 2 12 1:00.55
Roman Kishchenko Unattached New England 11 2 7 1:00.70
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 12 1 3 1:00.76
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 11 3 4 1:00.80
Frederick Schmuhl Great Bay Masters 10 3 7 1:00.80
steve barrus Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 4 8 1:00.83
Roy O'neill Bearcat Masters 10 5 9 1:00.98
Bill Meier Simon's Rock Pace Makers 13 3 10 1:01.05
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 12 6 10 1:01.08
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 10 4 5 1:01.20
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 13 4 11 1:01.53
Patrick McDermot Granite State Penguins 10 8 11 1:01.62
    Next 100 Results