Swimming Times





Men's 1650yd Freestyle
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Joseph Chance Charles River Masters 8 3 1 16:36.70
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 8 4 1 16:41.92
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 8 5 1 18:03.44
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 8 8 2 18:28.66
Matthew Mc Kay Charles River Masters 8 7 1 18:49.67
Robert Kysela Maine Masters Swim Club 7 1 2 18:52.00
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 7 5 2 18:54.91
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 8 1 3 18:59.25
Patrick Autissier Charles River Masters 8 6 1 19:07.38
William Gerard Connecticut Masters 7 3 1 19:08.36
Joon-Ho Lee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 7 7 2 19:10.86
Kevin Schuster Great Bay Masters 7 2 3 19:13.32
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 7 6 2 19:16.18
Rob McMorrow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 6 3 3 19:22.23
Len Van Greuning Charles River Masters 6 4 3 19:25.43
Christopher Dockray Swim Rhode Island 7 8 1 19:27.07
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 8 2 19:27.63
Kirk Larsen Great Bay Masters 6 5 3 19:42.75
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 6 7 4 20:01.96
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 6 2 1 20:10.21
douglas bosley Charles River Masters 7 4 4 20:12.62
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 5 4 4 20:20.08
Douglas MacLean Unattached New England 5 7 2 20:39.40
Mark Alexander Charles River Masters 6 1 2 20:39.56
Kip Kimble Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 2 5 20:49.27
William Larkins Maine Masters Swim Club 5 3 3 20:57.04
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 5 5 1 20:57.33
sami rifai Charles River Masters 5 6 4 21:01.00
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 5 2 21:31.56
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 12 3 6 21:32.35
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 11 3 4 21:50.97
Matt Day Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 6 4 21:54.12
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 4 7 22:01.25
Dave Welch Andover North Andover YMCA 4 7 3 22:04.63
Frederick Schmuhl Great Bay Masters 4 4 8 22:06.73
Paul Goudreau Charles River Masters 5 1 9 22:08.16
Patrick McDermot Granite State Penguins 4 1 10 22:22.62
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 5 8 5 22:31.82
Edward Parsons Minuteman Masters Swim Club 12 4 5 22:40.17
John Tedeschi Nutmeg Masters 3 5 3 22:49.47
David Carchedi South County YMCA 4 6 4 22:57.56
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 4 8 4 23:03.69
David Winkler South County YMCA 3 7 11 23:16.35
Seann Mulcahy Swim Rhode Island 3 1 6 23:18.53
Brendan Banovic Newburyport Breakers 4 3 6 23:20.96
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 3 3 5 23:23.32
Justin Poche Worcester Area Masters 2 8 3 23:23.91
George Alexandre Swim Rhode Island 2 1 5 23:25.84
Rich Bernstein Asphalt Green Masters 4 2 1 23:34.28
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 2 4 6 23:35.57
Brian Sweenor South County YMCA 12 5 12 23:44.55
Arthur Tiedemann Westchester Masters 11 4 13 23:46.06
Mark Keil Minuteman Masters Swim Club 12 2 5 23:52.56
Jeremy Baker North Suburban YMCA Masters 12 1 7 23:52.61
Mark Vanacore Charles River Masters 2 3 5 23:54.49
Mark Sandt Ymca Of The North Shore 3 6 6 23:55.29
Richard Sweetman South County YMCA 2 2 4 23:57.22
John Nordin Charles River Masters 1 2 6 24:01.53
Mark Totten Minuteman Masters Swim Club 11 2 7 24:06.03
Paul Arsenault Worcester Area Masters 3 2 8 24:19.06
Paul Savuto Unattached New England 1 6 9 24:19.93
Paul Perz North Suburban YMCA Masters 1 4 8 24:28.30
Paul Dow Swim Rhode Island 3 8 6 25:19.92
Richard Schubert Garden State Masters 2 7 1 25:22.04
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 2 6 7 25:23.11
david graham Greenwood Masters 11 1 7 25:30.79
Louis Tharp Unattached Metro 2 5 2 25:56.43
Nelson Larkins Maine Masters Swim Club 1 3 10 25:56.63
John Renwick Greenwood Masters 11 5 7 26:07.01
James Bennett Tech Masters 1 5 8 26:44.32
Terry Laughlin Adirondack Masters 1 7 3 26:47.92
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 10 2 14 27:36.67
Mark Temple Greenwood Masters 10 5 15 27:49.74
Robert Mackin Thoreau Club 10 4 16 27:54.55
Jim Terry Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 10 1 2 29:11.17
David Polanco Andover North Andover YMCA 9 4 7 30:51.98
Eugene Gallagher Umass Aquatic Masters 9 3 8 31:01.39
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 1 1 3 32:00.42
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 8 1 32:56.00
michael widmer Unattached New England 9 2 1 34:01.29
Alvaro Pinto Andover North Andover YMCA 10 3   NS
Diego Lopez Bearcat Masters 8 2   DNF
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com