Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Freestyle
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jack Pretto Bearcat Masters 18 1 1 1:41.99
Paul-Marc Schweitzer New York Athletic Club 18 4 1 1:42.64
Joseph Chance Charles River Masters 18 5 2 1:42.77
Jeffrey Yellin Red Tide 18 7 1 1:46.30
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 18 6 1 1:47.24
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 18 8 2 1:47.68
James Lawler New York Athletic Club 17 5 3 1:48.68
Robert Rowe Unattached New England 16 7 2 1:49.20
Richard Waterhouse Boston University Masters 17 3 2 1:49.30
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 18 3 3 1:49.34
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 18 2 3 1:49.49
Jeff Hicks Ddp Swim 17 4 4 1:50.15
roy chen Charles River Masters 15 6 4 1:52.62
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 16 3 1 1:53.45
Akihiko Osada Bearcat Masters 16 1 5 1:54.46
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 16 6 3 1:54.51
Jason Eaddy Charles River Masters 17 8 2 1:54.85
Andrew McWhirter Charles River Masters 17 7 5 1:54.95
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 17 1 1 1:55.22
Christopher Dockray Swim Rhode Island 16 4 3 1:55.63
Robert Kysela Maine Masters Swim Club 14 8 6 1:55.90
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 16 8 4 1:55.98
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 16 5 5 1:56.21
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 16 2 2 1:56.68
Matthew Hillsberg Bearcat Masters 14 5 6 1:57.49
George Chen Charles River Masters 15 3 7 1:57.68
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 15 5 1 1:57.96
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 15 7 2 1:58.12
James Auxier Connecticut Masters 17 6 4 1:58.28
Alexander Lunding Connecticut Masters 14 7 6 1:58.29
Christopher Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 13 4 7 1:58.32
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 14 6 3 1:58.54
Yohann Littee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 12 6 5 1:58.55
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 15 2 3 1:59.07
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 15 4 4 1:59.27
Gaylord Garraway Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 17 2 5 1:59.50
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 12 3 4 2:00.06
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 14 2 4 2:00.44
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 15 1 5 2:00.71
Craig Batzofin Bearcat Masters 14 4 8 2:01.03
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 14 3 6 2:01.21
William Gerard Connecticut Masters 13 7 8 2:02.12
David Jenkins Maine Masters Swim Club 12 2 7 2:02.15
David Shih Unattached New England 11 5 7 2:03.01
William Eaton Charles River Masters 12 4 8 2:03.10
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 15 8 8 2:03.34
Thomas Gately Ymca Of The North Shore 13 6 6 2:03.53
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 1 9 2:04.87
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 13 5 1 2:04.89
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Masters Swim Club 13 8 9 2:05.21
John McClellan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 12 7 1 2:06.53
Joshua Mueller Tech Masters 13 3 9 2:06.62
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 12 5 10 2:06.68
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 13 2 2 2:07.11
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 14 1 6 2:07.78
Fred Schlicher Charles River Masters 11 6 1 2:08.03
Francois Caudrillier Palm Beach Masters 12 1 5 2:08.41
Craig Saint-Amour Asphalt Green Masters 12 8 2 2:08.71
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 11 3 2 2:09.29
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 10 4 11 2:09.56
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 11 7 12 2:09.63
Eric Patrick North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 2 6 2:09.96
William Davis Minuteman Masters Swim Club 9 7 3 2:10.12
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 10 3 3 2:10.17
Ian Opolski Ymca Of The North Shore 11 4 7 2:10.20
sami rifai Charles River Masters 9 2 9 2:11.64
Kip Kimble Minuteman Masters Swim Club 10 6 7 2:11.86
John Argenti Charles River Masters 10 7 13 2:12.48
Rolland Platteel Unattached New England 8 5 10 2:12.54
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 10 1 4 2:12.62
Dennis Scannell Charles River Masters 9 5 5 2:13.36
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 9 4 4 2:13.67
Korey Stoller Unattached New Jersey 8 2 7 2:13.75
Thomas Wallace Charles River Masters 11 1 6 2:14.02
Richard Schultz Great Bay Masters 8 1 8 2:14.27
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 5 5 2:14.88
Roy O'neill Bearcat Masters 9 1 9 2:14.91
Ryan Lebro Team New York Aquatics 11 2 10 2:15.09
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 9 3 10 2:16.01
Matthew Alpern Adirondack Masters 10 8 11 2:17.81
Dale Syphers Maine Masters Swim Club 9 8 6 2:18.26
Mark Vanacore Charles River Masters 7 2 8 2:18.70
Carl Hinebaugh Nutmeg Masters 6 1 7 2:18.84
Robert Wolfgang South County YMCA 8 8 12 2:19.42
Kyle Morette Worcester Area Masters 4 3 9 2:19.81
John Tedeschi Nutmeg Masters 9 6 8 2:19.89
Christophe Cloitre Great Bay Masters 8 4 11 2:20.15
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 1 7 2:20.24
David Winkler South County YMCA 7 8 13 2:20.57
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 8 6 8 2:20.72
Bill Ryan Pinehills Masters 8 3 3 2:20.75
Edward Parsons Minuteman Masters Swim Club 7 4 12 2:20.76
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 6 2 9 2:20.96
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 7 3 10 2:21.29
Bill Meier Simon's Rock Pace Makers 11 8 9 2:22.88
Craig Siepser Nutmeg Masters 7 5 13 2:24.22
Brian Sweenor South County YMCA 5 4 14 2:25.88
Matthew McKee South County YMCA 5 3 15 2:26.17
Michael Busby Great Bay Masters 7 6 10 2:26.30
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 6 5 10 2:26.89
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com