Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Freestyle
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 20 4 1 24.00
Amalie Kristiansen Charles River Masters 19 4 1 24.74
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 20 3 2 25.18
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 20 7 2 25.37
Erica Smrcina Maine Masters Swim Club 20 2 3 25.64
Rebecca Smith Binghamton Univ Masters 20 5 1 25.77
Kelly Lo Unattached New England 20 6 4 26.02
Ying Wang Simmons Masters 15 4 3 26.25
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 17 4 2 26.35
Kristine Trutor Great Bay Masters 20 8 1 26.36
Alana Aubin Charles River Masters 19 5 2 26.64
Alexandra Lee Charles River Masters 20 1 3 26.73
Amy Leveroni Ymca Of The North Shore 18 4 1 26.75
Elizabeth Sullivan Charles River Masters 18 7 4 26.77
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 19 1 5 26.78
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 11 1 6 26.80
Louise Cady-Fernandes Minuteman Masters Swim Club 19 7 1 26.82
Lindsay Hall Bearcat Masters 18 1 7 26.84
Brittany Roman-Green Unattached New England 19 6 8 27.16
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 16 6 1 27.27
Jordan Dick Charles River Masters 18 3 9 27.46
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 17 2 2 27.51
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 18 2 3 27.51
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 16 4 2 27.54
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 19 2 4 27.61
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 17 7 5 27.64
Jen Morin Swim Rhode Island 17 3 4 27.65
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 17 5 2 27.73
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 16 5 3 27.76
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 18 5 5 27.77
Sara Finati Swim Rhode Island 19 8 10 27.78
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 17 8 5 27.78
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 17 1 3 27.95
Kaitlin Curbeau Unattached New England 16 3 3 27.96
Courtney Karszes Binghamton Univ Masters 16 8 11 27.97
Evangeline Geskos Asphalt Green Masters 19 3 4 28.01
Christina Policastro Granite State Penguins 11 4 6 28.06
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 16 2 4 28.08
Tsveta Stanilova Maine Masters Swim Club 17 6 5 28.25
Laura Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 16 7 6 28.28
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 16 1 5 28.30
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 14 4 1 28.39
Yvonne Beumer Bearcat Masters 18 6 6 28.46
Melody Ovalles Westchester Masters 18 8 7 28.56
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 15 7 4 28.57
Missie Bankes Andover North Andover YMCA 15 8 2 28.69
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 15 2 5 28.92
Danielle Caron Worcester Area Masters 13 6 12 28.92
Gabrielle Chaizy Bearcat Masters 14 8 6 29.03
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 3 3 29.05
Rebecca Wiencek Simmons Masters 7 8 8 29.05
Kristin Kulinka Connecticut Masters 15 5 7 29.17
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 15 6 13 29.22
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 14 3 6 29.37
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 15 3 7 29.38
Jennifer Burgos Tech Masters 13 3 8 29.38
Joel Feldmann Keene Swim Masters 14 1 1 29.42
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 14 2 7 29.43
Alexandra Day Minuteman Masters Swim Club 8 5 9 29.45
Shannon Doleski Minuteman Masters Swim Club 14 5 7 29.46
Katie Rolfs Great Bay Masters 9 7 14 29.59
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 13 5 8 29.68
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 13 4 4 29.77
Michelle Zelek Connecticut Masters 11 8 9 29.85
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 14 6 5 29.92
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 14 7 10 29.94
Cecilia McCloskey Colonials 1776 12 3 2 30.02
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 13 7 6 30.25
Lily Wood Charles River Masters 10 5 10 30.27
Hilary Sullivan Simmons Masters 12 8 9 30.50
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 12 6 6 30.86
Carrie Stevens Bearcat Masters 10 4 15 30.90
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 13 1 11 30.96
Elyssa Johnson Bearcat Masters 12 5 16 30.97
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 13 8 8 31.03
Josselyn Verry Charles River Masters 7 4 17 31.04
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 11 7 3 31.09
Leslie Dumont Andover North Andover YMCA 10 1 1 31.21
Deborah Sakr Granite State Penguins 12 7 7 31.32
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 2 7 31.59
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 10 3 8 31.64
Lindsay Day University Club of Boston 7 2 18 31.65
Nicole Guglielmo Connecticut Masters 7 3 12 31.68
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 10 8 9 31.90
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 12 4 10 32.02
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 6 9 32.05
Lisa Rourke Charles River Masters 12 2 10 32.17
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 10 2 11 32.26
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 8 7 11 32.26
Ashley Loo Bearcat Masters 5 6 11 32.28
Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda Simon's Rock Pace Makers 9 3 12 32.32
Katherine Levenstein Charles River Masters 12 1 19 32.34
Kylee Hitz Swim Rhode Island 8 3 8 32.34
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 11 2 13 32.40
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick Swim Rhode Island 10 6 12 32.49
Brianna Lajeunesse Andover North Andover YMCA 6 3 12 32.62
Nancy Tunstall Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 8 6 13 32.66
Lauren Heath Great Bay Masters 10 7 13 32.70
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 9 1 2 32.72
Maureen Byrne Greenwood Masters 9 4 8 32.77
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com