Men's 50yd Freestyle

2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Oscar Pereiro Carril Unattached Connecticut 29 4 1 20.14
Paul-Marc Schweitzer New York Athletic Club 29 5 1 21.19
Jack Pretto Bearcat Masters 29 6 2 21.58
Joseph Chance Charles River Masters 29 1 3 21.82
Reid Swartz Uv Rays 25 4 2 21.97
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 28 3 1 21.97
James Lawler New York Athletic Club 29 3 2 22.02
Jeffrey Yellin Red Tide 28 7 1 22.02
Silas Garrett Unattached Southeastern 29 2 3 22.07
Robert Rowe Unattached New England 28 1 2 22.23
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 28 4 4 22.59
Kirk Larsen Great Bay Masters 27 6 1 22.77
Andrew McWhirter Charles River Masters 26 7 5 22.80
Mathew Card Swim Rhode Island 28 5 4 22.85
Takayuki Watanabe Unattached New England 22 7 6 22.88
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 26 5 2 22.89
roy chen Charles River Masters 24 5 7 22.92
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 28 8 3 23.18
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 26 3 1 23.21
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 26 4 4 23.21
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 24 1 3 23.29
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 26 6 2 23.34
Pieter Dehart Maine Masters Swim Club 25 5 3 23.35
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 27 5 5 23.38
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 28 2 5 23.43
Akihiko Osada Bearcat Masters 24 3 4 23.44
Jason Eaddy Charles River Masters 27 4 6 23.48
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 25 3 1 23.50
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 24 4 2 23.54
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 28 6 4 23.59
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 29 8 5 23.62
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 23 2 6 23.63
Shawn O'leary Maine Masters Swim Club 26 2 3 23.65
Brad Keigwin Unattached New England 27 3 7 23.74
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 16 4 8 23.75
Matthew Hillsberg Bearcat Masters 23 1 8 23.75
Thomas St. Vincent Westchester Masters 27 1 9 23.82
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 23 4 4 23.98
William James Westchester Masters 25 7 5 24.00
Christopher Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 22 6 7 24.03
Kevin Schuster Great Bay Masters 27 8 9 24.05
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 25 8 5 24.05
Peter Doyle Ne Masters Unattached 23 5 1 24.06
Jason Osuga Swim Rhode Island 19 5 6 24.08
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 27 7 8 24.09
Paul Kawai Charles River Masters 24 6 6 24.13
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 25 6 2 24.17
Scott McInerney Charles River Masters 29 7 6 24.20
Trent Staats Charles River Masters 19 4 7 24.21
Miguel Meza Bearcat Masters 26 1 10 24.21
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 22 3 3 24.33
Craig Batzofin Bearcat Masters 22 8 9 24.35
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 25 2 8 24.36
Hector Pena Westchester Masters 22 1 7 24.44
William Eaton Charles River Masters 25 1 8 24.51
Paul Richardson Worcester Area Masters 24 2 11 24.52
Dario Serra Western Mass Waterhorses 20 4 10 24.55
Travis Harker Great Bay Masters 24 8 10 24.56
Cj Cronin Technique and Training 24 7 9 24.59
Thomas Volper Ne Masters Unattached 22 2 7 24.67
Matthew Gilson Swim Rhode Island 23 3 9 24.70
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 23 6 4 24.86
Owen Coughlan Bearcat Masters 22 5 10 24.88
Greg Mone Martha's Vineyard Masters 21 5 11 24.88
James Auxier Connecticut Masters 26 8 8 25.00
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 23 7 9 25.01
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 23 8 10 25.01
Francois Caudrillier Palm Beach Masters 21 1 5 25.18
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 21 7 3 25.18
Kyle Burnell Great Bay Masters 21 8 11 25.33
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 22 4 11 25.36
Alan Hsieh Boston University Masters 20 3 12 25.39
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 17 4 11 25.41
Stephen Johnson Swim Rhode Island 21 3 10 25.45
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 21 4 12 25.50
Eric Patrick North Suburban YMCA Masters 19 6 6 25.55
Christopher Ray Maine Masters Swim Club 16 5 7 25.65
Duje Jelaska Swim Rhode Island 16 7 13 25.69
Frederick Bliss Charles River Masters 19 3 8 25.77
Joshua Mueller Tech Masters 21 6 12 25.77
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 18 4 4 25.77
David Cote South County YMCA 15 2 5 25.80
David Wyatt Simon's Rock Pace Makers 2 5 13 25.87
Brian Beahn Nutmeg Masters 21 2 14 25.88
Jesus Escareno Bearcat Masters 13 4 14 25.95
Korey Stoller Unattached New Jersey 19 7 11 25.96
Craig Saint-Amour Asphalt Green Masters 20 2 1 25.97
Gregory Matzkevich Connecticut Masters 16 8 13 26.01
Adam Hsieh Boston University Masters 18 7 15 26.06
John Gillis Maine Masters Swim Club 20 5 12 26.10
Antoine Ledoux Boston University Masters 9 5 15 26.11
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 20 1 2 26.13
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 20 6 3 26.15
Kyle Morette Worcester Area Masters 13 2 16 26.19
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 19 1 17 26.21
William Davis Minuteman Masters Swim Club 14 7 6 26.26
Rob Torgerson Fountaingrove Masters 19 8 7 26.28
William Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 17 6 8 26.42
Frederick Schmuhl Great Bay Masters 18 5 9 26.47
Cedric Poirot Boston University Masters 17 2 18 26.53
    Next 100 Results