Swimming Times





Women's 500yd Freestyle
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Megan Happ Red Tide 17 2 1 5:27.68
Amy Parent Unattached New England 17 3 1 5:28.10
Becky Hunnewell Charles River Masters 17 5 1 5:30.17
Alana Aubin Charles River Masters 16 1 2 5:32.50
Alexandra Lee Charles River Masters 17 8 3 5:34.10
Elizabeth Sullivan Charles River Masters 16 2 4 5:34.35
Kaitlin Curbeau Unattached New England 16 3 1 5:35.10
Danielle Honrath Red Tide 17 6 2 5:36.33
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 17 7 2 5:40.65
Katrina Perito Nyc Hydras 17 1 1 5:41.47
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 15 2 5 5:42.00
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 16 7 3 5:43.53
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 16 4 2 5:44.15
Erica Carroll Boston University Masters 16 6 4 5:45.74
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 15 5 2 5:46.24
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 16 8 3 5:46.52
Heather Bernstein Connecticut Masters 14 4 3 5:50.82
Brittany Harrington Maine Masters Swim Club 15 8 4 5:51.00
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 14 8 5 5:51.94
Jenny De Hart Maine Masters Swim Club 15 6 6 5:52.69
Stephanie Antonellis Western Mass Waterhorses 15 4 3 5:52.80
Lindsay Gray Great Bay Masters 16 5 5 5:53.26
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 15 1 6 5:53.36
Corri Stewart Charles River Masters 14 1 7 5:56.59
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 15 3 4 5:56.89
Carol Pearl Charles River Masters 14 2 1 5:58.61
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 11 3 5 5:58.64
Mingi Kim Bearcat Masters 12 4 6 5:59.18
Jessica Davis Connecticut Masters 17 4 8 5:59.60
Ashley Martins Western Mass Waterhorses 12 5 9 6:01.27
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 15 7 4 6:03.57
beth estel Granite State Penguins 13 4 1 6:03.66
Gabrielle Chaizy Bearcat Masters 14 3 7 6:04.96
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 14 7 2 6:07.53
Amy Leveroni Ymca Of The North Shore 12 3 1 6:08.07
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 8 2 2 6:08.57
Tracy Grilli Granite State Penguins 14 6 1 6:08.85
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 12 8 3 6:09.59
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 13 2 3 6:09.85
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 13 5 10 6:10.63
Jen Morin Swim Rhode Island 11 6 6 6:11.78
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 13 7 5 6:13.21
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Masters Swim Club 8 3 8 6:13.44
Jenny Rood Tech Masters 12 6 9 6:13.71
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 13 3 4 6:15.80
Jennifer Burgos Tech Masters 13 8 10 6:15.82
Shannon Doleski Minuteman Masters Swim Club 14 5 7 6:16.13
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 13 6 2 6:16.34
Christina Policastro Granite State Penguins 12 7 6 6:16.66
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 13 1 7 6:17.70
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 11 1 4 6:17.85
Erika DeRoche Charles River Masters 12 2 8 6:18.65
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 10 4 5 6:18.84
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 12 1 3 6:19.21
Missie Bankes Andover North Andover YMCA 11 4 5 6:22.23
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 11 2 6 6:23.45
Hilary Sullivan Simmons Masters 10 2 9 6:28.02
Maria Hettenbach Charles River Masters 11 5 10 6:28.08
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 11 7 4 6:31.87
Carrie Stevens Bearcat Masters 5 6 11 6:32.29
Nancy Tunstall Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 8 8 6 6:32.88
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 3 5 6:35.47
Yvonne Beumer Bearcat Masters 10 8 11 6:39.32
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 9 4 1 6:41.05
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 10 5 6 6:42.22
Mary Dzaugis South County YMCA 9 6 12 6:44.32
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 10 6 7 6:44.67
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 8 4 7 6:46.59
Beth Fries Maine Masters Swim Club 10 7 7 6:47.57
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 9 2 8 6:49.03
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 8 6 8 6:51.55
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 9 8 12 6:52.10
Aileene Palm South County YMCA 9 3 9 6:53.13
Deborah Sakr Granite State Penguins 8 5 8 6:53.38
Lisa Boxer Simmons Masters 9 5 11 6:57.85
Erin Gaffey Charles River Masters 11 8 12 6:58.81
Sara Wolf Auburn Master Swimmers 8 7 8 7:03.15
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 3 9 7:04.37
Jessica Rapp Charles River Masters 7 4 9 7:06.37
Marianne Teixeira Swim Rhode Island 8 1 13 7:10.43
Josselyn Verry Charles River Masters 10 1 13 7:11.27
Sarah Cappelli South County YMCA 6 4 10 7:17.97
Morgan Guardino Connecticut Masters 9 7 14 7:21.28
Elisa Scher Ymca Of The North Shore 5 3 10 7:23.75
Liz Kripke Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 8 9 7:26.65
Madeline Bey Connecticut Masters 6 5 14 7:26.71
Emily White Tech Masters 6 6 2 7:29.89
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Masters Swim Club 7 2 15 7:30.26
Jennifer Passafiume Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 2 16 7:31.55
Katherine Levenstein Charles River Masters 3 2 15 7:32.50
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Masters Swim Club 7 6 17 7:32.59
Louise Goldsmith Simon's Rock Pace Makers 7 5 11 7:33.61
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 6 8 10 7:34.93
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 5 4 3 7:35.15
Nicole Guglielmo Connecticut Masters 6 7 18 7:39.02
Brianna Lajeunesse Andover North Andover YMCA 5 5 7 7:46.17
Delsey Sherrill Minuteman Masters Swim Club 2 8 11 7:46.74
Kaitlyn Guardino Connecticut Masters 9 1 19 7:49.88
Jill Fleming Simon's Rock Pace Makers 6 1 10 7:51.20
Ann Richard Great Bay Masters 7 7 11 7:53.03
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com