Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Candice Peak | Unattached New England | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.11 |
Theresa McCartney | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.10 |
Honorata Zaklicki | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.35 |
Rebecca Smith | Binghamton Univ Masters | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.49 |
Alana Aubin | Charles River Masters | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.13 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.79 |
Tsveta Stanilova | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.98 |
Jill Lancaster | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.07 |
Elizabeth Sullivan | Charles River Masters | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.84 |
Keri Nappi | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1:08.92 |
Melody Ovalles | Westchester Masters | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1:09.00 |
Anna Togias | Novaquatics Masters | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.05 |
Helene Angot | Tech Masters | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.56 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.99 |
Haruka Uchida | Charles River Masters | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:10.64 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.68 |
Danielle Caron | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.68 |
Krysten Sciacca | Bearcat Masters | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.69 |
Cecilia McCloskey | Colonials 1776 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.74 |
Elizabeth Berstler | Bearcat Masters | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.85 |
Donna Neuendorf | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.31 |
Gabrielle Chaizy | Bearcat Masters | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.68 |
rainy goodale | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.74 |
Patty Gaynor | Cape Cod Masters | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.78 |
Stephanie Cotsonas | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.98 |
Erika DeRoche | Charles River Masters | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.15 |
Lynne Simmons | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.49 |
Missie Bankes | Andover North Andover YMCA | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:15.04 |
Laura Bishop | Binghamton Univ Masters | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.13 |
Annie Harris | Charles River Masters | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.43 |
Marcia Witkus | Ne Masters Unattached | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.78 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.46 |
Mary Dzaugis | South County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.11 |
Stephanie Winslow | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.19 |
Gail Holland | Worcester Area Masters | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.63 |
Olivia Ondeck | Charles River Masters | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.30 |
Joan Craffey | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.47 |
Mary Pasquale | Worcester Area Masters | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.69 |
Yvonne Beumer | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.77 |
Nancy Tunstall | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.65 |
Kim Goodwin | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.90 |
Jenny Rood | Tech Masters | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.01 |
Lisa Rourke | Charles River Masters | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.31 |
Rebecca Comeau | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.54 |
Christina Baudis | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.34 |
Elyssa Johnson | Bearcat Masters | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:23.13 |
Sue Garland | Charles River Masters | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.90 |
Maureen Byrne | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:25.16 |
Aileene Palm | South County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.17 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:27.18 |
Christine Fairbanks | Worcester Area Masters | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.90 |
Renee Halliday | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.09 |
Carrie Antolik | Tech Masters | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.67 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.03 |
elizabeth afanasewicz | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.30 |
Ellen O'donnell | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.88 |
Joanne Barker | Charles River Masters | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.47 |
Jacque Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.61 |
Eileen Craffey | Ne Masters Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.70 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:35.47 |
Mary Kutcher | South County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:37.06 |
Maura Twomey | Charles River Masters | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:39.63 |
Nancy Olesin | Worcester Area Masters | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:40.08 |
Meghan Wellman | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:40.60 |
margot mann | Red Tide | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:41.81 |
Mariya Vasileva | Red Tide | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:43.86 |
Gitika Noyes | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.79 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:46.16 |
Kimberly Raymond | South County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:46.56 |
Sandra Flynn | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:47.96 |
Jessica White | Worcester Area Masters | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:55.32 |
Linda Horiuchi | Red Tide | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:55.49 |
Kathleen Gorman | South County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.98 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.44 |
Laura Dennison | Charles River Masters | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.64 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:27.60 |
Sarah King | Adirondack Masters | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.18 |
Baheya Shenouda | Charles River Masters | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:36.13 |