Women's 50yd Backstroke

2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Candice Peak Unattached New England 10 4 1 28.77
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 10 6 1 28.93
Angela Dowgiert Granite State Penguins 10 5 2 28.96
Honorata Zaklicki Bearcat Masters 10 2 2 29.30
Kelly Lo Unattached New England 10 3 1 29.72
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 10 1 2 29.75
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 9 4 1 30.11
Rebecca Smith Binghamton Univ Masters 10 7 1 30.68
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 9 2 2 30.75
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 6 5 3 30.80
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 9 5 3 31.20
Amy Verreault Swim Rhode Island 9 3 4 31.29
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 10 8 5 31.33
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 9 1 2 31.36
Yanghee Courbron Greenwood Masters 9 6 4 31.64
Erica Smrcina Maine Masters Swim Club 7 8 3 31.78
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 8 4 6 32.05
Cecilia McCloskey Colonials 1776 8 7 1 32.46
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 8 5 3 33.05
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 9 8 4 33.11
Danielle Caron Worcester Area Masters 8 2 5 33.18
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 9 7 1 33.31
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 8 6 2 33.36
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 8 3 1 33.69
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 6 3 7 34.39
Lily Wood Charles River Masters 7 4 3 34.43
Missie Bankes Andover North Andover YMCA 6 4 1 34.47
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 7 1 3 34.61
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 6 1 2 34.70
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 8 1 4 34.71
Kristin Kulinka Connecticut Masters 7 6 4 34.72
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 8 8 5 35.20
Laura Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 5 1 4 35.61
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 7 7 8 35.74
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 7 2 2 35.88
Wendy Gulley Charles River Masters 7 5 3 36.32
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 1 4 6 36.54
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 7 3 4 36.62
Anne Uecker Maine Masters Swim Club 6 6 3 36.92
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 6 2 4 37.03
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 5 4 5 37.18
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 6 7 1 37.84
Elyssa Johnson Bearcat Masters 6 8 6 37.92
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 5 5 5 37.98
Kylee Hitz Swim Rhode Island 5 6 7 38.52
Aileene Palm South County YMCA 5 8 6 38.63
Deborah Sakr Granite State Penguins 5 2 5 38.64
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 5 3 8 39.21
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 7 6 39.38
Renee Halliday Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 2 6 39.93
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 4 4 7 39.95
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 4 3 8 40.04
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 4 8 7 40.70
Kathy Slifer Ymca Of The North Shore 4 6 1 40.89
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 4 1 2 41.14
Jacque Renwick Greenwood Masters 3 4 8 41.67
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 3 3 2 42.13
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 4 5 3 42.13
Sara Wolf Auburn Master Swimmers 3 5 9 42.36
Nicole Guglielmo Connecticut Masters 3 8 5 42.60
Joanne Barker Charles River Masters 4 7 9 43.80
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 2 2 3 44.14
Kristine Acevedo Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 7 10 44.37
Maura Twomey Charles River Masters 3 2 4 44.72
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 3 6 9 44.77
Judy Foreman Charles River Masters 3 1 2 44.85
Denise Foster Worcester Area Masters 2 4 11 45.19
margaret banker Ymca Of The North Shore 2 3 7 45.27
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 2 6 10 46.67
Jessica Rapp Charles River Masters 2 5 12 47.18
Kathleen Gorman South County YMCA 2 7 5 55.77
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 2 1 6 56.84
Sarah King Adirondack Masters 1 3 6 1:04.51
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1 4 1:08.17
Baheya Shenouda Charles River Masters 1 2 5 1:55.67