Swimming Times





Men's 50yd Backstroke
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
David Russell Charles River Masters 15 4 1 22.38
Kaspar Raigla Bearcat Masters 15 5 1 23.30
Jack Pretto Bearcat Masters 1 1 2 23.64
Reid Swartz Uv Rays 15 3 1 24.25
Sean Paquette Maine Masters Swim Club 14 5 2 24.99
Tim McGrath Maine Masters Swim Club 15 6 3 25.56
Nicholas Schultz Maine Masters Swim Club 14 4 3 25.84
Matthew Mc Kay Charles River Masters 15 2 1 25.91
Jason Eaddy Charles River Masters 15 7 1 26.05
Jeff Hicks Ddp Swim 15 8 2 26.12
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 15 1 4 26.18
Rafael Labour Bearcat Masters 14 7 3 26.97
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 14 6 4 27.16
Akihiko Osada Bearcat Masters 14 1 5 27.29
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 14 3 2 27.67
roy chen Charles River Masters 13 3 4 27.88
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 14 2 2 27.92
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 13 4 1 27.97
Jaszver Bauzon Bearcat Masters 11 4 6 28.43
Christopher Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 13 8 3 28.46
Ryan Hobson Charles River Masters 14 8 5 28.49
Jason Osuga Swim Rhode Island 10 4 1 28.58
Alan Hsieh Boston University Masters 13 7 6 28.73
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 12 5 2 28.82
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 13 2 3 28.85
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 12 8 1 28.99
Sebastian Moll Red Tide 12 7 3 29.09
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 10 3 4 29.11
Joon-Ho Lee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 13 5 7 29.16
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 13 6 5 29.21
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 12 4 4 29.22
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 10 5 5 29.51
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 12 2 1 29.64
Paul Richardson Worcester Area Masters 9 2 8 29.76
Craig Batzofin Bearcat Masters 6 3 6 29.79
Owen Coughlan Bearcat Masters 11 5 7 29.82
Kyle Burnell Great Bay Masters 12 6 8 29.83
Mark Alexander Charles River Masters 12 3 2 29.90
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 9 7 9 29.91
Ted Clark Maine Masters Swim Club 11 1 10 30.38
William Gerard Connecticut Masters 11 6 9 30.44
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 1 4 30.50
Adam Hsieh Boston University Masters 9 5 10 30.54
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 11 3 5 30.74
Todd Hinck North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 8 7 30.95
Rob Taylor Bearcat Masters 8 6 2 31.07
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 11 7 8 31.10
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 12 1 3 31.27
Henry Baker Charles River Masters 11 2 5 31.43
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets New England Swim 9 6 2 31.57
Daniel Epstein Charles River Masters 10 1 1 31.61
Fred Schlicher Charles River Masters 7 4 2 31.62
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 10 2 6 31.84
Stephen Johnson Swim Rhode Island 9 4 3 31.98
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 10 8 11 32.50
Neil Purdy Simon's Rock Pace Makers 9 8 4 32.54
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 8 4 3 32.64
david graham Greenwood Masters 7 2 9 32.72
Mark Fedorchak Binghamton Univ Masters 10 7 6 32.77
David Winkler South County YMCA 8 3 6 32.80
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 8 5 3 32.92
Paul Perz North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 7 7 32.94
Jeff Holmes North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 8 8 33.01
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 8 7 4 33.18
Christopher DeLew Granite State Penguins 9 3 7 33.42
Eric Johnson Simon's Rock Pace Makers 7 6 7 33.42
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 7 3 5 33.43
David Bright Ne Masters Unattached 8 1 4 33.88
J Fisher Ne Masters Unattached 10 6 5 33.96
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 8 2 6 34.25
Bill Ryan Pinehills Masters 5 4 5 34.33
Jay Jones Charles River Masters 6 7 1 34.40
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 6 4 7 34.48
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 5 8 7 35.49
Steven Sluter Swim Rhode Island 7 5 10 35.56
Eugene Pot Binghamton Univ Masters 5 6 6 35.76
John Tedeschi Nutmeg Masters 9 1 6 35.76
Bill Beckett Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 7 1 7 35.81
Johan Kerkhove Great Bay Masters 6 1 8 36.04
Patrick McDermot Granite State Penguins 5 3 9 36.28
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 4 4 10 37.04
David O'Brien Liquid Assets New England Swim 5 5 9 37.32
Mark Keil Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 5 10 37.56
Chris Burke Nutmeg Masters 7 8 8 37.66
brad polhill Westchester Masters 5 7 11 37.99
John West Binghamton Univ Masters 6 2 9 38.00
John Sullivan Ymca Of The North Shore 4 2 11 38.07
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 3 2 38.31
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 4 3 7 38.57
Bill Meier Simon's Rock Pace Makers 5 2 10 38.88
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 4 8 12 39.23
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 4 6 8 39.62
Bill Rupert Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 3 39.89
John Olander Simon's Rock Pace Makers 3 2 8 39.91
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 9 40.04
Peter Canning Connecticut Masters 3 4 11 40.08
Robert Hicks Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 1 10 40.82
Andrew Cooke Unattached New England 3 7 4 40.86
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 5 9 40.96
Majed Elturkmani Swim Rhode Island 3 8 11 42.00
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com