Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Breaststroke
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Lindsay Hall Bearcat Masters 8 3 1 2:32.34
Jenny De Hart Maine Masters Swim Club 8 2 1 2:33.54
Erin Briskie Swim Rhode Island 8 5 1 2:38.28
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 7 4 2 2:39.06
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 6 1 2:41.61
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 7 2 2 2:42.07
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 8 8 3 2:42.14
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 8 4 2 2:42.56
Kristy Bohling Charles River Masters 8 7 3 2:42.61
Amy Whitesides Charles River Masters 7 5 1 2:44.06
Jordan Dick Charles River Masters 7 3 4 2:46.86
Brittany Harrington Maine Masters Swim Club 6 3 4 2:47.83
Michelle Zelek Connecticut Masters 6 2 5 2:50.25
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 8 1 3 2:50.97
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 4 4 2 2:51.55
Alyson Fletcher Charles River Masters 7 7 6 2:51.65
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 7 6 1 2:51.80
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 7 1 3 2:52.72
beth estel Granite State Penguins 6 4 1 2:53.81
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 6 5 2 2:55.04
Vivian Samson North Suburban YMCA Masters 7 8 2 2:56.74
Maria Hettenbach Charles River Masters 6 6 4 2:57.13
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 6 1 1 2:57.46
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 5 5 5 2:58.53
Christine Matarese Connecticut Masters 6 7 3 2:58.85
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 5 4 1 2:59.74
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 6 8 4 3:02.04
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 2 5 4 3:05.54
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 5 3 2 3:08.84
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 4 3 5 3:11.25
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 5 2 7 3:11.78
Sarah Cappelli South County YMCA 5 1 5 3:15.76
Emily Cook Maine Masters Swim Club 4 2 8 3:16.65
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 5 8 2 3:17.22
Kathy Slifer Ymca Of The North Shore 5 7 1 3:22.10
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 5 6 3 3:22.36
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 4 6 1 3:22.69
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 4 7 4 3:26.92
Mitsuko Uchida Charles River Masters 2 2 6 3:29.99
Erin Gaffey Charles River Masters 4 5 9 3:31.36
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 4 1 5 3:32.42
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 3 5 6 3:36.27
Elizabeth Goodell Martha's Vineyard Masters 3 4 2 3:40.12
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 4 8 2 3:42.46
Ellen Garvey Great Bay Masters 3 7 3 3:46.20
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 3 3 6 3:54.88
Ellen O'donnell Maine Masters Swim Club 3 8 4 3:56.17
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 3 2 3 3:56.28
Maura Twomey Charles River Masters 3 1 5 4:01.36
Kimberly Martin Connecticut Masters 2 1 5 4:05.95
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 1 6 3 4:07.36
Kimberly Raymond South County YMCA 2 8 4 4:08.76
Angela Garcia Calvo Charles River Masters 2 3 7 4:09.69
Shoshanna Ehrlich Liquid Assets New England Swim 3 6 6 4:10.15
Lisa Chiango Unattached New England 2 7 7 4:15.21
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 2 6 1 4:15.52
Patty Blanchard Greenwood Masters 1 7 7 4:28.97
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 8 4 5:46.38
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com