Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Breaststroke
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 11 4 1 2:15.80
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 11 3 1 2:21.02
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 11 5 1 2:21.59
Robert Kysela Maine Masters Swim Club 10 8 1 2:21.80
Noel Cedanio Bearcat Masters 11 2 2 2:23.13
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 11 7 1 2:23.51
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 10 7 1 2:23.82
Thomas St. Vincent Westchester Masters 9 5 1 2:28.03
roy chen Charles River Masters 10 6 2 2:28.08
Jonathan Hla Bearcat Masters 11 6 3 2:28.20
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 11 8 3 2:29.55
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 11 1 2 2:30.14
Jeff Naylor Granite State Penguins 10 4 1 2:30.52
Cedric Poirot Boston University Masters 7 4 2 2:33.30
Yohann Littee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 8 5 4 2:33.65
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 9 4 2 2:34.37
George Chen Charles River Masters 9 6 4 2:34.81
Ian Opolski Ymca Of The North Shore 9 8 3 2:35.11
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 10 5 4 2:35.20
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 10 2 5 2:35.65
Alan Switzer jr jr Maine Masters Swim Club 10 3 2 2:35.96
Joshua Mueller Tech Masters 10 1 2 2:36.55
Paul Kawai Charles River Masters 8 2 3 2:37.33
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 7 5 5 2:41.61
Sergei Nemirovsky Minuteman Masters Swim Club 8 4 3 2:42.34
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 9 2 3 2:43.18
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 8 6 2 2:44.06
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 8 3 3 2:44.07
William Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 1 3 2:44.82
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 9 1 4 2:45.10
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 9 3 5 2:46.06
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 8 7 4 2:46.64
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 7 3 6 2:47.55
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 7 7 4 2:50.60
Robert Lamontagne Connecticut Masters 7 2 7 2:50.92
Kyle Morette Worcester Area Masters 6 3 6 2:51.28
Seth Grady Flaherty Masters 6 7 5 2:52.50
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 7 1 1 2:54.26
Anuj Sampat Charles River Masters 6 2 6 2:54.30
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 6 6 6 2:54.51
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 4 7 2:55.01
John Argenti Charles River Masters 6 5 4 2:55.24
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 7 6 5 2:55.52
Carlton Cronin Technique and Training 4 4 1 2:56.86
Thomas Wallace Charles River Masters 8 8 8 2:58.02
david graham Greenwood Masters 7 8 5 2:59.45
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 4 5 4 3:00.99
Richard Sweetman South County YMCA 5 3 7 3:01.64
Richard Myers Tech Masters 6 1 2 3:03.19
Mark Vanacore Charles River Masters 5 8 7 3:04.63
David Winkler South County YMCA 5 4 8 3:05.08
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 8 5 3:05.52
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 5 6 9 3:05.90
Michael Busby Great Bay Masters 9 7 9 3:06.60
Brian McLaughlin Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 5 7 2 3:07.16
Charles Cronin Technique and Training 5 5 3 3:07.47
Matthew McKee South County YMCA 4 6 10 3:09.54
Robert Ballou South County YMCA 5 2 10 3:11.78
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 5 1 6 3:15.25
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 3 11 3:15.89
Robert Wolfgang South County YMCA 3 8 12 3:16.20
Edward Parsons Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 7 7 3:18.27
Konrad Juethner Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 2 6 3:18.48
William Geoghegan Connecticut Masters 4 8 3 3:19.24
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 3 4 4 3:19.80
Blake Bell Adirondack Masters 3 5 13 3:21.26
Mark Keil Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 1 4 3:22.39
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 3 6 11 3:25.12
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 4 3 5 3:26.47
David Carchedi South County YMCA 4 2 6 3:31.43
John Renwick Greenwood Masters 3 1 7 3:31.44
Harold Henderson Charles River Masters 2 5 5 3:35.81
Frank Maldari Andover North Andover YMCA 3 7 12 3:45.04
Eric Winn South County YMCA 2 4 8 3:51.93
Franklin Johnson South County YMCA 2 3 9 3:53.30
Jim Terry Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 2 1 4:07.39
Robert Gamer Unattached New Jersey 2 7 2 4:19.24
Nicholas Ribush Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 6 1 4:20.87
George Coupe Granite State Penguins 1 5 2 4:41.44
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 1 4 3 4:56.94
Charles Martin Charles River Masters 1 3 1 5:48.82
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com