Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Breaststroke
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Katrine Alcaide Maine Masters Swim Club 15 4 1 31.26
Lindsay Hall Bearcat Masters 15 2 1 31.94
Erica Smrcina Maine Masters Swim Club 14 2 1 32.29
Jenny De Hart Maine Masters Swim Club 13 5 2 32.95
Erin Briskie Swim Rhode Island 15 5 1 32.99
Kaitlin McGahie Worcester Area Masters 14 4 2 33.18
Lianne Nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 14 8 2 33.45
Sara Finati Swim Rhode Island 15 6 3 33.57
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 14 7 2 33.85
Ying Wang Simmons Masters 11 5 3 33.85
Elizabeth Sullivan Charles River Masters 14 6 4 33.91
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 15 8 1 33.96
Kristine Trutor Great Bay Masters 15 3 5 33.99
Danielle Honrath Red Tide 15 1 3 33.99
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 15 7 4 34.54
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 14 1 2 34.55
Alexandra Lee Charles River Masters 12 7 6 34.68
Jordan Dick Charles River Masters 13 4 7 34.88
Brittany Roman-Green Unattached New England 13 1 8 34.93
Carolyn Koster Post Swimming 13 3 1 34.96
Angelina Bonin Swim Rhode Island 12 5 4 35.09
Michelle Zelek Connecticut Masters 12 2 5 35.16
beth estel Granite State Penguins 13 7 1 35.26
Vivian Samson North Suburban YMCA Masters 13 2 1 35.69
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 13 8 9 35.70
Kim Donovan Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 6 1 35.90
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 12 6 2 36.25
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 6 8 3 36.42
Sierra Cotrona Binghamton Univ Masters 14 3 3 36.50
Alyson Fletcher Charles River Masters 12 4 6 36.66
Yanghee Courbron Greenwood Masters 12 8 10 36.67
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 10 3 4 36.91
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 13 6 3 36.95
Christine Matarese Connecticut Masters 11 4 2 37.08
Carla Dropo Ymca Of The North Shore 11 8 4 37.16
Patty Gaynor Cape Cod Masters 12 3 5 37.50
Rachel Neild Great Bay Masters 11 7 5 38.01
Lily Wood Charles River Masters 11 2 7 38.10
cheryl daly Maine Masters Swim Club 9 7 3 38.14
Mary Walton Swim Rhode Island 12 1 2 38.21
Jillian Schneider Swim Rhode Island 14 5 8 38.31
Denise Spence Umass Aquatic Masters 11 3 6 38.39
Louise Cady-Fernandes Minuteman Masters Swim Club 11 1 6 38.39
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 8 3 4 39.19
Laura Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 5 4 5 39.23
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 5 5 5 39.26
Tracy LaChapelle Ne Masters Unattached 10 8 4 39.33
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 9 5 6 39.43
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 4 7 39.61
Amanda Daley Charles River Masters 9 3 11 39.62
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 10 2 5 39.78
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 9 6 8 40.43
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 7 8 3 40.49
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 8 4 4 40.75
Lisa Zraket Ymca Of The North Shore 10 7 5 40.78
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 9 8 1 40.87
Betsy Sandberg Great Bay Masters 7 4 6 40.89
Kylee Hitz Swim Rhode Island 8 1 7 41.04
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick Swim Rhode Island 9 4 6 41.10
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 8 6 12 41.27
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 9 2 7 41.39
Sarah Cappelli South County YMCA 7 5 8 41.50
Anne-Cecile Autissier Charles River Masters 7 7 8 41.72
Bry Roskoz University Club of Boston 8 7 9 41.74
Brianna Lajeunesse Andover North Andover YMCA 8 2 6 41.83
Lisa Rourke Charles River Masters 7 6 9 42.00
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 5 2 6 42.08
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 6 3 2 42.18
Christine Fairbanks Worcester Area Masters 8 8 13 42.23
Elizabeth Merena Bearcat Masters 8 5 3 42.30
Alexis Santoro Swim Rhode Island 10 6 9 42.45
Elizabeth Lytle Martha's Vineyard Masters 9 1 10 42.86
Katherine Levenstein Charles River Masters 6 5 14 42.92
Elyssa Johnson Bearcat Masters 7 3 15 43.28
Lauren Heath Great Bay Masters 7 1 9 43.31
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 7 2 8 43.40
Kay Thomas Maine Masters Swim Club 4 3 11 43.46
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 4 12 43.58
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 6 4 10 44.00
Kathy Pazera Swim Rhode Island 6 2 9 44.36
Beth Eggimann North Suburban YMCA Masters 1 5 10 44.37
Mitsuko Uchida Charles River Masters 4 8 10 44.41
Renee Halliday Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 1 11 44.46
Jennifer Passafiume Martha's Vineyard Masters 5 3 11 44.71
Deb Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 4 5 10 44.92
Erin Gaffey Charles River Masters 10 5 12 45.03
Josselyn Verry Charles River Masters 4 1 16 45.93
Danielle Littee Charles River Masters 10 1 13 46.52
Eileen Craffey Ne Masters Unattached 6 7 2 46.54
Beth Rodewig South County YMCA 6 6 12 46.63
Carolyn Daniels Connecticut Masters 5 6 13 46.75
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 4 2 4 46.93
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 7 14 47.60
marian nihan North Suburban YMCA Masters 5 8 13 47.75
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 5 1 14 47.90
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 4 6 3 48.59
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Masters Swim Club 2 1 15 49.16
Linda Horiuchi Red Tide 3 7 11 50.02
Kimberly Martin Connecticut Masters 2 4 17 50.17
Shoshanna Ehrlich Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 7 5 50.22
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com