Swimming Times





Men's 100yd Butterfly
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
David Russell Charles River Masters 15 4 1 49.13
Kaspar Raigla Bearcat Masters 15 3 1 50.70
Jack Pretto Bearcat Masters 15 7 2 50.82
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 15 1 2 51.49
Silas Garrett Unattached Southeastern 15 5 1 51.71
James Lawler New York Athletic Club 14 7 3 52.75
Jeffrey Yellin Red Tide 14 4 1 52.84
Joshua Fowler Ddp Swim 13 3 4 52.88
Robert Rowe Unattached New England 14 6 2 52.94
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 15 2 5 53.05
Reid Swartz Uv Rays 13 5 2 53.16
Jason Eaddy Charles River Masters 15 8 1 53.81
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 15 6 3 54.90
Tim McGrath Maine Masters Swim Club 14 3 3 54.91
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 14 5 3 55.42
roy chen Charles River Masters 11 5 4 55.72
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 10 3 4 55.99
Mathew Card Swim Rhode Island 12 5 5 56.30
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 13 7 2 56.42
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 14 8 6 56.60
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 12 6 1 56.63
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 13 2 1 56.96
Thomas St. Vincent Westchester Masters 13 6 5 57.38
Matthew Hillsberg Bearcat Masters 10 5 6 57.41
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 10 6 3 57.66
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 13 4 7 57.71
Travis Harker Great Bay Masters 12 3 4 57.88
Kevin Schuster Great Bay Masters 12 4 8 57.89
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 12 2 5 58.04
Shawn O'leary Maine Masters Swim Club 12 8 2 58.20
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 11 1 6 58.23
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 11 2 3 58.73
Brad Keigwin Unattached New England 13 8 9 58.91
Ryan Drasher Great Bay Masters 12 1 6 58.92
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 10 8 10 58.97
William Eaton Charles River Masters 11 6 7 59.02
Michael Sabala Chelsea Piers Masters 12 7 4 59.13
Kyle Burnell Great Bay Masters 8 4 8 59.46
David Shih Unattached New England 8 2 9 59.59
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 11 8 4 59.64
Pete Champlin Colorado Masters Swimming 10 4 5 59.93
Henry Baker Charles River Masters 11 4 6 59.96
Scott McInerney Charles River Masters 14 2 10 1:00.01
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 10 2 7 1:00.01
Hector Pena Westchester Masters 11 3 11 1:00.05
Jaszver Bauzon Bearcat Masters 10 7 11 1:00.05
Noel Cedanio Bearcat Masters 14 1 5 1:00.34
Miguel Meza Bearcat Masters 13 1 7 1:00.72
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 9 7 8 1:01.36
Greg Shaw Keene Swim Masters 9 8 1 1:01.65
David Cote South County YMCA 7 8 1 1:02.09
Ara Krafian Unattached New England 8 3 2 1:02.18
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 9 5 6 1:02.20
Ryan Hobson Charles River Masters 11 7 8 1:02.27
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 2 3 1:02.30
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 9 4 1 1:02.59
Scott Machinist Granite State Penguins 10 1 7 1:02.89
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 9 6 9 1:03.22
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 9 3 4 1:03.22
Kevin Tente Unattached New England 9 1 9 1:03.25
Elliot Silva Swim Rhode Island 8 1 10 1:03.28
Duje Jelaska Swim Rhode Island 8 5 11 1:03.43
Mark Fedorchak Binghamton Univ Masters 8 7 12 1:03.76
Fred Schlicher Charles River Masters 7 4 2 1:03.97
Rob McMorrow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 8 6 5 1:04.00
Craig Saint-Amour Asphalt Green Masters 8 8 2 1:04.66
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 7 6 10 1:05.72
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 7 3 3 1:05.72
Brett Games Great Bay Masters 7 5 6 1:06.67
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 7 2 11 1:06.79
William Johnson Nutmeg Masters 6 3 7 1:06.93
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 7 7 13 1:07.18
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 1 2 1:07.32
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 6 4 1:08.54
David Giraldo Charles River Masters 1 2 8 1:08.78
John Chambers Chelsea Piers Masters 6 4 5 1:09.24
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 4 7 1:09.82
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 6 8 8 1:09.94
David Wyatt Simon's Rock Pace Makers 5 7 11 1:10.05
David Oates Worcester Area Masters 7 1 3 1:10.09
Kirk Hutchinson Boston University Masters 5 6 3 1:10.57
David Winkler South County YMCA 5 1 9 1:10.82
Ryan Lebro Team New York Aquatics 6 2 8 1:11.17
Jesus Escareno Bearcat Masters 4 6 12 1:11.53
Frederick Schmuhl Great Bay Masters 5 2 10 1:11.74
Robert Ballou South County YMCA 4 4 4 1:12.75
david graham Greenwood Masters 5 3 9 1:12.78
Mark Totten Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 5 5 1:13.03
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 3 3 10 1:13.44
Chadwick Steipp North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 7 9 1:13.51
Eric Johnson Simon's Rock Pace Makers 3 4 11 1:13.88
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 4 3 12 1:14.49
sami rifai Charles River Masters 4 5 13 1:14.74
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 4 1 12 1:15.78
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 4 7 6 1:19.48
Albert Hopeman North Suburban YMCA Masters 4 2 13 1:19.92
Fred Dalby Western Mass Waterhorses 3 5 4 1:21.43
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 1 13 1:23.84
Tai Li Unattached New England 2 5 6 1:25.06
Stephen Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 3 2 14 1:27.30
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com