Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Butterfly
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
David Russell Charles River Masters 6 4 1 1:50.52
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 6 5 2 1:57.17
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 6 6 3 1:58.35
Jason Eaddy Charles River Masters 6 2 1 2:02.55
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 6 7 1 2:10.98
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 6 3 1 2:11.48
Kyle Burnell Great Bay Masters 5 4 4 2:14.01
Sammi Tovar Greenwood Masters 6 8 1 2:18.77
Pete Champlin Colorado Masters Swimming 6 1 1 2:20.79
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 4 4 2 2:24.26
David Shih Unattached New England 5 2 5 2:25.03
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 5 3 1 2:29.12
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 1 6 2 2:29.21
Mark Fedorchak Binghamton Univ Masters 5 6 2 2:32.40
Elliot Silva Swim Rhode Island 5 5 2 2:33.50
Fred Schlicher Charles River Masters 5 1 1 2:33.54
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 5 8 6 2:36.13
John Chambers Chelsea Piers Masters 5 7 2 2:36.84
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 5 2 2:40.70
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 4 1 3 2:45.03
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 3 4 1 2:49.77
David Judelson North Suburban YMCA Masters 4 6 3 2:51.05
David Giraldo Charles River Masters 2 2 3 2:53.04
Kevin Hoffman Connecticut Masters 4 2 4 2:54.99
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 2 2 2:55.95
David Winkler South County YMCA 4 7 3 2:56.23
Robert Ballou South County YMCA 4 8 1 2:57.44
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 3 3 3:06.05
Edward Parsons Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 5 4 3:07.00
Kevin Carroll Unattached New England 3 1 2 3:08.52
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 3 6 4 3:11.24
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 2 5 5 3:17.66
Mark Wild Worcester Area Masters 3 8 3 3:23.11
Mark Keil Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 7 6 3:26.25
David Carchedi South County YMCA 2 4 7 3:34.76
Mingjie Song Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 2 6 1 3:35.93
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 2 3 5 3:37.71
Eric Winn South County YMCA 2 7 8 4:03.56
Stewart Skolnick Ne Masters Unattached 2 1 9 4:14.17
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 1 3 1 4:18.25
Douglas Shearer Swim Rhode Island 1 5 1 4:19.76
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 2 8 10 4:21.97
Lee Lovitz South County YMCA 1 4 2 4:37.79
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 4 3   NS
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com