Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Butterfly
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Amalie Kristiansen Charles River Masters 14 2 1 25.78
Erica Smrcina Maine Masters Swim Club 14 4 2 26.18
Erin Briskie Swim Rhode Island 14 7 1 28.01
Angela Dowgiert Granite State Penguins 13 5 1 28.04
Jessica Beers Maine Masters Swim Club 14 5 1 28.04
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 14 3 3 28.27
Alana Aubin Charles River Masters 14 6 1 28.68
Theresa McCartney Bearcat Masters 14 8 3 28.70
Katharine Kostin Maine Masters Swim Club 13 6 1 28.91
Lindsay Hall Bearcat Masters 13 2 2 28.98
Evangeline Geskos Asphalt Green Masters 13 3 2 29.34
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 13 4 3 29.40
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 13 1 4 29.56
Grace Chang Bearcat Masters 8 3 3 29.77
Jill Lancaster Swim Rhode Island 11 7 1 29.86
Amy Leveroni Ymca Of The North Shore 12 7 2 29.94
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 13 7 3 30.36
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 12 4 4 30.43
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 7 3 4 30.55
Gayle Wettach North Suburban YMCA Masters 12 5 1 30.59
Sara Finati Swim Rhode Island 14 1 4 30.61
Vivian Samson North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 2 2 30.81
Rebecca Comeau Great Bay Masters 7 5 4 31.17
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 12 6 5 31.21
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 10 3 5 31.24
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 8 2 5 31.38
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 13 8 5 31.44
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 8 1 1 31.48
Lori Hindle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 12 2 3 31.57
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 10 5 5 31.58
Elizabeth Berstler Bearcat Masters 9 6 6 31.94
Cecilia McCloskey Colonials 1776 9 1 1 31.96
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 11 6 6 31.97
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 12 8 2 31.97
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 12 1 7 31.99
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 11 4 4 32.22
Laura Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 10 6 5 32.43
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 8 4 6 32.45
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 10 7 2 32.46
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 10 2 6 32.46
Erika DeRoche Charles River Masters 9 3 6 32.67
Sarah Fuller North Suburban YMCA Masters 11 5 6 32.84
Sarah Weas Boston University Masters 10 1 7 32.93
Danielle Caron Worcester Area Masters 9 8 8 33.15
Karin Stokes Granite State Penguins 9 5 3 33.20
Jenny Rood Tech Masters 10 8 7 33.24
Wendy Gulley Charles River Masters 9 4 3 33.30
Amanda Daley Charles River Masters 7 2 9 33.55
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 9 2 4 33.66
Cindy Su Charles River Masters 8 5 7 33.69
Olivia Ondeck Charles River Masters 9 7 8 34.12
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 6 8 34.19
Mary Dzaugis South County YMCA 8 6 10 34.84
Mary Pasquale Worcester Area Masters 8 8 5 35.06
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 7 8 7 35.86
Erin Gaffey Charles River Masters 6 4 9 36.33
Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda Simon's Rock Pace Makers 6 5 4 36.36
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 8 7 8 36.87
Aileene Palm South County YMCA 7 4 7 36.95
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 6 3 9 37.02
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 6 7 1 37.08
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 4 10 37.16
Meghan Wellman Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 5 10 37.16
Ashley Loo Bearcat Masters 3 5 9 37.24
Jenny Marshall North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 1 5 37.59
Nicole Guglielmo Connecticut Masters 5 3 12 37.71
Maureen Byrne Greenwood Masters 6 6 8 37.76
Elyssa Johnson Bearcat Masters 11 1 11 37.80
Christine Fairbanks Worcester Area Masters 7 1 12 37.82
Sally Gallagher Great Bay Masters 6 2 6 38.04
Maureen Flynn Charles River Masters 7 6 6 38.15
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 7 7 7 38.64
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 5 2 2 39.06
Elizabeth Goodell Martha's Vineyard Masters 4 8 8 39.08
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 4 4 9 39.51
jennifer brehob Ymca Of The North Shore 5 8 7 39.61
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 6 8 9 40.18
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 3 2 8 40.50
Lori Harvey Kingsbury Club Masters 4 5 10 40.68
Madeline Bey Connecticut Masters 4 6 13 41.01
Jennifer Passafiume Martha's Vineyard Masters 3 4 14 41.43
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 4 3 3 41.75
Kristine Acevedo Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 2 10 41.79
Jacque Renwick Greenwood Masters 5 1 9 42.62
Joanne Barker Charles River Masters 5 7 11 42.77
Mary Kutcher South County YMCA 2 4 12 42.93
Lisa Spitz Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 1 10 44.18
Kimberly Martin Connecticut Masters 3 1 13 44.82
Mariya Vasileva Red Tide 3 3 8 44.94
margot mann Red Tide 3 7 4 45.87
Kathy Magovern Minuteman Masters Swim Club 4 7 11 46.61
Ellen Garvey Great Bay Masters 2 3 2 47.48
Maura Twomey Charles River Masters 3 6 3 49.25
Gitika Noyes Maine Masters Swim Club 3 8 4 49.52
Angela Garcia Calvo Charles River Masters 2 5 11 50.75
Laura Campbell Connecticut Masters 2 2 12 52.93
Sandra Flynn Greenwood Masters 2 1 13 53.26
Kathleen Gorman South County YMCA 1 4 5 53.98
Alison Goulder Charles River Masters 2 7 5 56.59
Lisa Chiango Unattached New England 2 8 12 1:00.96
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com