Swimming Times





Men's 50yd Butterfly
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Oscar Pereiro Carril Unattached Connecticut 20 4 1 21.84
David Russell Charles River Masters 20 5 1 22.23
Kaspar Raigla Bearcat Masters 20 6 2 22.84
Joshua Fowler Ddp Swim 19 3 2 23.66
Scott Hansen Bearcat Masters 20 8 3 23.78
James Lawler New York Athletic Club 20 3 4 23.87
Jason Eaddy Charles River Masters 19 4 1 24.27
Robert Rowe Unattached New England 17 1 1 24.37
Nicholas Schultz Maine Masters Swim Club 18 6 1 24.44
Daniel Moran Worcester Area Masters 19 5 5 24.52
Tim McGrath Maine Masters Swim Club 19 6 3 24.55
Jeffrey Yellin Red Tide 16 4 2 24.66
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 20 1 2 24.88
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 20 2 3 25.00
Jeff Hicks Ddp Swim 17 5 6 25.13
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 19 7 2 25.13
Timothy Lecrone Maine Masters Swim Club 18 3 3 25.17
Timothy Clancy Swim Rhode Island 18 4 4 25.24
roy chen Charles River Masters 17 4 3 25.26
Douglas Pride Maine Masters Swim Club 18 1 1 25.34
Alford Green Worcester Area Masters 19 2 5 25.47
David Werner Binghamton Univ Masters 18 5 4 25.54
Alexei Bachuretz Connecticut Masters 17 7 7 25.61
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 14 2 6 25.65
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 18 8 4 25.66
Matthew Whitford Great Bay Masters 17 3 5 25.88
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 18 7 1 26.02
Thomas St. Vincent Westchester Masters 18 2 4 26.05
Tom Phillips Greenwood Masters 16 6 6 26.06
Jaszver Bauzon Bearcat Masters 17 8 8 26.28
Matthew Hillsberg Bearcat Masters 16 8 5 26.30
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 14 6 2 26.38
Robert Goldbloom Movy Masters 15 4 1 26.43
Scott McInerney Charles River Masters 20 7 9 26.48
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 16 2 2 26.60
Henry Baker Charles River Masters 4 2 3 26.72
Paul Richardson Worcester Area Masters 17 6 6 26.73
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 16 5 5 26.80
Peter Doyle Ne Masters Unattached 16 1 2 26.82
Stephen Carroll Granite State Penguins 10 8 4 26.90
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 16 3 5 27.07
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 15 7 6 27.17
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 12 2 3 27.23
Scott Machinist Granite State Penguins 16 7 7 27.30
Elliot Silva Swim Rhode Island 12 7 7 27.31
Robert Marshall Ymca Of The North Shore 14 4 3 27.33
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 15 3 6 27.43
Alexander Lunding Connecticut Masters 15 6 7 27.52
Stephen Johnson Swim Rhode Island 13 1 8 27.55
Bob Tyler Granite State Penguins 14 1 4 27.57
trent theroux Swim Rhode Island 15 5 7 27.62
Greg Shaw Keene Swim Masters 15 8 1 27.65
Gregory Matzkevich Connecticut Masters 12 6 10 27.76
Ray Savner Connecticut Masters 11 1 10 27.76
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 15 2 5 27.82
Owen Coughlan Bearcat Masters 14 3 12 27.87
Andrew McWhirter Charles River Masters 13 4 8 27.90
Arthur Gunzl Connecticut Masters 13 7 4 27.93
David Cote South County YMCA 11 2 5 27.98
Joshua Mueller Tech Masters 14 5 13 27.99
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 14 7 1 28.01
John Gillis Maine Masters Swim Club 11 3 9 28.02
William Gerard Connecticut Masters 13 6 9 28.09
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 15 1 6 28.10
Jim Wu Bearcat Masters 13 5 14 28.12
Ara Krafian Unattached New England 14 8 7 28.39
david graham Greenwood Masters 12 1 8 28.47
Frederic Rudman Simon's Rock Pace Makers 12 4 8 28.59
Yohann Littee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 11 4 10 28.74
Dan Wall Adirondack Masters 12 5 2 28.82
William Shea Liquid Assets New England Swim 8 4 6 28.83
Christopher Ray Maine Masters Swim Club 11 8 9 28.85
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 12 3 3 28.89
Adam Hsieh Boston University Masters 8 8 10 29.02
Francois Caudrillier Palm Beach Masters 9 2 10 29.03
Korey Stoller Unattached New Jersey 10 1 11 29.05
Fred Schlicher Charles River Masters 8 3 2 29.12
Eric Johnson Simon's Rock Pace Makers 10 4 11 29.20
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 8 5 7 29.21
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 13 8 8 29.28
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 13 3 8 29.32
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 12 8 9 29.33
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 11 7 9 29.50
Craig Saint-Amour Asphalt Green Masters 13 2 4 29.52
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 11 5 12 29.66
Mark Alexander Charles River Masters 11 6 10 29.66
Carl Dearmin Ymca Of The North Shore 8 1 13 29.72
Roman Kishchenko Unattached New England 10 3 9 29.89
Christopher DeLew Granite State Penguins 7 3 14 29.96
Craig Mitchell Worcester Area Masters 9 4 7 30.02
Frankin Mansilla Liquid Assets New England Swim 10 6 11 30.04
Ted McGahie Worcester Area Masters 7 4 12 30.11
Robert Henson Brookline Recreation 9 8 10 30.11
David Winkler South County YMCA 9 3 15 30.25
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 10 5 15 30.40
John Tedeschi Nutmeg Masters 10 7 13 30.65
John Argenti Charles River Masters 7 5 16 30.90
Charles Shapiro Connecticut Masters 5 6 14 31.06
Mark Devlin Minuteman Masters Swim Club 9 1 16 31.14
Andreas Ladas South County YMCA 8 2 11 31.16
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com