Women's 200yd Individual Medley

2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs

      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Alana Aubin Charles River Masters 11 2 1 2:18.44
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 11 1 2 2:20.47
Elizabeth Sullivan Charles River Masters 11 4 3 2:21.09
Lindsay Hall Bearcat Masters 10 6 4 2:21.15
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 11 3 1 2:21.80
Anja Jauernig Bearcat Masters 11 6 1 2:22.80
Angela Dowgiert Granite State Penguins 10 7 1 2:24.89
Jennifer Downing Charles River Masters 11 7 2 2:25.35
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 10 3 3 2:25.83
Kristy Bohling Charles River Masters 10 4 2 2:26.49
Honorata Zaklicki Bearcat Masters 10 2 5 2:26.87
Jessica Charron Nutmeg Masters 9 3 1 2:27.96
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 11 8 3 2:28.97
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 9 4 6 2:29.75
Evangeline Geskos Asphalt Green Masters 11 5 4 2:29.85
Mingi Kim Bearcat Masters 10 8 5 2:30.02
Lynne Simmons Swim Rhode Island 9 6 1 2:30.92
Keri Nappi Swim Rhode Island 10 5 4 2:31.81
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 7 8 2 2:33.71
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 10 1 2 2:33.92
Haruka Uchida Charles River Masters 9 5 2 2:34.16
beth estel Granite State Penguins 9 7 1 2:35.10
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 8 6 5 2:36.68
Yanghee Courbron Greenwood Masters 9 2 7 2:36.71
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 7 6 1 2:38.85
Danielle Caron Worcester Area Masters 7 2 8 2:39.17
Donna Neuendorf Swim Rhode Island 9 8 3 2:39.45
Cecilia McCloskey Colonials 1776 8 8 1 2:39.58
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 8 1 4 2:39.86
Marcia Witkus Ne Masters Unattached 6 5 5 2:40.10
Karen Mareb Granite State Penguins 8 5 1 2:40.50
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 7 4 3 2:40.94
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 7 3 3 2:41.05
Kristin Kulinka Connecticut Masters 9 1 6 2:41.82
Stephanie Cotsonas Swim Rhode Island 8 4 6 2:42.03
Elizabeth Berstler Bearcat Masters 8 2 7 2:42.47
Rachel Neild Great Bay Masters 8 7 6 2:42.87
Sierra Cotrona Binghamton Univ Masters 6 3 4 2:43.01
Laura Bishop Binghamton Univ Masters 7 7 4 2:43.31
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 7 5 2 2:43.64
Michelle Zelek Connecticut Masters 6 6 8 2:44.10
Maria Hettenbach Charles River Masters 7 1 7 2:44.11
Angelina Bonin Swim Rhode Island 8 3 9 2:48.60
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 6 7 7 2:51.29
Stephanie Winslow Swim Rhode Island 6 2 8 2:52.47
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 1 4 3 2:52.97
Christine Matarese Connecticut Masters 5 4 5 2:53.01
Joan Craffey Bearcat Masters 6 8 2 2:53.85
Gail Holland Worcester Area Masters 6 4 2 2:53.91
Stephanie Jones Charles River Masters 5 6 10 2:55.65
Brooke O'Connor North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 1 6 2:56.61
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 5 8 7 2:56.87
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 5 1 3 2:57.59
Margee Charron Nutmeg Masters 5 3 4 2:57.59
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick Swim Rhode Island 5 2 5 2:58.20
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 5 7 2 2:58.92
Rebecca Padera Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 4 5 8 3:01.98
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 4 4 4 3:04.24
Kathy Slifer Ymca Of The North Shore 5 5 1 3:05.56
Jennifer Barlow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 4 3 6 3:09.17
Madeline Bey Connecticut Masters 4 8 11 3:10.88
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 4 1 8 3:13.58
Kay Thomas Maine Masters Swim Club 2 6 7 3:16.20
Mary Phelan South County YMCA 3 3 3 3:19.64
Romaine Randall Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 1 5 3:20.28
Anne-Cecile Autissier Charles River Masters 3 8 8 3:20.68
Jacque Renwick Greenwood Masters 3 4 6 3:26.57
Jessica Rapp Charles River Masters 3 6 9 3:28.44
Joanne Barker Charles River Masters 4 6 9 3:29.80
Susan Rardin Maine Masters Swim Club 4 7 3 3:30.52
Cheryl McElroy South County YMCA 3 7 7 3:30.52
Mitsuko Uchida Charles River Masters 2 2 10 3:30.91
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 4 2 9 3:33.80
Maura Twomey Charles River Masters 3 5 4 3:37.98
margot mann Red Tide 2 5 4 3:39.74
Kimberly Raymond South County YMCA 3 2 10 3:40.57
Alison Goulder Charles River Masters 2 7 5 3:52.08
Carolyn Daniels Connecticut Masters 2 4 11 3:53.38
Sarah King Adirondack Masters 1 3 12 4:58.55
Baheya Shenouda Charles River Masters 1 2 6 8:49.28
Louise Case Greenwood Masters 1 1   DQ
Ksenia Prokofjeva Suburban Sharks 2 3   DQ