Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Individual Medley
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
James Boretti Ne Masters Unattached 14 4 1 1:55.37
Michael Emmons Charles River Masters 14 5 1 2:03.94
Tim McGrath Maine Masters Swim Club 14 7 2 2:04.86
Adam McNally Worcester Area Masters 13 5 3 2:05.07
Craig Crawford Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 14 2 1 2:05.28
Justin Morris King Fins Aquatic Club 14 3 1 2:05.33
Matthew Mc Kay Charles River Masters 14 6 2 2:06.47
Pieter Dehart Maine Masters Swim Club 13 4 2 2:09.19
Craig Hersh Simmons Masters 14 1 3 2:09.91
Mathew Card Swim Rhode Island 1 6 4 2:11.00
Camil Toma Charles River Masters 14 8 1 2:11.03
Eric Zhai Bearcat Masters 13 3 3 2:11.19
David Stiles St Pete Masters Inc 12 4 5 2:12.39
Jose Faria Garden State Masters 13 6 1 2:12.45
Edmund Gendreau Great Bay Masters 12 8 2 2:12.46
George Chen Charles River Masters 13 7 2 2:13.02
Albert Garcia Swim Rhode Island 13 2 4 2:13.11
Shawn O'leary Maine Masters Swim Club 12 1 5 2:14.56
Douglas Doucet Minuteman Masters Swim Club 12 5 2 2:14.65
Kaan Duru Swim Rhode Island 11 3 6 2:14.91
George Mehok Sarasota YMCA Sharks 12 6 7 2:15.14
Matthew Jaroszewicz Swim Rhode Island 12 2 6 2:16.13
Joon-Ho Lee Minuteman Masters Swim Club 13 8 3 2:16.15
Jeff Naylor Granite State Penguins 11 6 1 2:16.25
Jason Osuga Swim Rhode Island 11 8 4 2:17.03
Chris Dainiak SweetWater Swim Studio 10 6 8 2:17.47
David Shih Unattached New England 10 4 1 2:17.94
Michal Jager Boston University Masters 13 1 2 2:18.57
Alan Switzer jr jr Maine Masters Swim Club 11 5 3 2:19.21
Brendan Wright Granite State Penguins 10 1 5 2:19.24
Andrew Vogel Connecticut Masters 12 3 7 2:20.11
Michael Hurd Maine Masters Swim Club 11 2 9 2:21.07
Michael McCombs Worcester Area Masters 11 1 1 2:21.91
Jonathan Blood Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 12 7 4 2:22.35
Todd Hinck North Suburban YMCA Masters 10 5 3 2:22.36
Rob McMorrow Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 11 4 5 2:22.72
Alan Hsieh Boston University Masters 8 8 4 2:22.90
Benjamin Morse Maine Masters Swim Club 10 2 10 2:23.71
William Johnson Nutmeg Masters 9 6 4 2:24.36
Andrew Schaefer Binghamton Univ Masters 9 5 3 2:24.87
Phil Brown Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 4 2 2:25.42
Andrew Strehle Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 9 3 11 2:25.47
Benjamin Wyckoff Connecticut Masters 10 7 6 2:27.24
Douglas Sayles Swim Rhode Island 9 2 12 2:28.27
Rolland Platteel Unattached New England 9 8 5 2:28.77
William Davis Minuteman Masters Swim Club 11 7 3 2:29.85
Bill Sherman Movy Masters 10 3 4 2:30.36
Christopher Hui Greenwood Masters 7 5 4 2:31.37
Adrian Stroie Tribeach 7 8 13 2:31.58
David Hyland Nutmeg Masters 7 4 8 2:32.14
Kirk Hutchinson Boston University Masters 8 1 5 2:32.41
Adam Hsieh Boston University Masters 8 7 6 2:32.71
Joe Griczika Greenwood Masters 7 3 7 2:34.68
Robert Duguay Connecticut Masters 9 1 5 2:34.75
Neil Purdy Simon's Rock Pace Makers 8 3 6 2:35.15
David Bright Ne Masters Unattached 8 5 2 2:35.33
Daniel Rogacki Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears 8 4 1 2:35.64
Jonathan Chatinover Martha's Vineyard Masters 9 7 7 2:36.81
John Argenti Charles River Masters 7 7 6 2:37.05
david graham Greenwood Masters 7 6 5 2:38.53
Tim Allen Worcester Area Masters 8 2 3 2:40.05
David Giraldo Charles River Masters 2 7 6 2:40.44
David Winkler South County YMCA 6 3 8 2:43.31
Frederick Schmuhl Great Bay Masters 7 1 9 2:43.94
Steve Miller Great Bay Masters 7 2 4 2:43.94
Steve Holt Greenwood Masters 8 6 2 2:44.05
Martin Burkhardt Westchester Masters 6 6 10 2:45.37
Robert Ballou South County YMCA 6 2 8 2:45.55
Steven Sluter Swim Rhode Island 5 8 6 2:45.81
Frank Mockler Liquid Assets New England Swim 6 4 5 2:48.09
Stephen Johnson Swim Rhode Island 10 8 7 2:49.45
J Fisher Ne Masters Unattached 6 5 6 2:49.68
Paul McCaffrey South County YMCA 5 2 7 2:50.04
Edward Parsons Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 7 7 2:50.10
Ken Kwa Charles River Masters 5 4 8 2:51.65
Kevin Hertzler Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 2 8 2:52.07
Blake Bell Adirondack Masters 4 5 11 2:54.18
Al Prescott Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 8 14 2:54.96
Timothy Dymek Greenwood Masters 5 5 12 2:56.22
Mark Keil Minuteman Masters Swim Club 6 1 8 2:58.36
David Carchedi South County YMCA 5 7 9 2:59.85
Tai Li Unattached New England 3 5 9 3:00.48
Kevin Carroll Unattached New England 4 6 10 3:02.37
Douglas Roth Maine Masters Swim Club 5 3 11 3:02.73
Majed Elturkmani Swim Rhode Island 4 1 10 3:03.08
Scott Redmon Maine Masters Swim Club 5 6 3 3:03.79
Brendan Trainor Maine Masters Swim Club 1 2 9 3:06.36
John Renwick Greenwood Masters 4 8 11 3:09.23
Michael Laux Connecticut Masters 3 1 1 3:10.50
Konrad Juethner Abc Masters - Gray Sharks 3 8 15 3:10.92
Roland Bartl Greenwood Masters 4 7 12 3:11.01
Paul Dow Swim Rhode Island 4 2 13 3:11.45
Craig Dunbar Boston University Masters 3 3 16 3:12.25
Dave McDonald Suburban Sharks 5 1 12 3:16.13
Robert Nelson Swim Rhode Island 4 3 1 3:16.28
Peter Canning Connecticut Masters 3 6 13 3:16.62
David Learned North Suburban YMCA Masters 2 3 17 3:23.72
Harold Henderson Charles River Masters 3 7 4 3:27.01
Eric Winn South County YMCA 2 5 14 3:32.79
William Jones Maine Masters Swim Club 2 6 1 3:38.21
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com