Swimming Times





Women's 400yd Individual Medley
2017 Ne Lmsc Scy Champs      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Elizabeth Mancuso Boston University Masters 8 4 1 4:39.94
Elizabeth Sullivan Charles River Masters 8 3 1 4:55.41
Krysten Sciacca Bearcat Masters 8 1 2 4:57.23
Alana Aubin Charles River Masters 8 7 3 4:58.15
Anna Togias Novaquatics Masters 8 5 2 4:58.46
Melinda Williams Granite State Penguins 8 2 1 5:04.17
Jordan Dick Charles River Masters 8 6 4 5:04.75
Jenny De Hart Maine Masters Swim Club 7 3 2 5:09.82
Kristy Bohling Charles River Masters 7 5 3 5:13.14
Amy Whitesides Charles River Masters 7 4 1 5:13.82
Sarah Dombrowski Nutmeg Masters 7 6 5 5:16.77
Brittany Harrington Maine Masters Swim Club 7 2 4 5:17.32
Crystie McGrail Great Bay Masters 8 8 5 5:19.55
Kysa Crusco Granite State Penguins 6 3 2 5:30.17
rainy goodale Martha's Vineyard Masters 6 4 1 5:30.38
Jenny Wolf Minuteman Masters Swim Club 5 3 6 5:30.96
Christina Baudis Granite State Penguins 5 4 3 5:31.38
Robin Sandos Greenwood Masters 7 1 3 5:33.18
Caitlin Swalec Greenwood Masters 5 5 1 5:35.76
Sarah Fuller North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 7 6 5:37.51
Jenny Rood Tech Masters 6 5 7 5:38.00
Laura Delorey Greenwood Masters 6 1 1 5:38.90
Kristin Wilkes South County YMCA 6 2 2 5:40.99
Alyson Fletcher Charles River Masters 7 7 8 5:41.50
Amanda Daley Charles River Masters 4 4 7 5:45.63
beth estel Granite State Penguins 7 8 1 5:47.27
Vivian Samson North Suburban YMCA Masters 6 6 4 5:50.83
Rebecca Comeau Great Bay Masters 5 6 2 5:55.36
marilyn soraghan Granite State Penguins 5 7 2 5:59.49
Cecilia Emblidge Nutmeg Masters 5 1 3 6:00.23
Zahava Lipton Red Tide 6 8 9 6:01.85
Cj Dickson Worcester Area Masters 5 2 4 6:02.89
Sue Garland Charles River Masters 4 3 3 6:04.86
Mary Dzaugis South County YMCA 4 2 8 6:14.52
Olivia Ondeck Charles River Masters 3 6 3 6:17.15
Nancy Tunstall Weymouth Club Masters Swimming 2 1 5 6:17.29
Heather Barna Liquid Assets New England Swim 4 8 4 6:24.97
Kristen Lynch South County YMCA 4 1 5 6:26.28
jane cheney Greenwood Masters 4 6 1 6:28.35
Kathy Slifer Ymca Of The North Shore 5 8 1 6:30.61
Christie Hayes Nutmeg Masters 4 7 1 6:31.32
Maureen Byrne Greenwood Masters 4 5 6 6:33.52
Leslie Craven Martha's Vineyard Masters 3 4 2 6:39.93
Lori Harvey Kingsbury Club Masters 3 5 6 6:43.83
elizabeth afanasewicz Minuteman Masters Swim Club 3 3 10 6:52.45
Ally Sega Connecticut Masters 3 7 7 6:52.79
Emily White Tech Masters 2 3 2 7:07.47
Anne-Cecile Autissier Charles River Masters 2 6 7 7:08.22
Sally Cassells North Suburban YMCA Masters 3 2 3 7:08.53
Mary Kutcher South County YMCA 2 2 8 7:12.54
Jacque Renwick Greenwood Masters 2 4 3 7:12.57
Sharleen Goguen Greenwood Masters 2 5 4 7:18.72
Robyn DeMarco Connecticut Masters 3 1 4 7:20.77
Joanne Barker Charles River Masters 3 8 9 7:39.22
Kimberly Raymond South County YMCA 2 7 10 7:48.02
jennifer brehob Ymca Of The North Shore 1 6 5 8:03.86
Aagje Caron Great Bay Masters 1 5 1 8:04.43
Alison Goulder Charles River Masters 1 4 2 8:09.80
Sarah King Adirondack Masters 1 3 11 10:47.81
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com