Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:18.10 |
Mackenzie Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.99 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:20.45 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:22.34 |
Allison Holmes | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.43 |
Tara Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.58 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.16 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.83 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.95 |
Audrey Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.15 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:25.24 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.25 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:25.58 |
Elise Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:26.02 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 13 | 1:26.14 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.52 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.03 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:27.42 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:27.43 |
Isabella Manera | Team Velocity | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:27.43 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:27.52 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:27.56 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:27.82 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:27.90 |
Morgan Sebo | Unattached Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.49 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:28.62 |
Alyssa Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:29.31 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1:30.12 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:30.55 |
Ainsley Burke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:30.57 |
Brook Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:30.95 |
Sara Bohacek | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.31 |
Avery Hawker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.46 |
Sarah Holmes | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1:31.60 |
Ava Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.31 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 3 | 27 | 1:33.46 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:33.61 |
Olivia Jenkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.21 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 8 | 29 | 1:34.46 |
Isabella Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 5 | 30 | 1:34.50 |
Callie Ott | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1:35.16 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 31 | 1:35.16 |
Amanda Noellert | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:35.85 |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:35.97 |
Maya Farooq | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:36.10 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 2 | 34 | 1:36.13 |
Caitlyn Hoolihan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 3 | 35 | 1:36.25 |
Nadine Alur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 12 | 1:36.29 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 36 | 1:36.33 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 10 | 37 | 1:36.62 |
Erin Reynolds | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 38 | 1:36.74 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:36.87 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 9 | 39 | 1:37.86 |
Gillian Chorrushi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:38.22 |
Ibett Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:38.46 |
Elizabeth McCaffrey | Team Velocity | 11 | 7 | 40 | 1:38.71 |
Zoehanna Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 5 | 41 | 1:38.86 |
Valeriya Molodetsky | Unattached Hurricanes | 13 | 10 | 42 | 1:38.93 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 43 | 1:39.13 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:39.29 |
Ashley Wik | Unattached Hurricanes | 9 | 4 | 44 | 1:39.57 |
Rachael Carlin | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 9 | 44 | 1:39.57 |
Catherine Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 46 | 1:39.99 |
Alyssa DeBolt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.00 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 47 | 1:40.12 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:40.54 |
Natalie Mount | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 48 | 1:41.43 |
Hattie Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:41.59 |
Madleen Kvederis | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 19 | 1:41.73 |
Grace Mazzuco | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 49 | 1:41.73 |
Olenka Stelmach | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 4 | 50 | 1:42.06 |
Lauren Halsey | Unattached Hurricanes | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:42.26 |
Emilyn Mannino | Unattached Hurricanes | 11 | 8 | 51 | 1:42.57 |
Abigail Zheng | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 9 | 21 | 1:43.03 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 3 | 52 | 1:43.13 |
Anna Sussman | Team Velocity | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:43.69 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:43.75 |
Maria Pinilla-Baquero | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 2 | 53 | 1:43.84 |
Maya Golubovic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1:44.10 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:44.27 |
Lilliana Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 11 | 5 | 54 | 1:45.13 |
Malia Blythe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:45.29 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 10 | 55 | 1:45.63 |
Olivia Solano | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:46.17 |
Katelyn Madley | Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | 3 | 25 | 1:46.23 |
Tiana Shah | Team Velocity | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:47.24 |
Isabella Jaye | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 1 | 27 | 1:47.47 |
Gwen Hazel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1:47.49 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:47.55 |
Aubrey Kays | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 4 | 56 | 1:47.90 |
Katherine Tang | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:48.75 |
Ainsley Ellis | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:49.32 |
Avery Lallemand | Team Velocity | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:50.60 |
Alexandra Perks | Team Velocity | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:51.33 |
Karina Shah | Team Velocity | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1:52.22 |
Antonella Briceno | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:52.44 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 33 | 1:53.23 |
Abigail Hughes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 5 | 57 | 1:53.45 |
Kendall McMahon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 34 | 1:53.65 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:53.87 |