Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.86 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.14 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:10.36 |
Thomas Ward | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.39 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:10.93 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.74 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.35 |
Kyle Romero | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.99 |
Jacob Prail | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.15 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.46 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.68 |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.98 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.09 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.34 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:16.52 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.94 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.28 |
Josh Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:17.41 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.55 |
Jesse Faler | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.67 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.27 |
Carson Kruger | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.46 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.27 |
Shane Gemma | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:19.75 |
Michael Gottlieb | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.90 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:21.03 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.70 |
Chase Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:22.51 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.54 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.38 |
Nicolas Chaves | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.97 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.21 |
Cory Wilhelm | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:24.26 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.34 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:25.85 |
Jacob Stein | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:26.17 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.85 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.93 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.75 |
Zack Starz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:27.77 |
Victor Bellino | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:28.03 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:28.62 |
David Gomez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.06 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.29 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:30.31 |
Jona Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:31.05 |
Andrew Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.36 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.15 |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:34.13 |
Logan Buggy | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:34.55 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:34.82 |
Alex Antonewitz | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:35.29 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.02 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:36.55 |
Angelo Candelora | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.88 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:37.46 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.91 |
Justin St. Louis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:41.86 |
Giles Adlao | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.92 |
Jackson Houck | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.49 |
Tyler Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:50.11 |
James Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:51.21 |
Wade Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:52.55 |
Bennett Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.72 |
Shea Sedely | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:53.09 |
Max Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:53.56 |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:57.57 |
Brady Comerford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:58.21 |
Aidan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:58.56 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:00.27 |
Jacob Ellis | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:06.05 |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:11.22 |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:11.41 |
Keegan Mack | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:14.91 |
Anthony Boyle | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:15.29 |
Hugo Paredes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3:16.76 |
John Gicking | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:20.68 |
Jonah Slatton | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 22 | 3:39.88 |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:57.05 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Payton Sanders | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jake Conroy | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Quell | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jakob Mowry | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Hayden McEwan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | NS | |
James Finley | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS |