Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Doug Lankton | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:35.09 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:38.14 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4:39.06 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:40.58 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:41.71 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:43.39 |
Jacob Prail | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:43.65 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:43.68 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:47.68 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4:49.39 |
Brendon Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:49.57 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:49.97 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:50.31 |
Carson Kruger | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4:51.46 |
Peyton Walters | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4:52.49 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:54.03 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:54.50 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:57.22 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:58.62 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:05.03 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:05.63 |
Jesse Faler | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5:05.84 |
Zack Starz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5:11.49 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:11.93 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:12.33 |
Eli Cohen | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:13.56 |
Zachary Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:16.19 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:19.54 |
David Gomez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:21.58 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:22.31 |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:24.55 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5:24.73 |
Victor Bellino | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:29.93 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:32.91 |
Michael Quell | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:33.06 |
Zayne Trebour | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5:34.58 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:37.59 |
James Finley | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 6:03.06 |
Jonathan Eide | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6:04.49 |
Isaac Whitaker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:06.59 |