Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.40 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.11 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:20.37 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.86 |
Jonathan Burns | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.12 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.19 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.38 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.73 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.73 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.29 |
Brendon Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.44 |
Austin Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.89 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.81 |
Jacob Prail | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.93 |
Justin St. Louis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.98 |
Carson Kruger | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.64 |
Peyton Walters | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.89 |
Jr. Crone | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.92 |
Eli Cohen | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.58 |
Patrick Nguyen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:32.41 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.43 |
Jacob Stein | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:32.57 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:32.71 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.92 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:33.01 |
Nicolas Chaves | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:33.31 |
Zayne Trebour | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:33.64 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.69 |
Alex Antonewitz | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:33.94 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:36.24 |
Jonathan Eide | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:36.52 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.79 |
Alexander Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.18 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.59 |
Michael Quell | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:37.59 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:37.92 |
Logan Buggy | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:38.28 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:38.80 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:38.86 |
Victor Bellino | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:39.04 |
Jonah DiGiglio | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:40.35 |
Benjamin Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:42.99 |
Sean Kenny | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:45.09 |
Angelo Candelora | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.29 |
James Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:45.46 |
Jake Conroy | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:46.94 |
John Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:47.34 |
Jaret Geston | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:47.61 |
Clayton Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:47.70 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:48.41 |
Wade Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.74 |
Arthur Walczak | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:49.79 |
Eric Rein | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:50.84 |
Brady Comerford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.67 |
Peter Wendol | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:52.81 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.61 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:54.41 |
Aidan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:54.69 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:55.75 |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:56.44 |
Kevin Cottrell | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:57.06 |
Christos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.15 |
Bennett Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.74 |
Preston McDonald | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:02.80 |
Aidan Garrity | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.55 |
William Crone | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:07.58 |
Dylan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.74 |
Keegan Mack | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:10.83 |
Gavin Spuler | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.84 |
Drew Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.33 |
Hunter Yoder | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:18.99 |
Ben Scharfeld | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.08 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.08 |
Aaron Shaw | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:33.95 |
James Curtis | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:36.61 |
Noah Manera | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Mykhaylo Mogylevskyy | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alex Erwin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Payton Sanders | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Economos | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Walter Grantham | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS |