Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isabelle Sealey | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.05 |
Kara Wilkins | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.67 |
Roseleen Olivares | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:40.82 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.02 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:44.58 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.71 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:46.00 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.07 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:47.48 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:48.39 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.91 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:50.14 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:50.33 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:50.51 |
Savannah Trezza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:51.53 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.90 |
Chloe McDonald | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:54.06 |
Ainsley Burke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:54.33 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:54.42 |
Basma Chakboub | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:58.33 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:00.26 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:01.34 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 3:02.87 |
Kristina Kelley | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:04.42 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:04.63 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:04.88 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 3:07.43 |
Gabriela Paredes | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3:09.93 |
Callie Ott | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:13.39 |
Elizabeth McDonough | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3:16.90 |
Mary Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:18.00 |
Isabella Jaye | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:31.86 |
Abigail Maniace | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3:32.63 |
Juliet Vasquez | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3:37.68 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ |